A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Sta -

Stabaginski Helmut (TuS Derschlag) 1951-1952
Stabile Guillermo Huracan Buenos Aires
Stäblein Gerhard (TV Rebbelroth) 1979-1980
Stache Günter (TuS Wiehl) 1952-1965
Stache Joachim (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1955-1972
Stache Markus (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1982-1987
Stahl Anton (SSV Hochwald)(SV Schönenbach) 2005-2009
Stahl Anton (SV Morsbach) 1965-1966
Stahl Detlef (SV Wiedenest) 1985-1986
Stahl Dieter (VfL Berghausen) 1967-1972
Stahl Edmund (SV Morsbach) 1953-1958
Stahl Timo SSV Nümbrecht
Stahlbock Ernst Union Altona
Stahr Alfred Hertha BSC Berlin
Stähr Ulrich Stettiner SC
Stammann Mathias Dynamo Schwerin Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Standtke Ernst Union Oberschöneweide
Stangier Ferdinand (SV Morsbach) 1932-1948
Stangier Günter (SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 1979-1980
Stangier Günter (SV Morsbach) 1958-1959
Stangier Hans Erich (SSV Denklingen) 1966-1976
Stangier Hans Günter (SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 1973-1978
Stanik Bogdan (SV Schönenbach) 2009-2012
Stapper Roland (SV Wiedenest) 1977-1995
Starek Gustl 1. FC Nürnberg Rapid Wien Bayern München
Starostik Heinz-Dieter (SSV Denklingen) 1978-1996
Stausberg Andreas (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1992-1993
Stausberg Hans (SV Morsbach) 1929-1930
Stausberg Jörg (SV Morsbach)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1984-2004
Stausberg Marvin (SpVg Wallerhausen) 2011-2012
Stausberg Wolfgang (SV Morsbach) 1995-2001
Stavropoulos Ioannis (RS 19 Wdb)(SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS Ho B)(Baris Spor Hck)(BV 09 Dbh) 1996-2017
Stawiarz Arek (RS 19 Waldbröl) 2001-2002

- Ste -

Steckelbach Karl (TSV Morsbach) 1926-1927
Steckelbach Kurt (SV Morsbach) 1978-1986
Steeger Bernd (TSV Ründeroth) 1977-1988
Steeger Markus (VfL Engelskirchen) 1982-1985
Stefanidis Alexander (VfR Marienhagen) 2010-2011
Stefanidis Dominik Vf R Marienhagen
Stefanidis Thomas (SpVg Dümmlinghausen)(TuS Derschlag)(SV Frömmersbach) 1979-1998
Steffen Gerhard (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1975-2014
Steimel Andreas (SSV Nüm) 2009-2012
Steimel Dieter (VfL Gummersbach)(DJK Gummersbach) 1955-1962
Steimel Herbert (DJK Gum) 1971-1973
Steimel Josef (VfL Gum) 1947-1959
Steimel Wilfried SSV Nümbrecht Vf L Gummersbach 1949-1956
Stein Bernd (SSV Hochwald) 1967-1968
Stein Bernhard (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1960-1966
Stein Christian FV Wiehl
Stein Dieter (Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen) 1955-1959
Stein Erwin Eintracht Frankfurt
Stein Georg (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1954-1956
Stein Gerd (TuS Lindlar) 1961-1974
Stein Gustav Rheydter SV
Stein Jock Celtic Glasgow
Stein Philipp VfL Berghausen 2015-2017
Stein Uli Hamburger SV Eintracht Frankfurt
Steinbach Kurt Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt
Steinbrügge Friedrich (SSV Nümbrecht) 1964-1972
Steinbrügge Michael (TuS Wiehl)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1982-1984
Steiner Daniel (TuS Lindlar) 2000-2016
Steiner Gerhard (Hansa Vol)(Spfr. Vol) 1948-1957
Steiner Ingo (SSV Marienheide) 1987-1991
Steiner Paul 1. FC Köln
Steiner Rudolf TSV 1860 München
Steiner Uwe (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1983-1984
Steiner Uwe (TuS Wiehl)(SSV Marienheide) 1988-1993
Steinert Alexander (SSV Marienheide) 1995-1997
Steinhauer Heinrich Duisburger Sp V
Steinhilb Fritz (SV Frömmersbach) 1948-1953
Steinhilb Gerd SV Frömmersbach 1988-2017
Steinhilb Helmut (SV Frömmersbach)(Kreis Oberberg) 1949-1982
Steinlein Jean 1. FC Nürnberg
Stelberg Rolf (VfL Engelskirchen)(ASC Loope) 1978-2002
Stelberg Rudi (VfL Engelskirchen) 1949-1978
Stella Marko (SSV Marienheide) 2008-2009
Stellberg Alfons (SV Frielingsdorf) 1951-1952
Stellberg Carsten (TuS Wiehl)(BSV Bielstein) 1991-2008
Stellberg Moritz Tu S Lindlar
Stelp Sebastian FV Whl SV Hdf TuS Brü Spfr. Asb 2005-2017
Stelzer Maik (SSV Denklingen)(SV Morsbach) 1991-2002
Stemmer Alfons TSV 1860 München
Stentenbach Michael (SV Hermesdorf) 2007-2009
Stentenbach Werner (RS 19 Waldbröl)(Kreis Oberberg) 1937-1970
Stentenbach Werner (SV Morsbach) 1961-1963
Stenzel Klaus-Dieter (VfL Gum)(TSV Rün)(Hansa Vol)(TuRa Dgh)(SSV Den)(BSV Bst) 1971-2012
Stenzel Patrick (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1983-1984
Stephan Peter (VfL Engelskirchen) 1994-2000
Steuer Erich SSC Oels

