A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Ba -

Babel Dietmar I Tu Ra Dieringhausen Vf L Gummersbach 1956-1968
Babel Erich (VfR Marienhagen) 1934-1935
Babel Guido (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1990-1996
Babel Karl-Heinz III Tu Ra Dieringhausen TSV Rün Vf L Gum DJK Gum SV Shö
Babel Manfred II Tu Ra Dieringhausen BSV Bielstein 1954-1973
Babioch Georg Vf L Gummersbach
Bably Felix (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1994-2017
Babyesiza Thomas (TSV Ründeroth)(SV Schnellenbach) 2008-2012
Bach Berthold (SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 1969-1979
Bach Felix (FV Wiehl) 2013-2014
Bach Volker (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1999-2007
Bäcker Andreas (VfR Marienhagen) 1985-1998
Bäcker Dustin (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2003-2014
Backes Florian BSV Bielstein 2016-2017
Backes Jürgen Vf L Gummersbach SSV 08 Bergneustadt SV Morsbach Tu S Wiehl
Backhaus Frank (TV Rebbelroth) 1975-1976
Backhaus Jens (FV Wiehl)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 2006-2012
Badrov Nikola (TSV Ründeroth)(Croatia Oberberg) 2000-2009
Badtke Heinz (SSV Marienheide) 1961-1963
Baeck Holger (SV Wiedenest) 2001-2002
Baer Hans-Joachim (SV Schnellenbach) 1971-1972
Baesler Klaus (SV Wiedenest) 1995-1996
Baier Jonas FV Wiehl
Baier Siegbert SV Schnellenbach SSV Nümbrecht Vf L Berghausen
Balachandran Nishaanth 1. FC Gummersbach 2008-2017
Balde Amadou TSV Ründeroth SV Schönenbach
Baldsiefen Fabian (TuS Lindlar) 2004-2005
Baldus Daniel (SSV Nümbrecht) 2004-2011
Baldus Hermann Vf R Friedrichsthal
Balthes Claudius FV Wiehl 2011-2017
Balthes Julian (FV Wiehl)(SSV Nümbrecht) 2004-2017
Bamberger Marco Sp Vg Rossenbach Tu S Weiershagen Tu S Homburg-Bröltal Tu S Reichshof
Bär Friedhelm (TSV Ründeroth) 1980-1984
Barf Markus (VfL Gummersbach)(SV Schnellenbach)(SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1993-2014
Barnberg Jürgen (DJK Gummersbach)(Hansa Vollmerhausen) 1976-1994
Barner Christian (TuS Derschlag)(SSV Wildbergerhütte)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 1993-2003
Bars Willi 1. FC Köln SSV Wildbergerhütte Tu S Lindlar
Barth Helmut (SSV Hochwald) 1931-1957
Barth Herbert (SSV Hochwald)(SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 1991-1993
Barth Jan-Philipp (SpVg Rossenbach)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 2010-2014
Barth Jürgen (SpVg Rossenbach) 1975-1976
Barth Tom SSV Nümbrecht
Barth Wilfried (SSV Hochwald)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1960-1974
Barthel Hans Ulrich (Kreis Obg) 1970-1974
Barthel Nils BV 09 Drabenderhöhe
Barthel Wolfgang Sp Vg Rossenbach
Bartmann Christopher Tu S Homburg-Bröltal
Bartsch Uli Tu S Lindlar
Basargan Cem 1. FC Gummersach
Basargan Kaan FV Wiehl SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Basargan Vedat SSV Denklingen Baris Spor Hackenberg
Bastek Helmut (TuS Whg)(TuS Whl) 1986-1991
Basten Franz (VfL Gum) 1995-1997
Bastian Markus (TuS Whl) 1989-1995
Bastida Casas Carlos (Spa Jgd Bgn) 1975-1977
Batgün Rafet (SSV 08 Bgn) 2009-2012
Bath Ernst (TuS Whl) 1951-1953
Bäther Klaus (SV Wdn)(TuS Bel)(SG Hsh) 1996-2008
Bati Ali (SG Hsh) 2006-2007
Bati Ayhan (SG Hsh)(Baris Spor Hck) 1997-2008
Bati Aykut (Baris Spor Hackenberg)(TuS Belmicke)(SG Hunsheim) 1992-2007
Bati Vefa (Borussia Der)(SG Hsh) 2005-2007
Batstone Damian (FV Whl)(SV Hdf)(SV Mob) 2007-2014
Bätzner Jochen (SSV Hwd) 1971-1972
Bauch Ewald (SSV Hochwald) 1961-1974
Bauch Günter (DJK Gummersbach)(TuS Othetal) 1973-1984
Bauch Lars (TuS Belmicke-Benolpe) 2010-2011
Bauch Markus (SV Wdn)(TuS Oth)(SSV 08 Bgn)(FC WiO) 1991-2014
Bauckhage Thorsten (SSV Nümbrecht) 1990-1992
Baudach Philipp VfL Berghausen 2009-2017
Bauer Arnd (TuS Wiehl) 1978-1987
Bauer Daniel (TuS Wiehl)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1992-2007
Bauer Georg (TSV Ründeroth) 1976-1986
Bauer Hans-Gerd (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1965-1968
Bauer Herbert (SSV Wildbergerhütte)(BSV Bielstein)(TuS Wiehl) 1978-1999
Bauer Maik (SV Morsbach) 2011-2013
Bauer Marc (SV Schnellenbach)(TSV Ründeroth) 1995-2012
Bauer Michael (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 1975-1976
Bauer Stefan (SpVg Wallerhausen) 1984-1997
Bauer Uwe (SV Morsbach) 1979-1980
Bauer Walter (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1946-1953
Bauer Wilhelm (SV Frielingsdorf) 1948-1956
Baum Christoph (SpVg Rossenbach)(SSV Denklingen) 2003-2009
Baum Gerdo (SV Schnellenbach) 1979-1980
Baum Gerhard (SSV Nümbrecht) 1960-1961
Baum Heinz-Dieter (VfR Marienhagen) 1982-1983
Baum Markus (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1980-1996
Baum Patrick (SSV Denklingen)(SSV Nümbrecht)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 1991-2005
Baum Paul (SV Homburg-Niederbierenbach)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1933-1964
Baum Paul Gerhard [I] (SSV Nümbrecht) 1962-1976
Baum Peter (SSV Nümbrecht) 1958-1959
Baumann Frank BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 1995-1999
Baumann Jonas VfR Marienhagen 2010-2011
Baumann Lutz SSV 08 Bergneustadt 1982-1983
Baumann Lutz SV Frömmersbach 1. FC Reichshof 1992-1994
Baumann Manuel VfR Marienhagen 2008-2011
Baumeister Fritz SSV Wildbergerhütte 1951-1957
Baumeister Klaus SSV Denklingen 1976-1979
Baumeister Klaus SSV Wildbergerhütte 1959-1967
Baumeister Roland SSV Wildbergerhütte 1958-1967
Baumgart Egon (TuS Elsenroth) 1957-1961