A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Ca -

Caes Stefan SSV Wbh SSV WiO 2005-2012
Cahsella Tommy FC Wdh 2007-2009
Cakan Ümit SSV Den 2003-04
Cakic Izo RS 19 Wdb BV 09 Dbh SV Shb 1997-2012
Calassari Erwin (SSV 08 Bgn) 1961-1965
Calassari Udo (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1959-1966
Calicchio Alessandro TuS Els 2009-11
Calitri Giovanni VfL Gummersbach SSV Marienheide 1982-1994
Cam Erdal TuS Der 1990-91
Cam Fesi DJK Gum 1997-99
Cam Feyzullah TuS Der 1990-92
Cam Hasan DJK Gum 1997-02
Cam Ilhan DJK Gum 1994-2002
Cam Mehmet DJK Gum 1997-98
Cam Soner DJK Gum 2010-2011
Camara Mohamed (SV Hermesdorf) 2003-2006
Cammann Bastian TuS Els FV Whl 2004-2009
Cammann Niclas SSV Den FV Whl 1996-2009
Campell Noel Fortuna Köln 1971-1977
Can Deniz TSV Rün 2011-2012
Can Hasan SV Shb 2011-2012
Canak Ramdran SSV 08 Bgn 1972-1973
Canak Ümit (SSV Denklingen) 2003-2004
Cangirli Erkan (SSV Marienheide) 2000-2001
Canikligil Can (SSV 08 Bgn)(Baris Spor Hck)(TuS Bel)(TuS Brü)(Spfr. Asb) 1998-2016
Cannistra Daniel (1. FC Gummersbach)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 2000-2009
Cannistra Stefano (TuS Wiehl)(FC Aggertal)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 1978-1984
Canolli Armend (SG Hsh) 2009-2014
Canolli Jeton (TuS HoB) 2010-2015
Cantali Coskun (TuS Whl)(Baris Spor Hck)(TSV Rün) 1993-2003
Cantali Hasan (SG ShB) 2011-2012
Cantali Hüseyin (VfL Engelskirchen)(ASC Loope) 1994-1998
Cantarero Alvaro (SpVg Düm)(SSV 08 Bgn)(Baris Spor Hackenberg)(TuS Bel) 1988-2001
Cantarero Andre (TuS Belmicke) 2008-2009
Cantarero Monolo (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Derschlag)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1981-2002
Canterero Gabriel (TuS Belmicke) 1998-2000
Capello Alessio VfL Gum 1993-1999
Capito Marco SSV 08 Bgn 1993-1997
Cappello Francesco VfL Engelskirchen 2004-2007
Capurzo Savino Italia Gum 1970-1972
Capurzo Vitan Italia Gum 1970-1971
Caputo Cono (SpVg Wal)(TuS Bel)(SV Wdn) 2002-2012
Caputo Marco (SSV 08 Bgn)(BV 09 Dbh) 2009-2015
Caputo Mauro (TuS Rhf)(TuS Bel)(SpVg Wal) 2003-2009
Carbotta Giovanni (SSV Mhd)(Hansa Vol) 1981-1999
Carbotta Savino (SSV Mhd) 1977-1998
Caspar Karl-Heinz (BSV Bielstein) 1981-1997
Caspar Udo (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1961-1966
Casper Hans (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1959-67
Casper Karl-Heinz (BSV Bielstein) 2011-2012
Casper Rainer (BSV Bielstein) 1981-1992
Casper Werner (SV Schnellenbach) 1960-1963
Cassirer Christian (SSV 08 Bgn)(SV Wdn)(TuS Oth)(TuS Bel) 1993-2004
Cassirer Oliver (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Belmicke) 1982-2005
Cassirer Thomas (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Eckenhagen)(TuS Belmicke) 1983-2005
Castano Francesco (SSV Marienheide) 1975-1980
Castenholz Ralf (TuS Marialinden) 1976-1984

