A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Sta -

Stabaginski Helmut (TuS Derschlag) 1951-1952
Stäblein Gerhard (TV Rebbelroth) 1979-1980
Stache Günter (TuS Wiehl) 1952-1965
Stache Joachim (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1955-1972
Stache Markus (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1982-1987
Stahl Anton (SSV Hochwald)(SV Schönenbach) 2005-2009
Stahl Anton (SV Morsbach) 1965-1966
Stahl Detlef (SV Wiedenest) 1985-1986
Stahl Dieter (VfL Berghausen) 1967-1972
Stahl Edmund (SV Morsbach) 1953-1958
Stangier Ferdinand (SV Morsbach) 1932-1948
Stangier Günter (SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 1979-1980
Stangier Günter (SV Morsbach) 1958-1959
Stangier Hans Erich (SSV Denklingen) 1966-1976
Stangier Hans Günter (SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 1973-1978
Stanik Bogdan (SV Schönenbach) 2009-2012
Stapper Roland (SV Wiedenest) 1977-1995
Starostik Heinz-Dieter (SSV Denklingen) 1978-1996
Stausberg Andreas (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1992-1993
Stausberg Hans (SV Morsbach) 1929-1930
Stausberg Jörg (SV Morsbach)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1984-2004
Stausberg Marvin (SpVg Wallerhausen) 2011-2012
Stausberg Wolfgang (SV Morsbach) 1995-2001
Stavropoulos Ioannis (RS 19 Wdb)(SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS Ho B)(Baris Spor Hck)(BV 09 Dbh) 1996-2017
Stawiarz Arek (RS 19 Waldbröl) 2001-2002

- Ste -

Steckelbach Karl (TSV Morsbach) 1926-1927
Steckelbach Kurt (SV Morsbach) 1978-1986
Steeger Bernd (TSV Ründeroth) 1977-1988
Steeger Markus (VfL Engelskirchen) 1982-1985
Stefanidis Alexander (VfR Marienhagen) 2010-2011
Stefanidis Thomas (SpVg Dümmlinghausen)(TuS Derschlag)(SV Frömmersbach) 1979-1998
Steffen Gerhard (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1975-2014
Steimel Andreas (SSV Nüm) 2009-2012
Steimel Dieter (VfL Gummersbach)(DJK Gummersbach) 1955-1962
Steimel Herbert (DJK Gum) 1971-1973
Steimel Josef (VfL Gum) 1947-1959
Steimel Wilfried SSV Nümbrecht Vf L Gummersbach 1949-1956
Stein Bernd (SSV Hochwald) 1967-1968
Stein Bernhard (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1960-1966
Stein Christian (FV Wiehl) 2007-2017
Stein Dieter (Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen) 1955-1959
Stein Georg (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1954-1956
Stein Gerd (TuS Lindlar) 1961-1974
Stein Philipp VfL Berghausen 2015-2017
Steinbrügge Friedrich (SSV Nümbrecht) 1964-1972
Steinbrügge Michael (TuS Wiehl)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1982-1984
Steiner Daniel (TuS Lindlar) 2000-2016
Steiner Gerhard (Hansa Vol)(Spfr. Vol) 1948-1957
Steiner Ingo (SSV Marienheide) 1987-1991
Steiner Paul 1. FC Köln
Steiner Uwe (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1983-1984
Steiner Uwe (TuS Wiehl)(SSV Marienheide) 1988-1993
Steinert Alexander (SSV Marienheide) 1995-1997
Steinhilb Fritz (SV Frömmersbach) 1948-1953
Steinhilb Gerd (SV Frömmersbach) 1988-2013
Steinhilb Helmut (SV Frömmersbach)(Kreis Oberberg) 1949-1982
Stelberg Rolf (VfL Engelskirchen)(ASC Loope) 1978-2002
Stelberg Rudi (VfL Engelskirchen) 1949-1978
Stella Marko (SSV Marienheide) 2008-2009
Stellberg Alfons (SV Frielingsdorf) 1951-1952
Stellberg Carsten (TuS Wiehl)(BSV Bielstein) 1991-2008
Stellberg Moritz (TuS Lindlar) 2010-2016
Stelp Sebastian FV Whl SV Hdf TuS Brü Spfr. Asb 2005-2017
Stelzer Maik (SSV Denklingen)(SV Morsbach) 1991-2002
Stentenbach Michael (SV Hermesdorf) 2007-2009
Stentenbach Werner (RS 19 Waldbröl)(Kreis Oberberg) 1937-1970
Stentenbach Werner (SV Morsbach) 1961-1963
Stenzel Klaus-Dieter (VfL Gum)(TSV Rün)(Hansa Vol)(TuRa Dgh)(SSV Den)(BSV Bst) 1971-2012
Stenzel Patrick (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1983-1984
Stephan Peter (VfL Engelskirchen) 1994-2000

