A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Scha -

Schaaf Manfred (SSV Marienheide) 1966-1978
Schaaf Manfred (VfL Berghausen) 1955-1965
Schaaf Quentin (SV Wiedenest) 2001-2002
Schaaser Gerhard (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1976-1977
Schacher Heinz (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1961-1963
Schäfer Andreas (SpVg Rossenbach) 2004-2005
Schäfer August (BSV Bielstein) 1949-1956
Schäfer Axel (SV Schönenbach) 1977-1978
Schäfer Bernd (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1991-1992
Schäfer Bruno (SV Frielingsdorf) 1952-1953
Schäfer Egon (TuS Els)(VfL Bgh) 1962-2011
Schäfer Erik (TSV Ründeroth)(Borussia Derschlag) 2007-2012
Schäfer Frederic (TuS Derschlag)(TuS Othetal) 2001-2012
Schäfer Gerhard (TuS Elsenroth)(Kreis Oberberg) 1956-1977
Schäfer Günter (BSV Bielstein) 2007-2012
Schäfer Hans-Gerd (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1970-1971
Schäfer Heinrich (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1946-1955
Schäfer Jochen (SSV Nümbrecht)(FV Wiehl) 1989-2009
Schäfer Oliver (Besiktas Istanbul) 1999-2000
Schäfer Siegfried (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1969-70
Schäfer Uwe (VfL Bgh)(TuS Whl)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SV Wdn) 1987-2003
Schaffer Heinz (FC St. Pauli) 1948-1949
Schaffhäuser Nico (SSV Nümbrecht)(FV Wiehl)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2010-2014
Schaffhäuser Timo (1. FC Gummersbach)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(FV Wiehl) 2007-2014
Schaffland Wolfgang (SSV Nümbrecht) 1976-1980
Schaffrath Andreas (TSV Rün)(DJK Gum)(SSV 08 Bgn)(TuRa Dgh)(VfL Bgh) 1994-2009
Schaffrath Rainer (TSV Ründeroth) 1972-1977
Schattner Hermann (FV Wiehl)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2004-2016

- Sche -

Schebik Dirk (BSV Bielstein) 1978-1979
Schech Konstantin (SSV Nümbrecht) 2007-2008
Scheele Patrick (SV Frielingsdorf) 2013-2014
Scheen Heinz Werner (TuS Brüchermühle) 1977-1981
Scheer Klaus (SV Schnellenbach) 1962-1967
Scheffels Holger (FC Aggertal)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 1976-1986
Scheffels Horst (SSV Hochwald) 1963-1964
Scheffels Karl-Heinz (SSV Hochwald) 1964-1965
Scheffels Rainer (SSV Nümbrecht) 1968-1983
Scheffels Roger (SpVg Rossenbach) 1983-1985

- Schi -

Schiefelbein Joachim (VfL Berghausen) 1979-1984
Schiefen Björn (BV 09 Dieringhausen) 2002-2012
Schieh-Schneider Andreas (Hansa Vollmerhausen) 1980-1981
Schieh-Schneider Franz (Hansa Vollmerhausen) 1980-1981
Schiemann Fritz (Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen)(FC Aggertal) 1959-1973
Schiergens Torsten (TuS Wiehl)(SSV Nümbrecht)(SSV Marienheide) 1983-1999
Schinas Savvas (SSV 08 Bgn)(VfL Gum)(SSV Mhd)(TuS Der)(SSV Wbh) 1983-2012
Schinas Theo (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Derschlag) 1982-1997
Schindhelm Rolf (SV Hdf)(SSV Den)(RS 19 Wdb)(SpVg Rob) 1992-2011
Schindler Guido (TuS Whg) 1983-1985
Schindler Manolito (FV Whl) 2013-2014
Schinke Holger (VfR Marienhagen) 2008-2009
Schinkowski Klaus (BSV Bielstein) 1969-1970
Schinkowski Peter (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(SSV Marienheide)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1989-2011
Schinteie Lucien (SSV Marienheide)(BV 09 Drabenderhöhe)(SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1990-1998
Schippers Ekkehard (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1973-1984
Schippers Tino (SV Schönenbach)(RS 19 Waldbröl)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2012-2015

