A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Bo -

Bockemühl Helmut (TuS Othetal) 1981-1982
Bockemühl Jan (TuS Othetal)(SV Wiedenest)(FC Wiedenest-Othetal) 1998-2014
Bockemühl Patrick Borussia Derschlag
Bockemühl Sven (SV Wiedenest) 2011-2012
Bockemühl Ulrich (SV Frömmersbach) 1978-2001
Boddenberg Niklas (SV Shb) 2009-2012
Bode Horst (TuRa Dgh) 1951-1952
Boden Dieter Vf L Gummersbach Tu S Derschlag
Boden Günter (TuS Der) 1951-1957
Boden Heinz (VfL Engelskirchen) 1955-1967
Bodtke Heinz (SSV Mhd) 1962-1963
Bodur Serdar (SV Wdn)(SG Hsh) 1995-2007
Boeckers Werner Tu Ra Dieringhausen Vf L Gummersbach FC Aggertal
Böhl Jan BSV Bielstein 2016-2017
Böhm Daniel (TuS Els) 2006-2012
Böhm Michael (BV 09 Dbh)(TuS Els) 1976-1988
Böhm Robert (RS 19 Wdb)(TSV Rün)(SV Shb) 1999-2009
Böhm Sebastian (VfR Mhg) 2006-2012
Böhm Stefan (VfR Mhg) 2006-2007
Böhme Hans Vf L Gummersbach SV Frömmersbach
Böhme Rainer (TuS Eckenhagen) 1971-1972
Böhmer Reinhold (SpVg Wallerhausen) 1974-1976
Böhmer Rudi (VfR Marienhagen) 1955-1967
Bola Igor RS 19 Waldbröl TSV Ründeroth SV Schnellenbach BV 09 Drabenderhöhe
Boller Andreas SSV Nümbrecht BV 09 Drabenderhöhe
Boller Thomas BV 09 Drabenderhöhe
Bollmann Andreas (TuS Wiehl) 1986-1987
Bollmann K. (VfR Marienhagen) 1979-1980
Bollmann Mats FV Wiehl
Bollmann Uwe (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1973-1985
Bollow Marvin (FV Wiehl) 2011-2014
Bong Marco Tu S Lindlar
Bönisch Günter Tu S Marialinden
Bonner Alfred SV Frielingsdorf
Borgard Michael SSV Denklingen SV Morsbach
Bongardt Stefan SV Frömmersbach
Borner Jan (RS 19 Waldbröl) 2005-2011
Börner Manfred (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1980-1981
Borner Max (SSV Marienheide) 2008-2012
Borner Udo RS 19 Waldbröl
Bornhütter Jörg (VfR Marienhagen) 1982-1983
Bornhütter Kai (VfR Marienhagen) 1982-2012
Bornwaßer Sven (SV Wiedenest) 1994-2009
Bornwaßer Thorsten (SV Wiedenest) 1995-2002
Borrelli Michele (SSV Mhd)(TuS Der Gri)(TuS Oth) 1980-1992
Borrelli Pasquale SSV Marienheide SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Borrmann Martin (VfL Gummersbach)(SSV Wildbergerhütte)(Kreis Oberberg) 1955-1995
Börsch Hubert (SV Frielingsdorf) 1967-1968
Börsch Manfred (TuS Lindlar) 1962-1964
Börsch Marius (TSV Ründeroth)(VfL Berghausen) 1996-1998
Börsch Martin (SV Frielingsdorf) 2002-2012
Börsch Ralf SSV Marienheide
Börsch Sascha (VfL Engelskirchen) 2011-2012
Börsch Thomas (SV Frielingsdorf) 1997-2009
Borschel Kevin SSV Nümbrecht Sportfreunde Asbachtal 2012-2017
Bosbach Bruno SSV Marienheide Tu S Derschlag
Bosbach Edgar (TuS Lindlar) 1969-1970
Böskens Peter SSV 08 Bergneustadt SV Sinspert-Wehnrath Tu S Eckenhagen
Botsch Adolf (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1982-2001
Botsch Maximilian BV 09 Drabenderhöhe
Boubouda Marouane 1. FC Gummersbach
Bouchafrati Said (TuS Lindlar) 2008-2012
Boufest Sven (SV Wiedenest) 2008-2009
Boukhriss Chakib (TuRa Dieringhausen) 2009-2012
Boulfaf Thomas (SpVg Dümmlinghausen)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(Baris Spor Hackenberg) 1987-1998
Bourbonnes Lars (SV Schnellenbach) 2010-2012
Boxberg Florian (SV Shb)(TSV Rün) 2005-2014
Boxberg Theo SV Frielingsdorf TSV Ründeroth SSV Marienheide Baris Spor Hackenberg