A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Ma -

Maak Kurt (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 1966-1969
Maaroufi Hichem (VfL Gummersbach) 1997-1998
Maaß Christian (TuS Derschlag)(TuS Belmicke) 1994-1999
Maaß Henning (Hansa Vol)(BV 09 Dbh)(SSV Mhd)(TuS Whl) 1978-2003
Maaß Hugo (TuS Derschlag) 1945-1955
Maaß Rolf (TuS Derschlag) 1977-1979
Maaß Walter (TuS Derschlag) 1956-1957
Maaßen Peter (BSV Frömmersbach) 1931-1933
Mach Kai (VfR Marienhagen) 1994-2009
Mach Ralph (VfR Marienhagen) 2001-2008
Mach Udo (SSV Denklingen) 1975-1980
Mach Veit (SSV Wildbergerhütte)(RS 19 Waldbröl)(TuS Brüchermühle) 1980-1999
Machinek Bruno (TV Dümmlinghausen)(VfL Gummersbach) 1955-1971
Macit Seyfettin SSV 08 Bergneustadt FC Wiedenest-Othetal Borussia Derschlag 2011-2017
Mähler Gerd (SSV Nümbrecht) 1966-1974
Mähler Wilfried (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1954-1957
Mai Godehard Tu S Lindlar
Maibach Alexander (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2009-2013
Maier Dietmar (SSV Mhd)(SV Shb)(BV 09 Dbh) 1994-2015
Majouj Wael (VfR Wipperfürth)(TuS Lindlar) 2010-2017
Malcok Mohammed (Baris Spor Hackenberg)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2010-2015
Malcok Yusuf (Baris Spor Hackenberg) 2011-2012
Mancarella Angelo SSV 08 Bergneustadt FV Whl Borussia Der DJK Gum 2003-2017
Mancarella Jonny SSV 08 Bgn Sp Vg Düm Tu S Whg SV Frö 2004-2013
Mancarella Markus SSV 08 Bgn Baris Spor Hck FV Whl BV 09 Dbh 2003-2017
Mann Wilfried Tu S Eckenhagen 1969-2001
Manske Andre (TuS Wiehl)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1991-2012
Mantsch Fabian (FV Wiehl) 2008-2017
Mantsch Markus (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2006-2007
Maoveni Nima (BV 09 Dbh) 2014-2015
Marek Jens (TuRa Dieringhausen)(TuS Othetal) 1991-1996
Marek Thiemo (TuRa Dgh)(TuS Oth)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(DJK Gum) 1992-2012
Margaryan Felix SpVg Dümmlinghausen 2016-2017
Marquardt Freddy (TuS Oth)(TuS Eck) 1987-1994
Marquardt Kevin (TuS Oth) 1998-2000
Marquardt Wolfgang (TuS Lindlar) 1976-1987
Marsch Christian (SV Wdn) 2001-2012
Marsch Karl Friedrich (TuS Whg) 1948-1949
Marsch Michael (TuS Whg) 1978-1996
Marsch Peter (Hansa Vol)(TuS Whg)(TSV Rün)(SSV Wbh) 1979-1998
Marsch Werner (TuRa Dgh) 1958-1959
Martel Andreas (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1971-1972
Martel Erhard (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1955-1956
Martel Horst (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1955-1957
Martel Jochen (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1970-1975
Martel Julian (TuS Othetal) 1996-2009
Martel Ralf (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Othetal) 1970-1982
Martel Rudi (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1986-1990
Martel Willi (VfR Friedrichstal) 1932-1933
Martens Albert (SG Hsh) 2011-2012
Martens Albert (SSV Nüm) 2006-2009
Martens Johann (SG Hsh) 2011-2012
Martens Kornelius (SG Hsh) 2011-2012
Martens Marcel (TuRa Dieringhausen) 2008-2016
Martens Martin (TSV Rün) 2011-2012
Martens Michael (TSV Rün) 2011-2012
Martens Waldemar (SV Hdf) 2009-2010
Martel Wolfgang (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1959-1967
Martinez Enrique Martin (Spaniche Jugend Bergneustadt) 1976-1977
Martinez Jose (TuS Derschlag) 1978-1985
Martinez Miguel (TuS Wiehl)(TuS Brüchermühle)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1991-2007
Martinez Roberto (TuS Wiehl)(VfL Gummersbach) 1989-1995
Martini Norbert (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe)(TuS Weiershagen) 1997-2004
Marx Adalbert (TV Dümmlinghausen)(SV Frömmersbach) 1946-1979
Marx Albert (SSV Nümbrecht) 1945-1949
Marx Alexander (TuS Wiehl)(BSV Bielstein)(BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1990-1999
Marx Bernd (1. FC Reichshof)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 1994-2003
Marx Gerhard (TuS Wiehl) 1993-1994
Marx Joachim (SV Frömmersbach) 1978-1993
Marx Jochen (SV Schnellenbach) 1982-1994
Marx Joachim SV Frömmersbach 1978-1993 01
Marx Joschka (SSV Nümbrecht)(TuS Elsenroth) 2007-2009
Marx Manfred (Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen)(VfL Gummersbach)(DJK Gummersbach) 1954-1972
Marx Matthias (VfL Berghausen) 2000-2005
Marx Oliver (1. FC Gummersbach)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 2008-2010
Marx Otto (SV Sinspert-Wehnrath) 1949-1953
Marx Patrick (SSV Nümbrecht) 2004-2005
Marxen Markus (SV Morsbach) 2009-2010
Mascara Renzo TuS Whl TSV Rün TuS HoB 1989-2008
Maschke Achim TuS Els 1972-1973
Maschke Achim TuS Wiehl 1983-1987
Maschke Frank TuS Whl TuS Whg TuS Els 1983-2002
Maschke Joachim BSV Bst 1969-70
Maschke Jörg TuS Els 1972-1973
Maschke Jürgen (TuRa Dieringhausen)(TuS Lindlar)(BSV Bielstein) 1963-1969
Mason Terry (TuS Lindlar) 1971-1972
Massa Domenico VfL Engelskirchen 1982-1987
Massa Giovanni VfL Engelskirchen 1979-1983
Mastroieni Maurizio TuS Whl TuS Brü TSV Rün 1988-2002
Matschke Bernd (TuS Weiserhagen)(Hansa Vollmerhausen) 1973-1985
Matschke Christian (TuS Elsenroth) 2009-2011
Matschke Thomas (TuS Elsenroth)(BSV Bst)(TuS Whg)(TuS Wiehl) 1978-1997
Mattern Christoph (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1983-1984
Matthe Gerhard (VfL Engelskirchen) 1953-1965
Matthe Manfred (VfL Engelskirchen) 1957-1967
Matthe Reinhard (VfL Engelskirchen) 1954-1955
Mattheus Siegfried (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1972-2001
Matz Werner (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1961-1977
Mazzotta Tim (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2009-2016
McDonagh Julian TuS Wiehl 1993-1994
McKoy Jimmy SSV 08 Bgn 2003-2012