- Schl -

Schlapak Waldemar (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SV Hermesdorf)(SV Schönenbach) 2005-2017
Schlechtingen Arne (SpVg Wallerhausen) 2010-2012
Schlechtingen Bernd (SV Morsbach) 1981-1999
Schlechtingen Christof (SV Morsbach) 1978-1980
Schlechtingen Edmund (Hansa Lichtenberg) 1947-1951
Schlechtingen Frank (SpVg Rossenbach) 1989-2006
Schlechtingen Joachim (FC Aggertal)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 1976-1993
Schlechtingen Michael (FC Aggertal) 1974-1976
Schlechtriem Bernd (SV Morsbach) 1979-1980
Schlechtriem Helmut (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1961-1962
Schlechtriem Jörg (SV Hermesdorf) 1991-2007
Schlegel Dustin (SSV Nümbrecht) 2012-2017
Schlichting Eberhard (TSV Ründeroth)(SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen)(TuS Eckenhagen) 1979-1984
Schlichting Manuel (SG Hunsheim)(VfL Berghausen) 2008-2014
Schlichting Nils (TuS Reichshof) 2003-2008
Schlichting Reiner (VfR Marienhagen)(SSV Wbh)(SSV Den)(SG Hsh) 1975-2010
Schliemann Fritz (Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen) 1959-1963
Schlopsna Fabian (VfR Marienhagen) 2016-2017
Schlopsna Jan (TuS Reichshof) 2007-2011
Schlopsna Klaus (TuS Eckenhagen)(1. FC Reichshof)(TuS Wiehl) 1974-1987

- Schm -

Schmallenbach Ulrich (SV Morsbach) 1978-1986
Schmelz Peter (SSV Nümbrecht)(BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 2000-2010
Schmelzer Marco (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2001-2002
Schmeis Eduard (SpVg Rossenbach) 1957-1976
Schmidt Andre (SSV Nümbrecht)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1975-1993
Schmidt Dieter [II] (SV Morsbach)(TuS Brüchermühle) 1978-1995
Schmidt Florian Tu S Wiehl Tu S Homburg-Bröltal SSV Nümbrecht 1992-2017
Schmidt Frank (DJK Gummmersbach) 1986-2017
Schmidt Frank (Hansa Vollmerhausen) 1984-1986
Schmidt Frank (TuS Wiehl) 1977-1995
Schmitz Bruno (SSV Marienheide) 1945-1946
Schmitz Christian (TuS Lindlar)(SV Frielingsdorf) 2004-2009
Schmitz Christopher (VfR Wipperfürth) 2005-2007
Schmitz David (SSV Nümbrecht) 2010-2012
Schmitz Dietmar (DJK Gummersbach) 1972-1973
Schmitz Martin (TuS Othetal) 2011-2012
Schmitz Michael (SSV Marienheide) 1984-1985
Schmitz Norbert (ASC Loope) 1979-1987
Schmitz Oliver (VfR Wipperfürth)(SV Frielingsdorf) 2005-2012
Schmitz Paul (DJK Gummersbach) 1971-1977
Schmitz Paul Gerhard (VfL Gummersbach) 1984-1991
Schmitz Peter (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1998-1999
Schmitz Raphael (SSV Nümbrecht) 2006-2008
Schmitz Rudolf (SSV Engelskirchen)(VfL Engelskirchen) 1923-1952
Schmitz Sven (SV Frielingsdorf) 1997-1998

- Schmidt -

Schmidt Andre (SSV Nümbrecht)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1975-1993
Schmidt Dieter [II] (SV Morsbach)(TuS Brüchermühle) 1978-1995
Schmidt Florian Tu S Wiehl Tu S Homburg-Bröltal SSV Nümbrecht 1992-2017
Schmidt Frank (DJK Gummmersbach) 1986-2017
Schmidt Frank (Hansa Vollmerhausen) 1984-1986
Schmidt Frank (TuS Wiehl) 1977-1995
Schmidt Stefan (RS 19 Wdb)(TuS Whl) 1978-1984
Schmidt Stefan (SpVgg HSt) 2008-2012
Schmidt Stefan (SSV Hwd) 2001-2011
Schmidt Stefan (SSV Mhd) 1991-1993
Schmidt Stefan (TuS Elsenroth)(FV Wiehl)(BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1993-2011

