A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Za -

Zacchini Carlo (SSV Marienheide) 1986-1999
Zacchini Franco (SSV Marienheide) 1989-1991
Zacher Thomas (TuS Derschlag) 1982-1988
Zagermann Hans (SV Schnellenbach) 1960-1961
Zakota Ioan (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1994-2002
Zakrzewski Guenter (SV Frielingsdorf) 1954-1956
Zakrzewski Heinz (SV Frielingsdorf) 1954-1961
Zakrzewski Richard (SV Frielingsdorf)(VfL Berghausen) 1950-1959
Zakrzewski Richard Hans (TuS Weiershagen) 1978-1987
Zanter Andre (TuS Lindlar)(SSV Marienheide) 1986-1995
Zapp Friedhelm (VfL Berghausen) 1964-1981

- Ze -

Zeer Ali (RS 19 Waldbröl) 2011-2012
Zehnder Ralph (TuS Othetal) 1982-1995
Zeiser Eduard (1. FC Gummersbach)(Borussia Derschlag) 2008-2012
Zeka Anton (FV Wiehl)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2007-2016
Zender Hans-Gerd (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1958-1966
Zepper Olaf (TuS Der) 1988-2014
Zerafa Josef (FC Wdh) 1972-1975
Zerhusen Michael (SSV Marienheide) 1975-1987
Zeuge Thomas (VfL Gum)(SG Hsh)(TuS Oth)(TuS Bel) 1975-2000
Zeycan Fikret (Vatanspor Wdb) 2004-2011

- Zi -

Ziegert Matthias (SV Frö)(VfL Bgh) 1994-2002
Ziegeweidt Kevin (TuRa Dgh) 2005-11
Ziegler (Tu S Be D) 1945-46
Ziegler Alexander (Tu S Els)(SV Hdf)(Tu S Brue) 2003-09
Ziegler Andreas (SV Hdf) 2005-07
Ziegler Christian (Vf R Mhg) 2007-09
Ziegler Denis (FV Whl)(1. FC Gum)(VfR Mhg) 2007-2011
Ziegler Eugen (SSV 08 Bgn)(SV Frö) 2007-2011
Ziegler Gert (BV 09 Dbh) 2010-2011
Ziegler Hans-Guenther (BV 09 Dbh) 1980-83
Ziegler Oliver (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(SSV Nümbrecht) 2009-2016
Ziegler Philip (FV Whl) 2007-2010
Ziegler Robert (SSV 08 Bgn) 2007-2011
Ziegler Thomas (SSV 08 Bgn) 2007-11
Ziehm Klaus (SSV 08 Bgn) 1958-61
Zielenbach Alexander (SSV Hwd) 2009-2010
Zielenbach Michael (SV Mob) 1994-1999
Zielenbach Simon (SSV Hwd) 2007-2011
Zielenbach Werner (SV Mob) 1959-1963
Zielinski Eduard (VfR Mhg) 1951-1952
Zielinsky Karl-Heinz (SV Wdn) 1972-1973
Zielke Bernd (TuS Brü) 1977-1978
Zielke Manfred (TuS Brü) 1977-1979
Zikeli Horst (SpVg Dümmlinghausen)(Baris Spor Hackenberg) 2004-08
Zikeli Rolf (SpVg Düm)(SSV Mhd)(Baris Spor Hck)(SV Frö) 1992-2012
Zilliger Felix (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 2008-2009
Zillken Daniel (TuS Lindlar) 1987-1995
Zimmermann Bastian (TuRa Dgh) 2007-2012
Zimmermann Bernd (TuS Whl) 1964-1970
Zimmermann Dietmar (SV Morsbach) 1979-1990
Zimmermann Dirk (TuS Lindlar) 1987-2001
Zimmermann Franz (TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(TuS Wiehl) 1994-2008
Zimmermann Fredi (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1947-1948
Zimmermann Jan (TuS Othetal) 1998-2000
Zimmermann Rainer (SV Morsbach)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1977-1986
Zimmermann Udo (SV Hützemert) 1992-2012

- Zo -

Zobel Andree (TuS Whl)(SSV Mhd)(Borussia Der)(TSV Rün) 1991-2011
Zobel Siegfried Tu S Wiehl Tu S Elsenroth 1956-1979
Zober Hans (TSV Rün) 1997-1998
Zoberl Florian (VfL Bgh) 2008-2010
Zöller Alfred (SpVgg HSt) 1946-1951
Zöller Bruno (SV Hdf)(TuS Els) 1961-1972
Zöller Friedolin (SV Hdf) 1958-1959
Zschau Jupp (Alemannia Aachen) 1993-1994
Zschernig Andre (TuS Derschlag)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1990-2005

- Zu -

Zubebe Lovemore (RS 19 Waldbröl) 2006-2007
Zucker Johannes (SpVg Rossenbach)(SV Schönenbach) 2008-2012
Zühlke Stefan (TuS Elsenroth) 1975-1976
Zweil Ulli (Tu S Der) 1945-46
Zwetsloot Mark (SV Wdn) 2008-09
Zwick Bernd (SV Shb) 1967-68
Zwinge Georg (TuS Oth) 1978-1979
Zwolinski Krzysztof (SpVg Düm) 1988-1996
Zyberi Eron (TuS HoB) 1998-1999
Zylan Ali (SpVg Rob) 1995-1997
Zylan Sunay (SpVg Rob) 1995-1997