Vereine Oberberg

1. FC Gummersbach 1. FC Gum 2000-2017
1. FC Reichshof (1. FC Rhf) 1975-2002
Adler Dieringhausen (Adler Dgh) 1919-1922
Adler Morsbach (Adler Mob) 1922
Adler Mühlenseßmar (Adler Müh) 1913-1930
Adria Bergneustadt (Adria Bgn) 1972-1977
AFC Forst (AFC For) 1924-1933
Alper BC (Alp BC) 1929-1937
ASV Mittelagger-Eckenhagen (ASV Mag) 1911-1937
ATSV Othetal (ATSV Oth) 1925-1931
ATuS Weiershagen (ATuS Whg) 1921-1933
Baris Spor Hackenberg (Baris Spor Hck) 1991-2012
Borussia Derschlag (Borussia Der) 1920-1946
Borussia Derschlag (Borussia Der) 2004-2017
BSV Frielingsdorf (BSV Fld) 1929-1931
BSV Frömmersbach (BSV Frö) 1930-1933
BSV Viktoria Bielstein (BSV Bst) 1920-2017
BV 09 Drabenderhöhe (BV 09 Dbh) 1912-2017
Croatia Oberberg (Croatia Obg) 2006-2012
DJK Engelskirchen (DJK Egk) 1926-1928
DJK Frielingsdorf (DJK Fld) 1925-1933
DJK Gummaria Gummersbach (DJK Gummaria Gum) 1930-1935
DJK Gummersbach DJK Gum 1961-2017
DJK Morsbach (DJK Mob) 1921-1922
DJK Victoria Dieringhausen (DJK Victoria Dgh) 1925-1932
DJK Vorwärts Lindlar (DJK Ldl) 1925-1929
Edelweiß Marienheide (Edelweiß Mhd) 1929-1936
Engelskirchener FC (Egk FC) 1913-1919
FC Aggertal (FC Agt) 1971-1981
FC Brück (FC Brk) 1932-1938
FC Frielingsdorf (FC Fld) 1925
FC Groß-Bernberg (FC GBg) 1913
FC Pernze-Wiedenest (FC PeW) 1948-1952
FC Wiedenest-Othetal FC WOt 2013-2017
FC Windhagen FC Wdh 1963-2017
FV Wiehl FV Whl 2000-2017
Germania 08 Bergneustadt (Germania 08 Bgn) 1908-1920
Gimborn (Gim) 1935-1936
Gummersbacher FK (Gum FK) 1901-1903
Hansa Lichtenberg (Hansa Lbg) 1946-1949
Hansa Vollmerhausen (Hansa Vol) 1908-1954
Hansa Vollmerhausen (Hansa Vol) 1977-1989
Italia Gummersbach (Italia Gum) 1969-1974
Nicki Bergneustadt (Nicki Bgn) 1972-1975
RS 19 Waldbröl RS 19 Wdb 1919-2017
RSV Frömmersbach-Bernberg (RSV Frö) 1920-1931
SC Wasserfuhr (SC Wfh) 1930-1936
Schwarz-Weiß Scheel (Schwarz-Weiß Shl) 1930-1934
SG Ellinger Grund (SG ElG) 1985-2005
SG Hunsheim SG Hsh 1985-2017
Spanische Jugend Bergneustadt (Spa Jgd Bgn) 1973-1977
Sportfreunde Asbachtal Spfr. Asb 2011-2017
Sportfreunde Eckenhagen (Spfr. Eck) 1931-1933
Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen (Spfr. Vol) 1954-1971
SpVg Dümmlinghausen (SpVg Düm) 1931-1945
SpVg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg (SpVg Düm) 1959-2017
SpVg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg SpVg Düm 1959-2017
SpVg Frielingsdorf-Scheel (SpVg FdS) 1946-1966
SpVg Rossenbach SpVg Rob 1930-2017
SpVg Ründeroth (SpVg Rün) 1920-1945
SpVg Wallerhausen SpVg Wal 1968-2017
SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen SpVgg HSt 1938-2017
SSV 08 Bergneustadt SSV 08 Bgn 1920-2017
SSV Denklingen (SSV Den) 1922-2011
SSV Dieringhausen (SSV Dgh) 1922-1926
SSV Gummersbach (SSV Gum) 1913-1937
SSV Hochwald SSV Hwd 1927-2017
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht SSV Nüm 1945-2017
SSV Huppichteroth (SSV Hup) 1920-1922
SSV Lichtenberg (SSV Lbg) 1949-1952
SSV Marienheide SSV Mhd 1945-2017
SSV Odenspiel (SSV Ods) 1925-2011
SSV Steinagger (SSV Stg) 1976-1977
SSV Wiehl (SSV Whl) 1919-1923
SSV Wildbergerhütte (SSV Wbh) 1948-2011
SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel (SSV WiO) 1945-1948
SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel SSV WiO 2011-2017
Stern Drabenderhöhe (Stern Dbh) 1909-1912
Stern Kleinwiedenest (Stern KlW) 1920-1921
SV Frielingsdorf SV Fld 1966-2017
SV Frömmersbach SV Frö 1948-2017
SV Hermesdorf SV Hdf 1926-2017
SV Homburg-Niederbierenbach (SV HoN) 1919-1945
SV Hunsheim (SV Hsh) 1920-1926
SV Morsbach SV Mob 1929-2017
SV Schnellenbach SV Shb 1958-2017
SV Schönenbach SV Shö 1920-2017
SV Sinspert-Wehnrath (SV SiW) 1929-1975
SV Wiedenest (SV Wdn) 1971-2013
Teutonia Gummersbach (Teutonia Gum) 1910
TSV Morsbach (TSV Mob) 1902-1929
TSV Ründeroth TSV Rün 1945-2017
TuJV Elsenroth (TuJV Els) 1913-1929
TuRa Dieringhausen TuRa Dgh 1932-2017
TuS Belmicke (TuS Bel) 1945-2010
TuS Brüchermühle (TuS Brü) 1928-2011
TuS Derschlag (TuS Der) 1946-2004
TuS Eckenhagen (TuS Eck) 1923-2003
TuS Elsenroth TuS Els 1945-2017
TuS Homburg-Bröltal TuS HoB 1927-2017
TuS Hickländer Lieberhausen (Hickländer Lbh) 1947-1950
TuS Lindlar TuS Ldl 1929-2017
TuS Othetal (TuS Oth) 1976-2013
TuS Reichshof TuS Rhf 2002-2017
TuS Weiershagen-Forst TuS Whg 1948-2017
TuS Wiehl (TuS Whl) 1932-2000
TV Belmicke (TV Bel) 1925-1935
TV Dieringhausen (TV Dgh) 1932-1933
TV Dümmlinghausen-Hesselbach (TV Düm) 1945-1959
TV Klaswipper (TV Kwp) 1964-1965
TV Rebbelroth (TV Reb) 1963-2002
TV Ründeroth (TV Rün) 1912-1920
TV Windhagen (TV Wdh) 1923-1963
Vatanspor Waldbröl (Vatanspor Wdb) 1998-2014
VfL Berghausen-Gimborn VfL Bgh 1949-2017
VfL 09 Drabenderhöhe (VfL 09 Dbh) 1937-1945
VfL Engelskirchen VfL Egk 1937-2017
VfL Gummersbach (VfL Gum) 1937-2000
VfR Friedrichsthal (VfR Fth) 1921-1934
VfR Marienhagen VfR Mhg 1930-2017
Viktoria Gummersbach (Viktoria Gum) 1910-1911
Wiehler SC (Whl SC) 1923-1932