- Schn -

Schneider Bastian (VfR Wipperfürth) 2004-2012
Schneider Benjamin (SV Mob) 2011-2014
Schneider Bernd (SV Morsbach) 1975-1985
Schneider Bernd (SV Shb) 1990-1991
Schneider Bernd (VfL Bgh) 1974-1983
Schneider Florian (SSV Nümbrecht) 2009-2017
Schneider Karl (VfL Egk) 1955-1956
Schneider Karl-Friedrich (VfR Mhg)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SpVg Düm)(SV Mob)(FC Wdh) 1973-2011
Schneider Karl-Heinz (SV Mob) 1961-1962
Schneider Karl-Josef (SSV 08 Bgn) 1958-1960
Schneider Karl-Josef (TuS Whg) 1972-1973
Schneider Stefan (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1983-1997
Schneider Stefan (SSV Wbh) 1983-1985
Schneider Stephan (SSV Ods) 2004-2005
Schneider Stephan (SSV Wbh) 2005-2006
Schneider Stephan (VfL Engelskirchen) 1998-1999

- Schneider -

Schneider Adolf (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1966-1971
Schneider Albert (VfR Marienhagen) 1956-1957
Schneider Alex (SG Hunsheim) 2011-2012
Schneider Alfons (SSV Denklingen) 1954-1955
Schneider Alfred (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1925-1926
Schneider Alfred Tu S Elsenroth 1952-1954
Schneider Alois (TuS Eckenhagen) 1955-1961
Schneider Andreas (SV Morsbach) 1986-1987
Schneider Arthur (TuS Brüchermühle) 1949-1956
Schneider Axel (VfR Wipperfürth)(TuS Lindlar)(VfL Engelskirchen) 1987-2012
Schneider Bastian (VfR Wipperfürth) 2004-2012
Schneider Benjamin (SV Mob) 2011-2014
Schneider Bernd (SV Morsbach) 1975-1985
Schneider Bernd (SV Shb) 1990-1991
Schneider Bernd (VfL Bgh) 1974-1983
Schneider Florian (SSV Nümbrecht) 2009-2017
Schneider Frank (1. FC Reichshof)(TuS Eckenhagen)(TuS Derschlag Griechen) 1983-1990
Schneider Frank (SG Hunsheim) 2003-2004
Schneider Frank (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1973-1974
Schneider Frank (VfL Berghausen) 1991-1999
Schneider Frank (VfL Gummersbach)(SpVg Dümmlinghausen)(TSV Ründeroth) 1979-1992
Schneider Hans (TuS Weiershagen) 1959-1960
Schneider Hans (TV Windhagen) 1959-1960
Schneider Hans-Gerd (SSV Denklingen) 1976-1979
Schneider Hans-Gerd (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1968-1979
Schneider Hansjörg (VfR Marienhagen) 1983-2002
Schneider Ingmar (TuS Elsenroth) 1989-1994
Schneider Jan (SV Morsbach) 2006-2009
Schneider Jan (SV Schnellenbach) 2004-2012
Schneider Janik (SpVg Wallerhausen) 2010-2012
Schneider Jens (TuRa Dieringhausen) 2005-2011
Schneider Johannes (SV Morsbach) 1958-1959
Schneider Johannes (SV Morsbach) 1973-1974
Schneider Johannes (SV Morsbach) 1982-1984
Schneider Jonas (SpVg Wallerhausen) 2010-2011
Schneider Josef (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1960-1961
Schneider Josef (SV Morsbach) 1952-1963
Schneider Jürgen (BSV Bielstein) 1959-1963
Schneider Jürgen (SpVg Rossenbach) 1969-1971
Schneider Jürgen (SV Morsbach) 1983-1996
Schneider Karl (VfL Egk) 1955-1956
Schneider Karl-Friedrich (VfR Mhg)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SpVg Düm)(SV Mob)(FC Wdh) 1973-2011
Schneider Karl-Heinz (SV Mob) 1961-1962
Schneider Karl-Josef (SSV 08 Bgn) 1958-1960
Schneider Karl-Josef (TuS Whg) 1972-1973
Schneider Klaus (SSV Denklingen)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1991-1997
Schneider Klaus (SSV Odenspiel) 1980-1981
Schneider Klaus (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1971-1983
Schneider Klaus (SV Morsbach) 1961-1962
Schneider Klaus (SV Wiedenest) 1971-1973
Schneider Klaus (TuS Wiehl)(VfL Berghausen) 1983-1985
Schneider Klaus Dieter (TSV Ründeroth) 1976-1977
Schneider Klaus Peter (SV Morsbach) 1968-1973
Schneider Kurt (SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 1948-1952
Schneider Rainer (TuS Weiershagen)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1986-1997
Schneider Ralf (SV Morsbach) 1978-1985
Schneider Rene (SV Hermesdorf) 2007-2008
Schneider Robert (SSV Denklingen) 1932-1933
Schneider Rolf (TuS Derschlag) 1976-1987
Schneider Stefan (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1983-1997
Schneider Stefan (SSV Wbh) 1983-1985
Schneider Stephan (SSV Ods) 2004-2005
Schneider Stephan (SSV Wbh) 2005-2006
Schneider Stephan (VfL Engelskirchen) 1998-1999
Schneider Theo (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1966-1976
Schneider Thomas (1. FC Reichshof)(TuS Eckenhagen) 1983-1996
Schneider Thomas (SV Morsbach) 1986-2004
Schneider Tristan (TuS Wiehl)(SV Schnellenbach)(BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1991-2012
Schneider Ulrich (SSV Nümbrecht) 1957-1975
Schneider Ulrich (VfL Gummersbach) 1977-1979
Schneider Uwe (SSV Marienheide) 1989-1995
Schneider Walter (SSV Marienheide) 1957-1958
Schneider Walter (VfL Berghausen) 1950-1962
Schneider Werner (BSV Bielstein) 1955-1956
Schneider Willi (Hansa Vollmerhausen) 1949-1959
Schneider Willi (TuS Eckenhagen) 1955-1957
Schneider Willi (TuS Eckenhagen) 1971-1985
Schneider Wolfgang (FV Wiehl) 2007-2008
Schneider Wolfgang (TuS Wiehl)(TuS Elsenroth) 1982-1995

