A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Scha -

Schaaf Manfred (SSV Marienheide) 1966-1978
Schaaf Manfred (VfL Berghausen) 1955-1965
Schaaf Quentin (SV Wiedenest) 2001-2002
Schaaf Thomas Werder Bremen
Schaaser Gerhard (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1976-1977
Schaaser Robert BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 2016-2017
Schacher Heinz (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1961-1963
Schäfer Andreas (SpVg Rossenbach) 2004-2005
Schäfer August (BSV Bielstein) 1949-1956
Schäfer Axel (SV Schönenbach) 1977-1978
Schäfer Bernd (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1991-1992
Schäfer Bruno (SV Frielingsdorf) 1952-1953
Schäfer Eduard (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(SV Frömmersbach) 2006-2016
Schäfer Egon (TuS Els)(VfL Bgh) 1962-2011
Schäfer Erik (TSV Ründeroth)(Borussia Derschlag) 2007-2012
Schäfer Freddy (TuS Derschlag)(TuS Othetal) 2001-2012
Schäfer Gerhard (TuS Elsenroth)(Kreis Oberberg) 1956-1977
Schäfer Günter (BSV Bielstein) 2007-2012
Schäfer Hans 1. FC Köln
Schäfer Hans-Gerd (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1970-1971
Schäfer Heinrich (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1946-1955
Schäfer Jochen (SSV Nümbrecht)(FV Wiehl) 1989-2009
Schäfer Max TSV 1860 München
Schäfer Oliver (Besiktas Istanbul) 1999-2000
Schäfer Siegfried (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1969-70
Schäfer Uwe (VfL Berghausen)(TuS Wiehl)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(SV Wiedenest) 1987-2004
Schäfer Winfried Offenbacher Kickers
Schaffer Alfred 1. FC Nürnberg DSV München Wacker München
Schaffer Heinrich Dresdner SC
Schaffer Heinz (FC St. Pauli) 1948-1949
Schaffhäuser Nico (SSV Nümbrecht)(FV Wiehl)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2010-2014
Schaffhäuser Timo (1. FC Gummersbach)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(FV Wiehl) 2007-2014
Schaffland Wolfgang (SSV Nümbrecht) 1976-1980
Schäffner Karl Dynamo Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Schaffrath Andreas (TSV Rün)(DJK Gum)(SSV 08 Bgn)(TuRa Dgh)(VfL Bgh) 1994-2009
Schaffrath Rainer (TSV Ründeroth) 1972-1977
Schaller Fritz Eintracht Frankfurt
Schämer Lothar Eintracht Frankfurt
Scharfenberg Daniel (FV Wiehl) 2016-2017
Scharfenberg Simon (FV Wiehl) 2013-2017
Schässburger Robin (FV Wiehl)(SSV Nümbrecht) 2004-2009
Schattner Hermann (FV Wiehl)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2004-2016
Schaubode Peter (SV Frielingsdorf) 1984-2008
Schaupp Rudolf (TuS Derschlag) 1947-1952

- Sche -

Schebik Dirk (BSV Bielstein) 1978-1979
Schech Konstantin (SSV Nümbrecht) 2007-2008
Scheele Patrick (SV Frielingsdorf) 2013-2014
Scheen Heinz Werner (TuS Brüchermühle) 1977-1981
Scheer Klaus (SV Schnellenbach) 1962-1967
Scheffels Holger (FC Aggertal)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 1976-1986
Scheffels Horst (SSV Hochwald) 1963-1964
Scheffels Karl-Heinz (SSV Hochwald) 1964-1965
Scheffels Rainer (SSV Nümbrecht) 1968-1983
Scheffels Roger (SpVg Rossenbach) 1983-1985
Scheider Michael SV Frielingsdorf 2010-2017
Scheinert Hans-Jürgen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1980-1981
Scheliga Peter Sportfreunde Breslau
Schellschmidt Rainer (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1971-1983
Schenk Matthias (RS 19 Wdb)(SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS Bel)(TuS Oth)(FV Whl) 1997-2012
Scherbaum Arne SSV 08 Bergneustadt 2016-2017

