A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

-A-

Abidin Ari Zeynal (1. FC Gummersbach) 2016-2017
Achenbach Oliver (SSV Marienheide)(TSV Ründeroth)(VfL Berghausen) 1995-2012
Achenbach Pierre (SV Frömmersbach) 2012-2014
Achenbach Sven (Borussia Derschlag) 2007-2012
Achenbach Sven (SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 2005-2016
Achenbach Utz (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1983-1993
Achterberg Heiko (VfL Gummersbach) 1988-1990
Adleff Christian (FC Wdh)(SpVg Düm)(VfL Gum)(SV Frö) 1980-2011
Adleff Michael (SV Frömmersbach) 1991-2008
Adodo Joseph (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2014-2016
Adolphs Uwe (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1981-1991
Adomeit Kai (SV Frielingsdorf) 2005-2016
Aghababaei Sahin (RS 19 Waldbröl)(1. FC Gummersbach)(SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 2004-2010
Ahlers Manfred (SV Schnellenbach) 1981-2002
Ahmeti Jakup (TuS Lindlar) 1992-1995
Ajawou Herve (DJK Gummersbach) 2000-2010
Ajdari Spetim (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2003-2014
Ajdaroski Mirsat (TuS Whl)(TuS HoB)(SSV Nüm)(RS 19 Wdb)(Spfr. Asb) 1994-2014
Ajvazi Veton (SpVg Dümmlinghausen)(SSV Denklingen)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SV Hermessdorf) 1994-2012
Akdogan Ersel (Baris Spor Hck)(FV Whl)(BV 09 Dbh) 2005-2015
Akdogan Ramazan (Baris Spor Hck) 2009-2010
Al-Saleh Rabia (RS 19 Waldbröl)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1993-2012
Alay Selcuk (SV Wdn)(SSV 08 Bgn)(RS 19 Wdb)(Baris Spor Hck) 1994-2014
Albayrak Niyazi (BSV Bst)(VfL Gum)(SSV 08 Bgn Tür)(TuS Brü)(Baris Spor Hck)(SV Frö)(FV Whl) 1983-2008
Albrecht Ernst (Fortuna Düsseldorf) 1945-1946
Albrecht Jürgen (TuS Elsenroth) 1976-1995
Albrecht Jürgen (TV Dümmlinghausen) 1949-1950
Albrecht Jürgen (VfL Gummmersbach)(TuS Eckenhagen) TSV Ründeroth 1969-1979
Alefelder Jürgen (TSV Ründeroth)(SV Schnellenbach) 1980-1986
Alefelder Stephan (TSV Rün) 1984-1995
Alefelder Uwe (SV Schnellenbach)(TuS Elsenroth)(TSV Ründeroth) 1983-1999
Alex Reinhold (TuS Wiehl) 1993-1994
Alexandru Ciprian (SSV Marienheide)(SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1989-2014
Alexandru Vlad (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 2011-2014
Alexius Franz (VfL Engelskirchen) 1947-1965
Allofs Thomas (1. FC Köln) 1988-1989
Alfer Stefan (SSV Marienheide) 1984-1991
Althoff Roger (TSV Ründeroth)(VfR Marienhagen) 1980-2005
Altwicker Daniel (TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV Nümbrecht) 2005-2017
Altwicker Klaus (SSV Nümbrecht) 1976-1991
Alvarez Eloy (SSV 08 Bgn)(SpVg Düm)(TuS Der Gri)(TuS Bel) 1978-2000
Alvarez Sarrio Eric (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2008-2012
Alzer Börny (VfR Mhg)(VfL Gum)(SSV Mhd)(TuRa Dgh)(DJK Gum)(RS 19 Wdb)(SSV 08 Bgn) 1980-2005
Alzer Bruno (VfR Marienhagen) 1965-1967
Alzer Hermann-Josef (SV Morsbach) 1965-1969
Alzer Jörg (VfR Mhg)(TuS Whl)(RS 19 Wdb)(TuRa Dgh)(SV Hdf)(SG Hsh) 1990-2010
Alzer Josef (SV Morsbach) 1973-1974
Alzer Klaus (SV Morsbach) 1968-1969
Alzer Maik (VfR Marienhagen)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1991-2016
Alzer Stefan (SV Morsbach) 1980-1981
Alzer Werner (SV Morsbach)(RS 19 Waldbröl)(Kreis Oberberg) 1951-2001
Anderbrügge Ingo (Borussia Dortmund)(FC Schalke 04) 1986-1992
Armut Ilhan (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Wiehl)(Baris Spor Hackenberg) 1993-2007
Arnds Robert (SSV Nümbrecht) 2000-2017
Arnds Rolf (BSV Bielstein)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1975-2008
Arndt Boris (TuS Elsenroth)(TuS Wiehl) 1988-2014
Arndt Gunter (SSV Nümbrecht) 1977-1978
Arndt Justin (FV Wiehl) 2011-2014
Arndt Karl-Heinz (SSV Marienheide) 1980-1986
Arntz Eduard (SSV Gum) 1914-1915
Arntz Günter (VfL Gummersbach) 1969-1978
Arpaci Orhan (TuS Marialinden) 1982-1991
Arpaci Ziya (TuS Marialinden) 1983-1986
Arsanoglu Ibrahim (SV Mob) 2007-2011
Arsanoglu Mehmet (SV Mob)(TuS HoB) 2012-2015
Ata Cengiz (Baris Spor Hackenberg) 1994-1995
Atabay Serkan (SSV Marienheide) 1993-1994
Atabay Süleyman (SSV 08 Bergneustadt Türken) 1989-1991
Atac Ismail (Kreis Berg) 2010-2011
Atan Necmettin (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(FC Wiedenest-Othetal) 2010-2017
Ataseven Sedat (TuS Whl)(Baris Spor Hck)(SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS Bel) 1992-2005
Augustat Gunter (RS 19 Wdb)(TuS HoB)(SSV Wbh)(TuS Eck)(SpVgg HSt)(1. FC Rhf) 1974-2002

