A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- H -

Haas Axel (FV Wiehl) 2008-2009
Haas Horst (Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen) 1955-1961
Haas Jan (SSV Marienheide) 2005-2007
Haas Manfred (TuS HoB) 1970-1971
Haas Markus (1. FC Rhf) 1986-1989
Haas Michael (FC Windhagen) 2005-2006
Haas Otto (SV Sinspert-Wehnrath) 1949-1951
Haas Patrick (Borussia Der) 2006-2012
Haas Raymund (TuS Brü) 1994-1995
Haas Thomas (FC Wdh) 1995-1997
Haas Tobias (DJK Gum) 2010-2011
Haas Udo (1. FC Rhf) 1984-1994
Haas Volker (1. FC Rhf) 1975-1990
Haas Werner (SSV Ods) 1963-1964
Haase Klaus (TuS Derschlag)(TSV Ründeroth) 1956-1969
Habernickel Olaf Tu S Lindlar SV Frielingsdorf
Hackländer Harald (VfR Marienhagen) 1948-1954
Hackländer Mike (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1999-2001
Hackländer Sven (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1983-1984
Hackländer Sven (VfR Marienhagen) 1994-2009
Haddaskar Anas (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2015-2016
Hafemann Klaus (SSV 08 Bgn) 1982-1983
Hafemann Udo (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(DJK Gummersbach)(TuS Derschlag) 1981-1998
Haffe Heiko (SSV Hwd) 1995-1997
Haffke Dominik (SSV Mhd)(VfL Bgh) 2007-2009
Hafner Walter (SSV Hochwald) 1948-1949
Hahn Christoph (VfR Marienhagen) 1982-1997
Hahn Lars (VfR Marienhagen) 2010-2016
Hahne Bernd (VfL Gummersbach)(TuS Elsenroth) 1980-2011
Hähner Florian Sp Vgg Holpe-Steimelhagen
Halama Wenzel (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1978-1979
Halbach Karl-Heinz (SV Wiedenest) 1973-2000
Halbe Bruno (TuS Belmicke) 1945-1954
Halbe Hubert (TuS Bel)(SSV 08 Bgn)(Kreis Obg) 1945-1991
Halbe Jochen (SSV 08 Bgn) 1982-1983
Halbe Josef (TuS Bel) 1947-1954
Halbe Jürgen (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1970-1984
Halbe Kurt (TuS Bel) 1947-1954
Halbe Paul (TuS Bel) 1945-1948
Halbe Ralf (SSV 08 Bgn) 1980-1989
Halbe Sebastian (Borussia Derschlag) 2015-2016
Halbe Stefan (SV Wdn) 1995-1996
Halbe Willi (TuS Belmicke) 1947-1948
Halbfas-Alterauge Daniel (SV Hützemert) 1993-1996
Halil Tolunay FV Wiehl 2016-2017
Halilbasic Adnan (TuS Eck)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SV Hdf)(TuS Bel)(Baris Spor Hck) 1993-2007
Halilbasic Almir (TuS Reichshof) 2003-2012
Halstenbach Kurt-Uwe (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1979-1983
Halstenbach Philipp Tu S Lindlar
Hamacher Jürgen (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1968-1971
Hamacher Tilmann (SV Frömmersbach) 2014-2015
Hamann Yves (SSV Nümbrecht)(SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 2005-2017
Hamburger Alfred (VfL Gummersbach)(TuS Derschlag) 1945-1952
Hamburger Rene SSV 08 Bgn FV Whl SV Hdf Spfr. Asb Sp Vg Dümmlinghausen 2004-2017
Hampel Kevin BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 2014-2017
Hanak Sven (SSV Marienheide) 1992-2004
Haner Markus (FV Wiehl)(SV Schönenbach) 2005-2012
Häniche Florian (FC Wiedenest-Othetal) 2016-2017
Hann Fabian (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 2015-2016
Hann Klaus (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1997-2009
Hardenacke Reimund (TuS Eckenhagen) 1971-1999
Hardt Hermann (VfL Gummersbach) 1959-1962
Hardt Klaus (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1971-1976
Hardt Thomas (SV Schnellenbach) 1991-2002
Hardt Ulrich (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1985-1987
Hardt Ulrich (TuS Derschlag) 1979-1980
Hardt Willi (SSV Gummersbach) 1920-1921
Hardt Wolfgang (SV Frömmersbach) 1958-1979
Harthaus Fred (TuS Derschlag) 1932-1967
Harnisch Hans (TuS Brüchermühle) 1962-1963
Harnisch Paul (TuS Brüchermühle) 1948-1949
Härtel Andre (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe)(TuS Weiershagen)(BSV Bielstein) 1996-2003
Härtel Rainer (TuS Weiershagen) 1966-1982
Hartig Erwin (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1975-1983
Hartig Jürgen (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1984-2001
Hartig Michael (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe)(TuS Wiehl) 1982-1999
Hartkopf Georg (VfL Engelskirchen) 1955-1960
Hartleib Andre (TuS Elsenroth) 2006-2008
Hartmann Björn (VfL Gummersbach) 1992-1994
Hartmann Edgar (SSV Marienheide) 1979-1980
Hartmann Edgar (VfL Gummersbach) 1965-1977
Hartmann Frank (SV Frömmersbach) 2007-2008
Hartmann Horst (VfR Marienhagen) 2004-2009
Hartmann Lars TuRa Dieringhausen 2002-2017
Hartmann Markus (VfR Marienhagen) 2007-2017
Hasberg Stefan (TuS Lindlar) 2004-2005
Haselbach Bernd (TuS Othetal) 1978-1979
Haselbach Hermann (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Othetal) 1965-1986
Haselbach Ingo (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1982-2013
Haselbach Maik (TuS Eck)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SV Wdn) 2000-2009
Haselbach Reinhard (SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS Eckenhagen) 1969-1979
Hasenbach Bernd (SSV Denklingen)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 1970-2014
Hasenbach Emil (SSV Denklingen) 1953-1955
Hatip Kemal SSV Marienheide Borussia Derschlag 2011-2017
Haupt Jonas (FC Wiedenest-Othetal) 2016-2017
Haupt Wilhelm (TuS Rhf)(SV Frö) 2002-2012
Hausmann Christian (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2004-2013
Hausmann Ernst (Germania 08 Bgn) 1908-1910
Hausmann Erwin (Hansa Vol) 1931-1932
Hausmann Erwin (Kreis Obg) 1947-1951
Hausmann Hans (FC Agt) 1971-1972
Hausmann Hans-Rainer (Spfr. Vol) 1963-1971
Hausmann Hendrik (BV 09 Dbh)(TuS Whg) 1995-1997
Hausmann Rolf (TSV Rün) 1982-1984
Hayer Detlef (SV Frömmersbach) 1976-1986
Hayer Fabian (RS 19 Waldbröl) 2003-2004
Hayer Mike (VfR Marienhagen) 2000-2010
Hayva Seyit (SG Hunsheim) 2006-2007