A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Da -

D Agostino Luigi (SSV Denklingen) 1997-1998
D Agostino Marco (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV Denklingen)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1998-2005
D Alessandro Rocco (TuRa Dieringhausen) 2009-2010
D Amico Gimi (TSV Ründeroth)(SV Schnellenbach)(TuS Weiershagen) 1996-2009
Da Costa Andres (SV Schönenbach) 2009-2011
Dabovic Anto (SSV Marienheide) 1998-1999
Dabringhausen Carsten (TuS Brüchermühle)(TuS Eckenhagen) 1991-1997
Dabringhausen Christoph (FV Wiehl)(TuS Reichshof) 2002-2008
Dabringhausen Dieter (SSV Denklingen) 1956-1960
Dabringhausen Karlheinz (TuS Brüchermühle)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1956-1972
Dabringhausen Oswald (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 1947-1950
Daffe Moussa Tu S Lindlar 2015-2017
Dahl Alfred (TuS Lindlar)(SV Frielingsdorf)(VfL Engelskirchen) 1973-1993
Dahl Andreas SV Frielingsdorf 2008-2009
Dahl Daniel (TuS Lindlar) 1997-1999
Dahl Detlef (TuS Lindlar)(VfL Engelskirchen) 1980-1994
Dahl Gerd (SV Frielingsdorf) 1968-1987
Dahl Hans Richard (TuS Lindlar) 1986-1999
Dahl John (TuS Lindlar) 2011-2012
Dahl Manfred (ASC Loope) 1973-1975
Dahl Michael (VfL Berghausen) 1979-1980
Dahl Oliver (TuS Lindlar) 2001-2002
Dahl Stefan (TuS Marialinden) 1982-1983
Dahl Stephan (TSV Ründeroth) 1997-2010
Dahl Wilfried (ASC Loope) 1969-1970
Danek Philo Victoria Hamburg Hamburger SV
Dani Alves FC Barcelona
Daniel Jörg Fortuna Düsseldorf
Danis Fersat FV Wiehl 2016-2017
Dankert Wilhelm (TuS Eckenhagen)(Kreis Oberberg) 1951-1969
Dankowski Christof (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SV Hdf)(SSV Den)(SpVgg HSt) 1995-2010
Dannenberg Axel (TV Rebbelroth) 1977-1979
Dannenberg Dirk (SV Hermesdorf) 1995-1998
Dannenberg Frank (FV Wiehl) 2002-2006
Danner Volker 1. FC Saarbrücken MSV Duisburg
Danzberg Dieter Meidericher SV Bayern München
Daum Christoph (1. FC Köln) 1988-1989
Dauti Bardul (TuS HoB) 2004-2011
Dauti Fitim (RS 19 Waldbröl)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1994-2015
Dauti Refajet (RS 19 Wdb)(SV Hdf)(SSV Den)(TuS HoB) 1993-2012
Dauti Veton (RS 19 Wdb)(TuS HoB)(SSV Nüm) 2000-2011