- Aa -

Abadi Mamud VfL Gummersbach SSV 08 Bergneustadt SSV Denklingen 1993-2002
Abalo Julien RS 19 Wdb SV Shö 2006-09
Abanoz Marcel SSV 08 Bgn 2005-2006
Abdallah Mohammed Borussia Der 2008-2009
Abdallah Omarkhadar Borussia Der 2009-10
Abdellah Adil Ben SSV 08 Bgn 1999-2012
Abramczik Rüdiger FC Schalke 04 1974-1975
Abramsen Börny TuS Brü 2010-2011
Abramsen Heiko TuS Homburg-Bröltalt TuS Brü Spfr Asb 1996-2012
Abrolath Jörg SV Frö 1979-1980
Abst Hein TSV Rüneroth 1954-1957
Abstoß Josef TuRa Dieringhausen TuS Wiehl DJK Gummersbach 1958-1975
Abstoß Leo SSV Mhd 1952-53
Abt Christian TuS Whl 1. FC Rhf 1989-1995
Abt Karl-Heinz TSV Rün 1956-1957
Acer Seyfi SG Hunsheim TuS Bel 2006-08
Achenbach Marco TuS Rhf 2007-2010
Achenbach Mike SpVg Wal 1995-1997
Achenbach Mirko TuS Whl 1998-1999
Achterberg Heiko (VfL Gummersbach) 1988-1990
Achterberg Pascal VfR Mhg 2008-2012
Ackermann Paul Hansa Lbg 1946-1948
Ackerschott Bernhard SSV Den 1952-1956
Ackerschott Frank SSV Den 1980-1986
Adam Michael SSV 08 Bgn 1997-1998
Adam Viktor FV Whl BSV Bst 2009-2014
Adamczyk Jörg SpVgg HSt VfL Gum 1991-1994
Ader Manuel BSV Bst 2011-2012

- Am -

Amelung Norbert ASC Loope 1973-1975
Ameti Bedri TuS Homburg-Bröltal 2003-04
Amling Christian SSV 08 Bergneustadt 2004-2007
Amos Otto Stern Klw SSV 08 Bgn 1919-21
Amrat Florian TuS Els 2002-03
Amrein Jürgen SV Wdn 1971-72
Amser Helmuth BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 1975-1976
Anargotti Mohammed BSV Bst 1972-1973
Anastasiadis Dimitrios Borussia Der 2006-09
Anders Erich TuS Der 1967-1983
Anders Herbert TuS Der -OL-
Anders Markus TuS Der 1990-1996
Anders Roman BSV Bst 2002-2009
Anders Stefan TuS Der 1990-1991
Anderseck Pascal FV Whl 2013-2014
Andl Klemenz SV Wdn 1971-1977
Andl Mario SV Wdn 1979-1980
Andoh Klaus Vf L Bgh 2004-2012
Andonow Mike SV Hützemert 1993-1996
Andres Dieter Vf L Engelskirchen 1985-1997
Andres Rainer Vf L Gum 1959-60
Andrews Ian Celtic Glasgow 1989-1990
Andrieu Klaus TuS Whg 1959-1960
Andrieu Rudi TuS Whg 1956-1957
Andrieu Walter VfL Bgh 1951-1952
Andrieu Willi VfL Bgh VfL Gum 1962-1967
Andrzejewski Martin SSV Mhd 2001-2002
Angenvort Helmut SV SiW 1965-1975
Angerer BV 09 Dbh 1974-1975
Angres Adam SSV Marienheide 1988-2009
Ansaldi Andreas SV Frö Vf L Bgh DJK Gum 1994-2002
Ansinger Walter TuS Lindlar 1949-52
Anthoullas Antonios VfL Gum Gri 1969-1970
Antoniodis Thomas TuS Der Gri 1991-1992
Antoniou Michael TV Reb Vf L Gum Tu S Der Gri 1983-1995
Antoniou Paul TV Reb 1975-1976
Antweiler Karl SSV Dgh 1924-25
Antzek Sebastian SSV Mhd 2011-2012
Anzi Andrea TuS Lindlar 1997-98
Apanovic Sefic VfL Bgh 1996-1997
Appel Bernd SSV 08 Bgn 1956-1963
Appel Hans FC St. Pauli 1948-49
Appel Michael Borussia Der 2008-2009
Appelbaum Günter Vf L Gum 1975-1980
Appelt Gerd VfR Wipperfürth 1995-1996
Asan Ibrahim Vatanspor Wdb RS 19 Wdb 2003-2010
Asani Driton TuS HoB SV Hdf 1997-2012
Asani Vendim TuS HoB SV Hdf 1995-2008
Asbach Sascha TuS Bel TuS Oth 2003-08
Askeroglu Burak SSV 08 Bgn 2008-2014
Aslan Cemal SSV 08 Bgn 1998-1999
Aslan Ibrahim Vatanspor Wdb RS 19 Wdb 2004-2008
Aslan Serdar RS 19 Wdb Tu S Ho B SV Mob 2000-2013
Aslanhan Bulent TuS Der 1993-95
Aßenmacher Martin VfL Gum 1980-1985
Aßenmacher Wilhelm VfL Gum Kreis Obg 1979-1987
Aßmann Friedhelm SV Wdn 1977-1980