- Sti -

Stiebel Alexander (VfR Marienhagen) 2000-2011
Stiebel Marc (VfR Marienhagen)(SG Hunsheim) 2008-2012
Stiebeling Klaus (TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SV Sinspert-Wehnrath) 1960-1964
Stieben Edgar (SSV Hochwald) 2011-2012
Stiefelhagen Alex (SSV Denklingen) 1930-1931
Stiefelhagen Arthur (SSV Denklingen) 1930-1931
Stiefelhagen Christian (VfL Engelskirchen) 1971-1980
Stiefelhagen Elias Tu S Lindlar
Stiefelhagen Eugen (SSV Denklingen) 1927-1928
Stiefelhagen Jonas (TSV Ründeroth) 2005-2016
Stielike Uli Borussia Mönchengladbach Real Madrid
Stiefvater Kurt Vf R Mannheim
Stiglbauer Ludwig TSV 1860 München
Stinka Dieter Eintracht Frankfurt
Stinnes Ulrich (SpVg Rossenbach) 1971-1976

- Sto -

Stober Heinz (TuS Wiehl) 1958-1959
Stock Lothar (TSV Ründeroth) 1975-1976
Stock Ludwig TSV 1860 München
Stock Stefan (SSV Odenspiel) 1979-1981
Stock Tobias (TuS Brüchermühle) 2007-2011
Stöckel Thomas (SSV Wildbergerhütte)(SSV Odenspiel) 1970-1979
Stöcker Karl-Horst (SSV Nümbrecht) 1954-1966
Stoffel Edgar (TuRa Dieringhausen)(BSV Bielstein) 1961-1969
Stoffel Frank (SV Wiedenest) 1989-2000
Stoffel Gerd (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1966-1967
Stoffel Günter (TuS Belmicke) 1966-1967
Stoffel Kuno (TuS Belmicke)(SV Wiedenest) 1976-1999
Stoffels Gerhard Vf L Benrath
Stoffels Heinrich Vf L Benrath
Stoiber Karl Admira Wien
Stojaspal Ernst Austria Wien
Stollenwerk Georg 1. FC Köln
Stolzki Achim (VfL Gummersbach) 1980-1995
Stomeo Gian Luca TSV Ründeroth VfL Berhausen 2008-2017
Stomeo Pantaleo (VfL Bgh)(BV 09 Dbh) 2006-2015
Stopka Ditmar (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Brüchermühle)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1983-1996
Stopka Norbert (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1982-1993
Störmer Frank (TuS Lindlar) 1997-1999
Störmer Ralf (TuS Lindlar) 1995-2011
Storzer Peter (SV Hermesdorf) 1976-1977
Stössel Kurt Union Altona Dresdner SC Holstein Kiel
Stötzel Gerhard (SV Frömmersbach) 1992-1993
Stötzel Nikolas (TuS Lindlar) 1997-1998