- Ce -

Cebeci Erkan Baris Spor Hackenberg 2002-2008
Cebeci Özcan (Baris Spor Hackenberg) 1996-2004
Ceh Oliver (FC Windhagen) 1995-2011
Ceh Stefan (FC Windhagen) 1978-1979
Celic Kasim (VfL Berghausen) 1992-94
Celik Ali Bayram (RS 19 Wdb)(SV Hdf)(Baris Spor Hck)(SSV 08 Bgn) 2002-2012
Celik Ali Kemal (RS 19 Wdb)(Baris Spor Hck)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SpVg Düm) 2002-2014
Celik Bayram (Baris Spor Hackenberg) 1999-2000
Celik Cetin (TuS Weiershagen)) 2003-2010
Celik Hayri (SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS HoB) 2004-2015
Cendlewski Lukas (TuS Lindlar) 2011-2016
Cevik Fevzi (Baris Spor Hackenberg) 2004-2012
Ceylan Cevdet (Vatanspor Waldbröl) 2004-2005
Ceylan Farih (RS 19 Wdb)(SV Hdf)(TuS HoB) 2004-2015
Ceylan Fatih (RS 19 Wdb)(TuS HoB)(SV Mob) 2002-2010
Ceylan Ismail (RS 19 Wdb)(Vatanspor Wdb)(SV Hdf) 2004-2009
Ceylan Mehmet Ali (Vatanspor Wdb) 2003-2005

- Ch -

Chaib Said SSV Mhd 1986-1987
Chaibi Abdulhamed VfL Bgh 1979-1980
Chaibi Omar 1. FC Gum SSV Mhd 2002-2009
Chaldjian Levon TuS Oth 2007-2009
Challoul Sebastian TuS Der 1997-1999
Chamont Marc ASC Loope 1985-87
Chamorro Christobal FC Wdh Spa Jgd Bgn 1973-1977
Chandran Mohamed Malaysia 1971-1972
Charaf Pechhat VfR Wipperfürth 2004-2007
Charif Abudi TuS Der 1. FC Gum Baris Spor Hck 2001-2008
Charif Tarek TuS Der Baris Spor Hck SV Hdf 1. FC Gum 2001-2012
Chehab Hamadi TuS Lindlar 1971-1972
Chehade Mohamed TuS Els 2002-03
Chehade Rami TuS Els TuRa Dgh 2003-2007
Chin Aun Soh Malaysia 1980-1981
Chlosta Josef TuS Hickländer Lbh 1949-50
Christ Jürgen Spfr. Vol 1962-68
Christ Matthias SpVg Wal 2008-2011
Christensen Bent FC Schalke 04 1991-1992
Christmann Hans 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1948-1949
Christou Nikitas TuS Der Gri SSV 08 Bgn 1991-2008
Chromow Klaus TuS Der 1945-1947
Chromow Martin TuS Der 1945-1946
Chromow Marvin BV 09 Dbh 2010-2012
Chromow Werner TuS Der 1946-1948
Chutnochowski Manfred SV Mob 1959-60
Chylla Christoph TuS Lindlar 2009-2014

- Ci -

Ciamorro Cristoral (Spanische Jugend Bergneustadt) 1974-1975
Cicek Recep (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1982-1983
Cicek Taner (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(SSV Marienheide)(Baris Spor Hackenberg) 1989-1993
Cicek Tuncel SSV 08 Bergneustadt Borussia Derschlag 2008-2017
Cieslarczyk Hans SV Mob 1955-1981
Cieslarczyk Marcel TuS Homburg-Bröltal 2013-2014
Cichy Johann (Meidericher SV) 1957-1958
Cinar Ahmet Baris Spor Hackenberg 2000-2003
Ciraci Piero TuS Els 2002-09
Ciraulo Paolo SV Frömmersbach Tu Ra Dieringhausen Vf L Gummersbach 1988-2008
Cirillar Jan (SV Morsbach) 2015-2016
Civan Yilnaz SSV 08 Bgn Tür 1974-1975

- Cl -

Clemens Andreas SV Wdn Vf L Gum Tu S Eck FC WOt 1974-2014
Clemens Armin SV Wiedenest 1988-1998
Clemens Bernd BSV Bst 1962-1970
Clemens Christian BSV Bielstein 1986-1992
Clemens Dieter BSV Bst 1959-1962
Clemens Dirk SSV 08 Bgn TuS Der TuS Whg TuS Oth VfR Mhg 1982-2017
Clemens Ernst TuS Derschlag 1964-1965
Clemens Eugen ATuS Weiershagen 1922
Clemens Franz SSV Gummersbach 1923-1924
Clemens Franz TuS Derschlag 1963-1975
Clemens Heinz BSV Bielstein 1948-1957
Clemens Hermann SSV Gum 1920-1921
Clemens Hermann TV Reb Hansa Vol 1978-1983
Clemens Karl BV 09 Dbh 1951-1952
Clemens Ludwig SV Wdn 1971-1980
Clemens Markus SV Wdn 1988-1989
Clemens Niklas SG Dieringhausen-Marienhagen 2016-2017
Clemens Otto SSV Gum 1929-1930
Clemens Otto TuRa Dgh 1950-1951
Clemens Paul SSV Gum 1924
Clemens Paul FV Wiehl 2016-2017
Clemens Philipp SSV Den Tu S Ho B SV Shö RS 19 Wdb 1996-2014
Clemens Reinhard SV Frö 1980-1989
Clemens Yannik VfR Marienhagen FV Wiehl 2012-2017
Clement Artur TuS Homburg-Bröltal 1951-1952
Clermont Willi (TuS Wiehl) 1938-1946
Clever Carsten (TuS Lindlar) 2004-2005
Clyncke Dany (SSV Marienheide) 2015-2016