- Scho -

Schöbe Rainer (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1975-1985
Schöler Hartmut (TuS Eck)(TSV Rün)(VfL Gum)(SSV Wbh)(1. FC Rhf) 1973-1991
Schöler Tobias (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1998-2012
Schöler Tobias (VfR Marienhagen) 2015-2016
Scholl Stefan (BSV Bielstein) 2012-2014
Scholle Manfred (VfL Gummersbach)(SSV Marienheide)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1979-1999
Scholtiss Joachim (BSV Bielstein) 1958-1959
Scholtner Andreas (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1980-2002
Scholtner Dieter (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1984-2008
Schönenborn Friedhelm (SSV Nümbrecht)(BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1969-1983
Schorsch Volker (VfL Gummersbach)(SSV Marienheide) 1972-1980
Schotok Anton (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(Hansa Vollmerhausen)(SSV Marienheide) 1976-1992
Schott Bernd (TuS Derschlag) 2001-2002
Schott Rudolf (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1995-1997
Schötten Günter (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 1945-1946

- Schr -

Schrade Mike (SV Hermesdorf)(FV Wiehl) 1993-2008
Schrader Jürgen (SV Schnellenbach) 1981-2002
Schrader Ralf (SSV Nümbrecht)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV Marienheide) 1972-1984
Schrahe Helmut (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1973-1991
Schrahe Josef (DJK Gummersbach) 1961-1963
Schramm Andreas (SV Morsbach) 1977-1985
Schramm Christopher (SSV Wiedenest-Othetal) 2011-2012
Schramm Florian (SG Reichshof-Hunsheim) 2011-2012
Schramm Hans-Peter (1. FC Reichshof) 1980-1981
Schramm Matthias (TuS Reichshof)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 2003-2007
Schreibelmayer Christoph (VfL Gum)(SSV Mhd)(VfR Mhg)(SSV 08 Bgn) 1982-1998
Schröder Benjamin (TuS Lindlar) 1997-1998
Schröder Boris (TuS Wiehl) 1989-1995
Schröder Charly (SV Frömmersbach) 1969-1970
Schröder Daniel (FV Wiehl) 2009-2011
Schröder Dieter (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1965-1980
Schröder Hartmut (VfL Gummersbach)(SV Frömmersbach) 1960-1973
Schröder Helmut (Arminia Bielefeld) 1981-1982
Schröder Norbert (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1980-2007
Schröter Achim (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 1982-1989
Schröter Achim (VfL Berghausen) 1978-1979
Schröter Alexander (VfR Marienhagen) 2004-2005
Schröter Jochen (SV Frömmersbach) 1964-1965
Schröter Peter (VfL Berghausen) 1976-1977
Schröter Ralf (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1977-1981
Schröter Rolf-Peter (TSV Rün)(TuS Els)(BSV Bst)(DJK Gum) 1975-1994
Schrupp Jürgen (VfL Berghausen) 1979-1980
Schrupp Paul (VfL Berghausen) 2004-2006