- Schi -

Schiedeck Fabian SSV Marienheide VfL Berghausen 2008-2017
Schiefelbein Joachim (VfL Berghausen) 1979-1984
Schiefen Björn (BV 09 Dieringhausen) 2002-2012
Schieh-Schneider Andreas (Hansa Vollmerhausen) 1980-1981
Schieh-Schneider Franz (Hansa Vollmerhausen) 1980-1981
Schiemann Fritz (Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen)(FC Aggertal) 1959-1973
Schiergens Torsten (TuS Wiehl)(SSV Nümbrecht)(SSV Marienheide) 1983-1999
Schilamow Fabian SSV 08 Bergneustadt SV Frömmersbach 2011-2017
Schilamow Michael SSV 08 Bergneustadt 1. FC Gummersbach SV Frömmersbach 2007-2017
Schilke Arthur (TuS Der)(SV Frö)(SpVg Düm)(Baris Spor Hck)(SV Hdf)(1. FC Gum)(SSV Nüm) 1994-2012
Schilke Harry (TuS Der)(SpVg Düm)(SV Hdf)(SV Frö)(Baris Spor Hck) 1994-2003
Schilling Edmund Sp Vg Dümmlinghausen 2016-2017
Schilling Fabian SSV 08 Bergneustadt 2016-2017
Schillingmann Kai (TuS Wiehl)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SSV Mhd)(TuS Der) 1992-2005
Schimmöller Günter Hertha BSC Berlin
Schinas Savvas (SSV 08 Bgn)(VfL Gum)(SSV Mhd)(TuS Der)(SSV Wbh) 1983-2012
Schinas Theo (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Derschlag) 1982-1997
Schindhelm Rolf (SV Hdf)(SSV Den)(RS 19 Wdb)(SpVg Rob) 1992-2011
Schindler Guido (TuS Whg) 1983-1985
Schindler Manolito (FV Whl) 2013-2014
Schinke Holger (VfR Marienhagen) 2008-2009
Schinkowski Klaus (BSV Bielstein) 1969-1970
Schinkowski Peter (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(SSV Marienheide)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1989-2011
Schinteie Lucien (SSV Marienheide)(BV 09 Drabenderhöhe)(SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1990-1998
Schippers Ekkehard (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1973-1984
Schippers Tino (SV Schönenbach)(RS 19 Waldbröl)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2012-2015

- Schl -

Schlag Hans Wacker Halle
Schlagbauer Fritz FSV Frankfurt
Schlapak Waldemar (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SV Hermesdorf)(SV Schönenbach) 2005-2017
Schlechtingen Arne (SpVg Wallerhausen) 2010-2012
Schlechtingen Bernd (SV Morsbach) 1981-1999
Schlechtingen Christof (SV Morsbach) 1978-1980
Schlechtingen Edmund (Hansa Lichtenberg) 1947-1951
Schlechtingen Frank (SpVg Rossenbach) 1989-2006
Schlechtingen Joachim (FC Aggertal)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 1976-1993
Schlechtingen Michael (FC Aggertal) 1974-1976
Schlechtriem Bernd (SV Morsbach) 1979-1980
Schlechtriem Helmut (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1961-1962
Schlechtriem Jörg (SV Hermesdorf) 1991-2007
Schlegel Dustin (SSV Nümbrecht) 2012-2017
Schlese Manuel Sp Vg Dümmlinghausen 2007-2017
Schlesinger Peter Hertha BSC Berlin
Schlichting Eberhard (TSV Ründeroth)(SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen)(TuS Eckenhagen) 1979-1984
Schlichting Manuel (SG Hunsheim)(VfL Berghausen) 2008-2014
Schlichting Nils (TuS Reichshof) 2003-2008
Schlichting Reiner (VfR Marienhagen)(SSV Wbh)(SSV Den)(SG Hsh) 1975-2010
Schlieck David Tu S Lindlar
Schliemann Fritz (Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen) 1959-1963
Schlipper Günter (1. FC Köln)(FC Schalke 04) 1988-1992
Schlopsna Fabian (VfR Marienhagen) 2016-2017
Schlopsna Jan (TuS Reichshof) 2007-2011
Schlopsna Klaus (TuS Eckenhagen)(1. FC Reichshof)(TuS Wiehl) 1974-1987
Schlößer Alfred (TuS Marialinden) 1981-1990
Schlösser Erich Schwarz-Weiß Barmen
Schlösser Horst (SSV Hwd) 1956-1959
Schlößer Hubert (TuS Marialinden) 1983-1984
Schlösser Karl Dresdner SC
Schlottner Hans-Jürgen TuS Derschlag SSV Mhd 1. FC Gum SV Frö 1995-2017

