A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- E -

Ebert Hans-Walter (VfL Engelskirchen) 1956-1957
Ebert Jeffrey (TuS Lindlar) 2010-2016
Ebert Joey (TuS Lindlar)(SSV Marienheide)(TuS Wiehl) 1987-2013
Ebert Justin (SV Frielingsdorf)(TuS Lindlar) 2009-2017
Ebert Rolf (SSV Marienheide) 1945-1946
Eggert Günter (TuS Elsenroth) 1981-1983
Eisenach Jürgen (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1962-1968
Eiteneuer Detlev (SSV Den) 1974-1975
Eiteneuer Markus (SpVgg HSt) 1991-1999
Eiteneuer Michael (SSV WiO) 2011-2012
Eiteneuer Ralf (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SV Morsbach) 1976-1995
Eiteneuer Simon (SSV WiO) 2011-2012
Elbers Heinz (TuS Derschlag) 1953-1954
Elbers Thorsten (TuS Derschlag)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1992-2000
Elend Klaus Peter (TSV Ründeroth)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1969-1985
Elend Volker (TSV Ründeroth) 1980-1982
Elfert Gerd (TuS Wiehl) 1964-1993
Elze Jürgen (SV Schnellenbach) 1984-1985
Embacher Werner (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1982-1983
Emme Matthias (SG Hunsheim) 2013-2014
Emmerich Edmund (VfL Gummersbach)(Kreis Oberberg) 1965-1995
Empting Heinz (TSV Ründeroth) 1948-1949
Engelberth Frank (SV Morsbach)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1973-1989
Engels Friedhelm (VfL Gummersbach)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1958-1967
Engels Manfred (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1993-1997
Engels Marco (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2009-2015
Engels Paul (TuS Belmicke) 1955-1959
Engels Ralf (SV Wiedenest) 1991-1998
Engels Sebastian (TuS Wiehl) 1994-1996
Epstein Alexander (SSV Nümbrecht) 2006-2016
Erdmann Manfred (SSV 08 Bgn)(SV Wdn) 1965-2001
Erdmann Marco (VfR Mhg)(FV Whl)(TuS Brü)(RS 19 Wdb)(SV Hdf)(SV Shö) 2000-2017
Erdmann Markus (VfR Marienhagen) 2015-2016
Erdmann Matthias (VfR Mhg) 2010-2012
Erdmann Michael (BV 09 Dbh) 2014-2015
Erdmann Michael (TSV Rün) 2008-2012
Erdmann Thomas (TuS Oth) 2003-2012
Ernst Ulrich (VfL Gummersbach) 1963-1967
Eschmann Manfred (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1960-1969
Eter Pascal (SSV 08 Bgn)(RS 19 Wdb)(SV Mob)(FV Whl) 1989-2005
Etscheid Axel (SV Frielingsdorf) 1970-1971
Etsias Afraam (TuS Belmicke) 1992-1995
Euteneuer Bjoern (SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 2004-2017
Eyer Henrik (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1982-1984

- El -

Elbers Heinz (TuS Derschlag) 1953-1954
Elbers Thorsten (TuS Derschlag)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1992-2000
Elend Klaus Peter (TSV Ründeroth)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1969-1985
Elend Volker (TSV Ründeroth) 1980-1982
Elfert Gerd (TuS Wiehl) 1964-1993
Elliott David (Celtic Glasgow) 1989-1990
Elliott Paul (Celtic Glasgow) 1989-1990
Elze Jürgen (SV Schnellenbach) 1984-1985

- En -

Engelbert Andreas (VfL Gum)(BSV Bst)(SSV Nüm)(SV Shö)(RS 19 Wdb) 1984-2012
Engelbert Christian (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SpVg Rossenbach)(SV Schönenbach) 1999-2012
Engelbert Dietmar (SV Schönenbach) 1975-1976
Engelbert Frank (SSV Nüm)(BSV Bst)(TuRa Dgh)(VfL Gum)(RS 19 Wdb)(SV Shö) 1983-2014
Engelbert Friedhelm (TuS Weiershagen) 1956-1957
Engelbert Julian (SSV Hochwald) 2007-2008
Engelbert Otto (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1948-1951
Engelbert Stefan (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1987-2000
Engelbert Thomas (SSV Nüm)(BSV Bst)(TuRa Dgh)(RS 19 Wdb)(SV Hdf) 1986-2017
Engelbert Werner (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV Hochwald) 1937-1949
Engelberth Frank (SV Morsbach)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1973-1989
Engels Friedhelm (VfL Gummersbach)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1958-1967
Engels Manfred (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1993-1997
Engels Marco (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2009-2015
Engels Paul (TuS Belmicke) 1955-1959
Engels Ralf (SV Wiedenest) 1991-1998
Engels Sebastian (TuS Wiehl) 1994-1996
Epstein Alexander (SSV Nümbrecht) 2006-2016

- Er -

Erdmann Manfred (SSV 08 Bgn)(SV Wdn) 1965-2001
Erdmann Marco (VfR Mhg)(FV Whl)(TuS Brü)(RS 19 Wdb)(SV Hdf)(SV Shö) 2000-2017
Erdmann Markus (VfR Marienhagen) 2015-2016
Erdmann Matthias (VfR Mhg) 2010-2012
Erdmann Michael (BV 09 Dbh) 2014-2015
Erdmann Michael (TSV Rün) 2008-2012
Erdmann Thomas (TuS Oth) 2003-2012
Ernst Ulrich (VfL Gummersbach) 1963-1967
Erwin Hartmut (TuS Marialinden) 1978-1979

- Es -

Esser Peter (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1981-1982