A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

-A-

Abidin Ari Zeynal (1. FC Gummersbach) 2016-2017
Achenbach Oliver (SSV Marienheide)(TSV Ründeroth)(VfL Berghausen) 1995-2012
Achenbach Pierre (SV Frömmersbach) 2012-2014
Achenbach Sven (Borussia Derschlag) 2007-2012
Achenbach Sven (SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 2005-2014
Achenbach Utz (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1983-1993
Akdogan Ersel (Baris Spor Hck)(FV Whl)(BV 09 Dbh) 2005-2015
Akdogan Ramazan (Baris Spor Hck) 2009-2010
Al-Saleh Rabia (RS 19 Waldbröl)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1993-2012
Albrecht Jürgen (TuS Elsenroth) 1976-1995
Albrecht Jürgen (TV Dümmlinghausen) 1949-1950
Albrecht Jürgen (VfL Gummmersbach)(TuS Eckenhagen) TSV Ründeroth 1969-1979
Alefelder Jürgen (TSV Ründeroth)(SV Schnellenbach) 1980-1986
Alefelder Stephan (TSV Rün) 1984-1995
Alefelder Uwe (SV Schnellenbach)(TuS Elsenroth)(TSV Ründeroth) 1983-1999
Alex Reinhold (TuS Wiehl) 1993-1994
Alexandru Ciprian (SSV Marienheide)(SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1989-2014
Alexandru Vlad (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 2011-2014
Alexius Franz (VfL Engelskirchen) 1947-1965
Alfer Stefan 8SSV Marienheide9 1984-1991
Althoff Roger (TSV Ründeroth)(VfR Marienhagen) 1980-2005
Altwicker Daniel (TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV Nümbrecht) 2005-2017
Altwicker Klaus (SSV Nümbrecht) 1976-1991
Alvarez Eloy (SSV 08 Bgn)(SpVg Düm)(TuS Der Gri)(TuS Bel) 1978-2000
Alvarez Sarrio Eric (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2008-2012
Alzer Börny (VfR Mhg)(VfL Gum)(SSV Mhd)(TuRa Dgh)(DJK Gum)(RS 19 Wdb)(SSV 08 Bgn) 1980-2005
Alzer Bruno (VfR Marienhagen) 1965-1967
Alzer Hermann-Josef (SV Morsbach) 1965-1969
Alzer Jörg (VfR Mhg)(TuS Whl)(RS 19 Wdb)(TuRa Dgh)(SV Hdf)(SG Hsh) 1990-2010
Alzer Josef (SV Morsbach) 1973-1974
Alzer Klaus (SV Morsbach) 1968-1969
Alzer Maik (VfR Marienhagen)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1991-2016
Alzer Stefan (SV Morsbach) 1980-1981
Alzer Werner (SV Morsbach)(RS 19 Waldbröl)(Kreis Oberberg) 1951-2001
Armut Ilhan (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Wiehl)(Baris Spor Hackenberg) 1993-2007
Arnds Robert (SSV Nümbrecht) 2000-2016
Arndt Boris (TuS Elsenroth)(TuS Wiehl) 1988-2014
Arndt Gunter (SSV Nümbrecht) 1977-1978
Arndt Justin (FV Wiehl) 2011-2014
Arndt Karl-Heinz (SSV Marienheide) 1980-1986
Arntz Eduard (SSV Gum) 1914-1915
Arntz Günter (VfL Gummersbach) 1969-1978
Arsanoglu Ibrahim (SV Mob) 2007-2011
Arsanoglu Mehmet (SV Mob)(TuS HoB) 2012-2015
Ata Cengiz (Baris Spor Hackenberg) 1994-1995
Atabay Serkan (SSV Marienheide) 1993-1994
Atabay Süleyman (SSV 08 Bergneustadt Türken) 1989-1991
Atac Ismail (Kreis Berg) 2010-2011
Atan Necmettin (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(FC Wiedenest-Othetal) 2010-2017
Ataseven Sedat (TuS Whl)(Baris Spor Hck)(SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS Bel) 1992-2005
Augustat Gunter (RS 19 Wdb)(TuS HoB)(SSV Wbh)(TuS Eck)(SpVgg HSt)(1. FC Rhf) 1974-2002