Vereine Mittelrhein

SV Baesweiler 09
SV 09 Bergisch Gladbach SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach
Bonner FV
Tu Ra Bonn
SC Brühl
FV Godesberg 08
SG Düren 99
SC Jülich 10
VfL Köln 99
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Rhenania Würselen

Vereine Niederrhein

1. FC Bocholt
Düsseldorfer SC 99
Tu RU Düsseldorf
FC Remscheid
VfB Remscheid
KFC Uerdingen Bayer 05 Uerdingen

Vereine Westfalen

STV Horst-Emscher

Vereine Norddeutschland

Eintracht Braunschweig
Werder Bremen
Arminia Hannover
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
Vf L Osnabrück

Vereine Ostdeutschland

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Hertha BSC Berlin
Berliner SV 92
Tasmania 1900 Berlin
Tennis-Borussia Berlin
Wacker 04 Berlin
Dresdner SC
Dynamo Dresden
Spandauer SV

Vereine Süddeutschland

SV Alsenborn
Union Böckingen
SV Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
Freiburger FC
SC Freiburg
Germania Fulda
SpVgg Fürth
Hanauer FC 93
VfR Heilbronn
Karlsruher SC
CSC 03 Kassel
SV Kassel 06
Tu S Koblenz Tu S Neuendorf
VfR Mannheim
Bayern München
1. FC Nürnberg
Offenbacher Kickers
Jahn Regensburg
Stuttgarter Kickers
VfB Stuttgart
SV Röchling Völklingen
KEWA Wachenbuchen
Wormatia Worms
Würzburger Kickers

Vereine Westdeutschland

Alemannia Aachen
FV Bad Honnef
Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Bochum
Bonner SC
SC Brück
Borussia Dortmund
MSV Duisburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Rot-Weiss Essen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
DJK Gütersloh
FC Gütersloh
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Hamburger SV
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Köln
Fortuna Köln
Viktoria Köln
TuS Langerwehe
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid
TuS Marialinden
TSV Marl-Hüls
Borussia Mönchengladbach
TSV 1860 München
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Siegburger SV
Sportfreunde Siegen
SG Wattenscheid 09
Germania Windeck Germania Dattenfeld
Wuppertaler SV

Vereine ehemalige Deutschland

MSV Hindenburg Allenstein
SSV Beuthen 09
Chemnitzer BC
Vorwärts-Rasensport Gleiwitz
Kölner Cf R
Kölner SC 1899
Sp Vgg Köln-Sülz 07
Vf R Köln
Prussia Samland Königsberg
VfB Königsberg

Vereine Ausland

Ajax Amsterdam
FC Barcelona
FC Basel
FC Biel
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ujpest Budapest
Vasas Budapest
FC Burnley
Derby County
FC Everton
AC Florenz
Servette Genf
Celtic Glasgow
IFK Göteborg
Hull City
Wacker Innsbruck
West Ham United
AC Mailand
Inter Mailand
Galatasaray Istanbul
Leicester City
FC Liverpool
Arsenal London
Chelsea London
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
Manchester City
Manchester United
Cosmos New York
AS Rom
Feyenoord Rotterdam
AS Saint Etienne
Juventus Turin
FC Valencia
Hellas Verona
Admira Wien
Austria Wien
First Vienna Wien
Hakoah Wien
Rapid Wien
FC Zürich
Grasshoppers Zürich