- Schu -

Schubert Andre (TuS Derschlag)(TuS Wiehl)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1989-2003
Schubert Andre (TuS Eckenhagen) 1997-1998
Schubert Andreas SSV 08 Bgn Tu S Oth Tu S Eck Tu S Rhf 1993-2005
Schubert Hans Vf L Engelskirchen 1949-1961
Schubert Johannes Vf L Engelskirchen 1959-1960
Schuh Adolf (SpVg Wallerhausen) 1969-1970
Schuh Adolf (SV Hermesdorf) 1960-1961
Schuh Armin (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SpVg Wallerhausen) 1982-1984
Schuh Hartmut (SpVg Wal)(RS 19 Wdb)(SSV Den)(SV Mob) 1974-1993
Schuh Klaus (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1976-1977
Schuh Peter (SV Morsbach)(TuS Brüchermühle) 1975-2012
Schulte Kevin (SSV Marienheide)(1. FC Gummersbach) 2008-2010
Schulte Klaus-Peter (VfL Gummersbach)(SSV Marienheide) 1977-1990
Schulte Kunibert (TuS Belmicke)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1952-1957
Schulte Kurt (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1960-1971
Schulte Lothar (TuS Belmicke) 1983-1991
Schulze Derek (TuS Derschlag) 1983-1987
Schulze Dieter (TV Windhagen) 1957-1963
Schulze Dirk (SpVg Rossenbach) 1980-1981
Schulze Gerhard (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1970-1971
Schulze Hermann (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1993-1995
Schumacher Werner (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1981-1986
Schumann Hans-Gerd (BSV Bielstein) 1976-1998
Schürholz Andre (SV Hützemert) 1993-2008
Schürholz Dieter (SV Hützemert) 1993-1994
Schürholz Frank (TuS Eckenhagen) 1996-1999
Schürholz Karl (TuS Derschlag) 1945-1948
Schürholz Wolfgang (TuS Eckenhagen) 1978-1992
Schuster Achim (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1971-1984
Schuster Alfred (VfL Engelskirchen) 1949-1960
Schuster Andreas (ASC Loope) 1977-1978
Schuster Benjamin (ASC Loope) 2000-2001
Schuster Christian (TuS Whl)(SSV 08 Bgn)(BV 09 Dbh) 1988-2011
Schuster Dieter (FC Windhagen) 2005-2006
Schuster Dietmar (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1989-1992
Schuster Egon (SSV Denklingen) 1950-1952
Schuster Erich (TuS Brüchermühle) 1962-1963
Schuster Friedhelm (TuS Brüchermühle) 1956-1963
Schwarz Julian (SSV Nümbrecht) 2016-2017
Schwarz Manfred (SV Morsbach) 1983-1985
Schwarz Manfred (VfR Marienhagen)(SG Hunsheim) 1979-2011
Schwarz Manuel (SSV Nümbrecht) 2016-2017
Schwarz Matthias (SG Hunsheim) 2010-2011
Schwarz Norbert (SpVg Rossenbach)(RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1974-2006
Schwarz Rainer (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SpVg Rossenbach) 1977-1990
Schwertner Bernd (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 1968-1978
Schwertner Edgar (SV Sinspert-Wehnrath) 1959-1969
Schwertner Günter (SV Sinspert-Wehnrath)(TuS Wiehl) 1959-1978
Schwertner Heinz (SV Sinspert-Wehnrath) 1959-1972
Schwertner Werner (SV Sinspert-Wehnrath) 1962-1963