- Schm -

Schmallenbach Ulrich (SV Morsbach) 1978-1986
Schmeichel Peter Sporting Lissabon Manchester United
Schmelz Peter (SSV Nümbrecht)(BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 2000-2010
Schmelzer Marco (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2001-2002
Schmeis Eduard (SpVg Rossenbach) 1957-1976
Schmidt Andre (SSV Nümbrecht)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1975-1993
Schmidt Dieter [II] (SV Morsbach)(TuS Brüchermühle) 1978-1995
Schmidt Florian Tu S Wiehl Tu S Homburg-Bröltal SSV Nümbrecht 1992-2017
Schmidt Frank (DJK Gummmersbach) 1986-2017
Schmidt Frank (Hansa Vollmerhausen) 1984-1986
Schmidt Frank (TuS Wiehl) 1977-1995
Schmitt Josef 1. FC Nürnberg
Schmitt Ludwig Eintracht Frankfurt
Schmitten Jakob VfL Berghausen 2016-2017
Schmitz Bruno (SSV Marienheide) 1945-1946
Schmitz Christian (TuS Lindlar)(SV Frielingsdorf) 2004-2009
Schmitz Christopher (VfR Wipperfürth) 2005-2007
Schmitz David (SSV Nümbrecht) 2010-2012
Schmitz Dietmar (DJK Gummersbach) 1972-1973
Schmitz Heinz-Dieter 1. FC Köln 1971-1972
Schmitz Karl-Heinz SV Frielingsdorf 1984-1999
Schmitz Martin (TuS Othetal) 2011-2012
Schmitz Michael (SSV Marienheide) 1984-1985
Schmitz Mirco SSV 08 Bergneustadt 2016-2017
Schmitz Norbert (ASC Loope) 1979-1987
Schmitz Oliver (VfR Wipperfürth)(SV Frielingsdorf) 2005-2012
Schmitz Paul (DJK Gummersbach) 1971-1977
Schmitz Paul Gerhard (VfL Gummersbach) 1984-1991
Schmitz Peter (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1998-1999
Schmitz Raphael (SSV Nümbrecht) 2006-2008
Schmitz Rudolf (SSV Engelskirchen)(VfL Engelskirchen) 1923-1952
Schmitz Sven (SV Frielingsdorf) 1997-1998
Schmitz Tim BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 2016-2017

- Schmidt -

Schmid Hans I Bayern München DSV München
Schmid Hans II Bayern München 1924-1933
Schmidt Andre (SSV Nümbrecht)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1975-1993
Schmidt Bernd (SV Schnellenbach)(VfL Gummersbach) 1975-1995
Schmidt Dieter [II] (SV Morsbach)(TuS Brüchermühle) 1978-1995
Schmidt Erhard Vf B Leipzig
Schmidt Florian Tu S Wiehl Tu S Homburg-Bröltal SSV Nümbrecht 1992-2017
Schmidt Frank (DJK Gummmersbach) 1986-2017
Schmidt Frank (Hansa Vollmerhausen) 1984-1986
Schmidt Frank (TuS Wiehl) 1977-1995
Schmidt Gerhard Sp Vgg Leipzig Sportfreude Markranstädt
Schmidt Hans Sp Vgg Fürth 1. FC Nürnberg
Schmidt Helmut Bayern München
Schmidt Jonathan SV Frielingsdorf 2016-2017
Schmidt Klaus-Dieter (TuS Wiehl) 1958-1969
Schmidt Philipp SV Frielingsdorf 2016-2017
Schmidt Stefan (RS 19 Wdb)(TuS Whl) 1978-1984
Schmidt Stefan (SpVgg HSt) 2008-2012
Schmidt Stefan (SSV Hwd) 2001-2011
Schmidt Stefan (SSV Mhd) 1991-1993
Schmidt Stefan (TuS Elsenroth)(FV Wiehl)(BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1993-2011
Schmidt Walter Eintracht Braunschweig
Schmidt Wolfgang (BV 09 Dbh) 1964-65
Schmidt Wolfgang (RS 19 Wdb)(VfL Gum)(SSV Nüm) 1976-1979
Schmidt Wolfgang (SV Frielingsdorf) 1983-1994
Schmidt Wolfgang (SV Mob) 1968-1973

- Schn -

Schnarr Wolfgang 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Schneeloch Walter (TuS Lindlar) 1967-1972
Schneevogt Heinz (VfL Gummersbach) 1945-1955
Schneevogt Jens (VfL Gummersbach) 1988-1991
Schneevogt Reinhard (TuRa Dieringhausen)(VfR Marienhagen) 1945-1958
Schneider Bastian (VfR Wipperfürth) 2004-2012
Schneider Benjamin (SV Mob) 2011-2014
Schneider Bernd (SV Morsbach) 1975-1985
Schneider Bernd (SV Shb) 1990-1991
Schneider Bernd (VfL Bgh) 1974-1983
Schneider Florian (SSV Nümbrecht) 2009-2017
Schneider Karl (VfL Egk) 1955-1956
Schneider Karl-Heinz (SV Mob) 1961-1962
Schneider Karl-Josef (SSV 08 Bgn) 1958-1960
Schneider Karl-Josef (TuS Whg) 1972-1973
Schneider Stefan (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1983-1997
Schneider Stefan (SSV Wbh) 1983-1985
Schneider Stephan (SSV Ods) 2004-2005
Schneider Stephan (SSV Wbh) 2005-2006
Schneider Stephan (VfL Engelskirchen) 1998-1999
Schnell Mario Tu S Lindlar
Schnellinger Karl-Heinz AC Mailand
Schnickmann Peter Tu S Lindlar SV Frielingsdorf 2006-2017
Schnitzler Julian SV Frömmersbach 2010-2017
Schnoor Horst Hamburger SV
Schnuphase Rüdiger Carl Zeiss Jena Rot-Weiß Erfurt