- Sti -

Stiebel Alexander (VfR Marienhagen) 2000-2011
Stiebel Marc (VfR Marienhagen)(SG Hunsheim) 2008-2012
Stiebeling Klaus (TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SV Sinspert-Wehnrath) 1960-1964
Stieben Edgar (SSV Hochwald) 2011-2012
Stiefelhagen Alex (SSV Denklingen) 1930-1931
Stiefelhagen Arthur (SSV Denklingen) 1930-1931
Stiefelhagen Christian (VfL Engelskirchen) 1971-1980
Stiefelhagen Eugen (SSV Denklingen) 1927-1928
Stiefelhagen Jonas (TSV Ründeroth) 2005-2016
Stinnes Ulrich (SpVg Rossenbach) 1971-1976

- Sto -

Stober Heinz (TuS Wiehl) 1958-1959
Stock Lothar (TSV Ründeroth) 1975-1976
Stock Stefan (SSV Odenspiel) 1979-1981
Stock Tobias (TuS Brüchermühle) 2007-2011
Stöckel Thomas (SSV Wildbergerhütte)(SSV Odenspiel) 1970-1979
Stöcker Karl-Horst (SSV Nümbrecht) 1954-1966
Stoffel Edgar (TuRa Dieringhausen)(BSV Bielstein) 1961-1969
Stoffel Frank (SV Wiedenest) 1989-2000
Stoffel Gerd (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1966-1967
Stoffel Günter (TuS Belmicke) 1966-1967
Stoffel Kuno (TuS Belmicke)(SV Wiedenest) 1976-1999
Stolzki Achim (VfL Gummersbach) 1980-1995
Stomeo Gian Luca TSV Ründeroth VfL Berhausen 2008-2017
Stomeo Pantaleo (VfL Bgh)(BV 09 Dbh) 2006-2015
Stopka Ditmar (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Brüchermühle)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1983-1996
Stopka Norbert (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1982-1993
Störmer Frank (TuS Lindlar) 1997-1999
Störmer Ralf (TuS Lindlar) 1995-2011
Storzer Peter (SV Hermesdorf) 1976-1977
Stötzel Gerhard (SV Frömmersbach) 1992-1993
Stötzel Nikolas (TuS Lindlar) 1997-1998

- Str -

Strack Gerd 1. FC Köln
Stranzenbach Christian (FV Wiehl) 2007-2012
Stranzenbach Felix (FV Wiehl) 2010-2014
Stranzenbach Günter (TuS Brüchermühle) 1938-1939
Stranzenbach Helmut (TV Rebbelroth) 1978-1979
Stranzenbach Sven (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1983-1984
Straschitz Hermann (Borussia Dortmund) 1965-1966
Sträßer Stefan (TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1994-2005
Strazzanti Giulano (1. FC Gummersbach) 2016-2017
Strehl Volker (TuS Weiershagen) 1971-1976
Strehlau Jörg (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1994-2005
Strehlow Yannick (TSV Ründeroth) 2011-2012
Strelow Hans-Dieter (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1959-1965
Stremmler Andre SV Hermesdorf TuS Brüchermühle Sportfreunde Asbachtal 2005-2017
Stricker David (FV Wiehl)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 2002-2011
Stricker Martin (TuS Belmicke) 1979-1986
Striebeck Torsten (SV Frömmersbach)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1987-2003
Strombach Oliver (VfL Gum)(FC Wdh)(TuS Whl)(SV Hdf)(BSV Bst) 1982-2007
Struck Christoph (SV Frielingsdorf) 1996-2000
Struck Peter (SV Hützemert) 1993-1996
Struck Thomas (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1986-2008

- Stu -

Stube Jens (SSV Wildbergerhütte)(SV Schnellenbach) 2003-2007
Stubella Rinor (Borussia Derschlag) 2013-2014
Stucke Jörg (DJK Gummersbach)(TSV Ründeroth)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 1990-1999
Studier Hermann (SV Hermesdorf) 1972-1995
Studier Kai (SV Hermesdorf)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1989-1996
Stuffertz Karl (RS 19 Wdb)(TSV Rün)(TuS HoB) 1963-1973
Stuhldreher Heinrich (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1945-1946
Sturm Emil (BSV Bielstein) 1947-1948
Sturm Ralf (1. FC Köln) 1988-1989