- Gr -

Grabe Frank (FC Windhagen) 1975-1976
Grabeck Kai (TuS Weiershagen) 1998-1999
Grabolle Jens (SG Hunsheim) 2013-2014
Grabolle Peter (VfR Marienhagen) 1982-1983
Grabowski Dennis (TuS Lindlar) 2007-2008
Grabowski Dirk (BSV Bielstein) 1992-1999
Graf Gerd (SV Schnellenbach) 1961-1968
Gräf Gerhard (Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen) 1959-1960
Graf Hans-Peter (TuS Wiehl) 1998-1999
Graf Jürgen (RS 19 Waldbröl) 2004-2005
Graf Lothar SV Schnellenbach
Graf Marcel (VfR Marienhagen) 1995-1997
Gräf Michael (SV Schnellenbach) 1989-1991
Gräfe August Vf R Friedrichsthal
Gräfe Willi (Germania Bergneustadt) 1919-1920
Granson Igor (SV Frömmersbach)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1992-2001
Grass Torsten (SV Schönenbach) 2003-2016
Grbesa Miroslav (Adria Bergneustadt) 1972-1977
Grbesa Miroslav (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(Croatia Oberberg) 1996-2007
Grbesa Sasa (SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS HoB)(Baris Spor Hck)(Croatia Obg) 1994-2009
Grbesa Slobodan SSV Marienheide SSV 08 Bergneustadt Baris Spor Hackenberg Tu S Derschlag
Greb Christoph (SV Hermesdorf) 1992-1997
Greb Detlev (RS 19 Wdb)(SV Hdf)(TuS Brü)(SV Mob) 1991-1999
Greb Fritz (SV Schönenbach) 1920-1921
Greb Hans Dieter (TuS Brüchermühle) 1971-1972
Greb Jonathan (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2010-2011
Greb Maik (SV Morsbach) 1992-2012
Greb Peter (SV Morsbach) 1929-1935
Greb Wolfgang (SV Hermesdorf) 1956-1977
Greb Wolfgang (SV Hermesdorf) 2005-2006
Grebe Andreas (TuS Weiershagen) 1978-1979
Grebe Matthias (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1988-1990
Gregoriodis Cordanis Sp Vgg Holpe-Steimelhagen
Gries Alexander (VfL Engelskirchen) 1993-1994
Gries Armin (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1978-1979
Gries Arne (TSV Ründeroth) 2000-2002
Gries Bastian (SSV Wildbergerhütte)(TuS Wiehl) 1991-2000
Gries Benjamin (FV Wiehl)(BSV Bielstein) 2006-2012
Gries Ralf (TuS Wiehl)(BSV Bielstein)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1976-2000
Gries Wolfgang Tu S Wiehl Tu S Elsenroth
Grignard Heinz (SV Frielingsdorf) 1946-1947
Grignard Heinz-Peter SV Frielingsdorf TSV Ründeroth
Grimaldi Eugenio (VfL Engelskirchen) 1977-1983
Grimaldi Francesco (VfL Engelskirchen) 1982-1983
Grimaldi Pasquale (VfL Engelskirchen) 2003-2004
Grimm Helmut TSV Ründeroth Vf L Gummersbach Tu Ra Dieringhausen Tu S Elsenroth
Grizler Claudius (1. FC Gummersbach)(SSV Marienheide) 2002-2014
Grizler Dan (SSV Marienheide) 2005-2014
Grizler Ferdinand (1. FC Reichshof)(VfL Gummersbach) 1982-2002
Grizler Herbert (VfL Gummersbach)(DJK Gummersbach) 1991-1996
Grommes Sebastian BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 2016-2017
Groß Horst Tu Ra Dieringhausen FC Aggertal DJK Gummersbach 1. FC Rhf
Großberndt Mike SSV Nümbrecht
Großmann Dirk (SV Schnellenbach) 1983-1997
Groth Marius Sp Vg Dümmlinghausen
Grothaus Jan Marek SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Grüber Reiner (VfL Gummersbach) 1968-1971
Grumann Niklas SV Frielingsdorf
Grumbt Martin (TuS Wiehl)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1992-2008
Grumbt Michael (SSV Nümbrecht) 1989-1991
Grümer Gerd Tu S Homburg-Bröltal SSV Nümbrecht
Grümer Jörn (TuS HoB)(SSV Nüm) 1988-1995
Grümer Udo Tu S Wiehl Tu S Els BV 09 Dbh Tu S Brüchermühle 1. FC Reichshof
Grund Marcel Tu S Wiehl RS 19 Waldbröl BV 09 Drabenderhöhe
Grund Peter Tu S Wiehl TSV Ründeroth
Grysla Klaus (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1962-1972
Grzella Andre (1. FC Gummersbach) 2002-2011
Grzella Marcel (1. FC Gum)(SpVg Düm)(TuS Whg)(DJK Gummersbach) 2007-2017
Grzeschik Gerd (SSV Marienheide) 1964-1980
Grzeschik Philipp (SSV Marienheide) 2008-2012