- Co -

Cobanoglu Metin VfL Engelskirchen 2008-2009
Coccimiglio Roberto VfR Wipperfürth 2009-2012
Colak Hüseyin Baris Spor Hck 2011-2012
Colak Mehmet (RS 19 Waldbröl) 2001-2002
Colak Serdar SSV 08 Bgn Baris Spor Hck FV Whl 2003-2012
Colberg Waldemar SSV 08 Bgn 1979-1980
Colignon Dominik DJK Gum VfL Bgh 1986-2002
Colignon Jonathan TuS Homburg-Bröltal 2009-2012
Collart Eric FC Wdh 1996-98
Colmer Erich SV Fld 1957-58
Coman Tobias 1. FC Gum 2008-2010
Comito Claudio TuS Lindlar 2008-09
Comito Claudio VfR Wipperfürth 2007-09
Conchetto Sarello TuRa Dieringhausen 2000-2001
Conrad Yannick (SSV 08 Bgn) 2004-2011
Conte Antonio (TuRa Dgh) 1979-1983
Conte Filippo (FC Aggertal)(TuRa Dieringhausen)(TuS Weiershagen) 1974-1989
Conte Maurizio (TuRa Dgh) 1982-1988
Conte Moritz (TuS Whl) 1987-1988
Cordello Silvio (VfL Engelskirchen)(TuS Lindlar) 1989-1998
Cormann Hubert (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1963-1978
Coroly Marc (SSV Marienheide) 1994-1995
Corte Bernd (SV Frömmersbach) 1981-1984
Corten Peter (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1969-1978
Corten Sven (TuS Whl)(TuS Oth) 2000-11
Cortes Fernandez Antonio (SV Frielingsdorf) 1992-2012
Cortes Marvin (SV Frielingsdorf) 2015-2016
Cosar Gökhan (TuS Bel)(TuS HoB)(Baris Spor Hck) 2000-2003
Cosar Volcan (SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS HoB)(SV Shö)(TuS Bel) 1996-2002
Cosgun Ören (SSV Mhd)(FC Wdh) 1988-2008
Costa Francesco (Borussia Der) 2009-10
Costa Giuseppe (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1982-1985
Courth Willi (TuRa Dgh) 1946-1947

- Cr -

Cramer Axel (TuS HoB) 1986-2002
Cramer Erwin (TuRa Dgh) 1953-1954
Cramer Rolf (SpVg Düm) 1962-1978
Cramer Willi (TuS Der) 1956-1957
Creemers Franz (Borussia Der) 1936-1937
Creemers Günter (TuS Der) 1957-1971
Criens Hansjörg Borussia Mönchengladbach 1983-1984
Crisci Filippo (RS 19 Wdb)(TuS Brü) 1987-2003
Cromow Klaus (TuS Derschlag) 1946-1947
Cronrath Jürgen (SV Frö)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SV Mob) 1970-1986
Cronrath Uwe (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1982-1984
Crummenerl Horst (FC Wdh)(DJK Gum) 1972-1980
Crysla Klaus (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1962-1972

- Cu -

Culina Dario (SV Hermesdorf)(TuS Brüchermühle)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2005-2012
Culina Manuel (TuS Whl)(RS 19 Wdb)(SV Hdf)(TuS Brü)(TuS Els)(TuS HoB) 1994-2012
Culina Martin (TuS Wiehl)(RS 19 Wdb)(TuS Brü)(Spfr. Asb) 1993-2012xxx
Czaika Eduard (Fortuna Düsseldorf) 1945-1946