A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Le -

Lehnhof Benjamin Sp Vgg Holpe-Steimelhagen
Leiber Frank SSV 08 Bgn Tu S Whl Hansa Vol Tu S Whg RS 19 Wdb Tu S Oth Sp Vg Düm Vf L Gum
Leidig Hans (SSV Wbh) 1975-1976
Leidig Wolfgang (SpVgg HSt) 1991-2012
Leienbach Frank (SSV Wbh) 1993-2009
Leienbach Friedrich (SV Sinspert-Wehnrath) 1949-1963
Leienbach Ottomar SSV 08 Bergneustadt Vf R Marienhagen
Lemanik Hans-Peter (SSV 08 Bgn) 1955-1970
Lemanik Jürgen (SSV 08 Bgn)(SpVg Düm)(Adria Bgn) 1959-1976
Lemanik Wilfried (SSV 08 Bgn) 1961-1967
Lemke Franco (VfR Wipperfürth) 2004-2012
Lemke Horst Sp Vg Dümmlinghausen Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen Vf L Gummersbach
Lemke Norman SV Frielingsdorf
Lencher Willy Teutonia Gummersbach Victoria Gummersbach
Lendzian Jürgen (TuS Lindlar) 1987-1999
Lenger Andreas (TuRa Dieringhausen)(BSV Bielstein)(BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1984-2009
Lenger Hermann-Josef (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1978-1983
Lenger Thorsten (TuRa Dgh)(SSV 08 Bgn)(BSV Bst)(BV 09 Dbh) 1988-2015
Lenion Christoph (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2001-2002
Lennarz Hendrik (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1993-2005
Lenneper Dietmar Tu S Brüchermühle Tu S Eckenhagen
Lenort Adolf (TuS Lindlar) 1953-1968
Lenort Carsten (TuS Lindlar) 2010-2012
Lenort Paul (TuS Lindlar) 1960-1961
Lenort Waldemar (TuS Lindlar) 1965-1966
Lenz Adolf (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1940-1941
Lenz Alexander (TuRa Dieringhausen) 2005-2007
Lenz Alfred (TuS Derschlag) 1951-1957
Lenz Andreas (TuS Eckenhagen)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1984-1999
Lenz Georg (SV Sinspert-Wehnrath) 1952-1963
Lenz Malte (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2011-2017
Lenz Rudi Hansa Vollmerhausen
Lenz Wolfgang (Hansa Vollmerhausen)(SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1978-1985
Leopold Axel BV 09 Drabenderhöhe BSV Bielstein 1999-2017
Lepperhoff Erich Tu S Eckenhagen 1968-1980
Lepperhoff Kai SSV Marienheide
Lepperhoff Manfred Tu S Derschlag SSV Marienheide
Lesemann Udo SSV 08 Bergneustadt Vf R Marienhagen
Leßmann Günter SSV 08 Bgn Vf L Gum SV Frö SV Si W RS 19 Wdb Tu S Eck FC Agt SSV Wbh Hansa Vol
Leßmann Lothar (RS 19 Wdb) 1959-1961
Lesniak Marek FV Wiehl SV Frielingsdorf
Lessle Norbert Vf L Gummersbach
Lettieri Antonio Tu S Eckenhagen
Lettieri Barto (TuS Eckenhagen) 1971-1984
Lewandowski Helmut Tu S Wiehl
Ley Karl-Heinz (TuS Brüchermühle) 1966-1967
Ley Albert (SSV Hochwald) 1956-1960
Ley Hartmut (TuS Brüchermühle) 1973-1977
Ley Heinz (TuS Brüchermühle) 1938-1939
Ley Ingo Vf R Marienhagen Tu S Wiehl RS 19 Waldbröl
Ley Karl-Gert (TuS Brüchermühle)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1967-1980
Ley Knut (VfR Marienhagen) 1985-1999
Ley Robert (SSV Hochwald) 1952-1955
Ley Rolf (ASC Loope) 1998-1999
Ley Siegfried (TuS Brüchermühle) 1955
Ley Tobias Borussia Derschlag
Ley Udo (TuS Elsenroth) 1964-1967
Leyens Tim (1. FC Gummersbach) 2004-2009