- Str -

Strack Gerd 1. FC Köln
Stranzenbach Christian (FV Wiehl) 2007-2012
Stranzenbach Felix (FV Wiehl) 2010-2014
Stranzenbach Günter (TuS Brüchermühle) 1938-1939
Stranzenbach Helmut (TV Rebbelroth) 1978-1979
Stranzenbach Sven (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1983-1984
Straßburger Wilhelm Duisburger Sp V
Straschitz Hermann (Borussia Dortmund) 1965-1966
Sträßer Ralf Dynamo Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Sträßer Stefan (TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1994-2005
Straub Achim Tu S Eckenhagen 1968-1978
Strauß Karl Stuttgarter Kickers
Strazzanti Giulano (1. FC Gummersbach) 2016-2017
Strehl Heinz 1. FC Nürnberg
Strehl Volker (TuS Weiershagen) 1971-1976
Strehlau Jörg (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1994-2005
Strehlke Arno Wacker 04 Berlin FSV Frankfurt
Strehlke Reinhold Wacker 04 Berlin FSV Frankfurt
Strehlow Yannick (TSV Ründeroth) 2011-2012
Streich Joachim Hansa Rostock 1. FC Magdeburg
Streich Stefan Sp Vg Dümmlinghausen 2016-2017
Strelow Hans-Dieter (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1959-1965
Stremmler Andre SV Hermesdorf TuS Brüchermühle Sportfreunde Asbachtal 2005-2017
Stricker David (FV Wiehl)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 2002-2011
Stricker Martin (TuS Belmicke) 1979-1986
Striebeck Torsten (SV Frömmersbach)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1987-2003
Striebinger Karl Vf R Mannheim Karlsruher FV
Strobel Wolfgang 1. FC Nürnberg
Stroh Josef I Austria Wien
Strombach Oliver (VfL Gum)(FC Wdh)(TuS Whl)(SV Hdf)(BSV Bst) 1982-2007
Struck Christoph (SV Frielingsdorf) 1996-2000
Struck Peter (SV Hützemert) 1993-1996
Struck Thomas (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1986-2008
Strumpf Gustav Vf B Schönebeck
Strunz Thomas Bayern München
Struth Karl-Heinz 1. FC Köln Fortuna Köln Karlsruher SC
Strzoda Georg Breslauer SC 08

- Stu -

Stubb Hans Eintracht Frankfurt
Stube Jens (SSV Wildbergerhütte)(SV Schnellenbach) 2003-2007
Stubella Rinor (Borussia Derschlag) 2013-2014
Stübner Jörg Dynamo Dresden
Stucke Jörg (DJK Gummersbach)(TSV Ründeroth)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 1990-1999
Stucke Philipp 1. FC Gummersbach 2016-2017
Studier Hermann (SV Hermesdorf) 1972-1995
Studier Kai (SV Hermesdorf)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1989-1996
Stuffertz Karl (RS 19 Wdb)(TSV Rün)(TuS HoB) 1963-1973
Stuhldreher Heinrich (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1945-1946
Stuhlfauth Heiner 1. FC Nürnberg
Stumpf Reinhard 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Köln
Sturm Emil (BSV Bielstein) 1947-1948
Sturm Hans 1. FC Köln
Sturm Helmut 1. SV Gera BSG Gera-Süd
Sturm Ralf (1. FC Köln) 1988-1989
Stürmer Klaus Hamburger SV