- Schneider -

Schneider Adolf (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1966-1971
Schneider Albert (VfR Marienhagen) 1956-1957
Schneider Alex (SG Hunsheim) 2011-2012
Schneider Alfons (SSV Denklingen) 1954-1955
Schneider Alfred (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1925-1926
Schneider Alfred Tu S Elsenroth 1952-1954
Schneider Alois (TuS Eckenhagen) 1955-1961
Schneider Andreas (SV Morsbach) 1986-1987
Schneider Arthur (TuS Brüchermühle) 1949-1956
Schneider Axel (VfR Wipperfürth)(TuS Lindlar)(VfL Engelskirchen) 1987-2012
Schneider Bastian (VfR Wipperfürth) 2004-2012
Schneider Benjamin (SV Mob) 2011-2014
Schneider Bernd (SV Morsbach) 1975-1985
Schneider Bernd (SV Shb) 1990-1991
Schneider Bernd (VfL Bgh) 1974-1983
Schneider Florian (SSV Nümbrecht) 2009-2017
Schneider Frank (1. FC Reichshof)(TuS Eckenhagen)(TuS Derschlag Griechen) 1983-1990
Schneider Frank (SG Hunsheim) 2003-2004
Schneider Frank (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1973-1974
Schneider Frank (VfL Berghausen) 1991-1999
Schneider Frank (VfL Gummersbach)(SpVg Dümmlinghausen)(TSV Ründeroth) 1979-1992
Schneider Hans (TuS Weiershagen) 1959-1960
Schneider Hans (TV Windhagen) 1959-1960
Schneider Hans-Gerd (SSV Denklingen) 1976-1979
Schneider Hans-Gerd (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1968-1979
Schneider Hansjörg (VfR Marienhagen) 1983-2002
Schneider Helmut Bayern München Borussia Dortmund
Schneider Ingmar (TuS Elsenroth) 1989-1994
Schneider Jan (SV Morsbach) 2006-2009
Schneider Jan (SV Schnellenbach) 2004-2012
Schneider Janik (SpVg Wallerhausen) 2010-2012
Schneider Jens TuRa Dieringhausen 2005-2017
Schneider Johannes (SV Morsbach) 1958-1959
Schneider Johannes (SV Morsbach) 1973-1974
Schneider Johannes (SV Morsbach) 1982-1984
Schneider Jonas (SpVg Wallerhausen) 2010-2011
Schneider Josef (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1960-1961
Schneider Josef (SV Morsbach) 1952-1963
Schneider Jürgen (BSV Bielstein) 1959-1963
Schneider Jürgen (SpVg Rossenbach) 1969-1971
Schneider Jürgen (SV Morsbach) 1983-1996
Schneider Karl Hamburger SV
Schneider Karl (VfL Egk) 1955-1956
Schneider Karl-Friedrich (VfR Mhg)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SpVg Düm)(SV Mob)(FC Wdh) 1973-2011
Schneider Karl-Heinz (SV Mob) 1961-1962
Schneider Karl-Josef (SSV 08 Bgn) 1958-1960
Schneider Karl-Josef (TuS Whg) 1972-1973
Schneider Klaus (SSV Denklingen)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1991-1997
Schneider Klaus (SSV Odenspiel) 1980-1981
Schneider Klaus (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1971-1983
Schneider Klaus (SV Morsbach) 1961-1962
Schneider Klaus (SV Wiedenest) 1971-1973
Schneider Klaus (TuS Wiehl)(VfL Berghausen) 1983-1985
Schneider Klaus Dieter (TSV Ründeroth) 1976-1977
Schneider Klaus Peter (SV Morsbach) 1968-1973
Schneider Kurt (SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 1948-1952
Schneider Rainer (TuS Weiershagen)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1986-1997
Schneider Ralf (SV Morsbach) 1978-1985
Schneider Rene (SV Hermesdorf) 2007-2008
Schneider Richard Vf B Königsberg 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Schneider Robert (SSV Denklingen) 1932-1933
Schneider Rolf (TuS Derschlag) 1976-1987
Schneider Stefan (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1983-1997
Schneider Stefan (SSV Wbh) 1983-1985
Schneider Stephan (SSV Ods) 2004-2005
Schneider Stephan (SSV Wbh) 2005-2006
Schneider Stephan (VfL Engelskirchen) 1998-1999
Schneider Theo (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1966-1976
Schneider Thomas (1. FC Reichshof)(TuS Eckenhagen) 1983-1996
Schneider Thomas (SV Morsbach) 1986-2004
Schneider Tristan (TuS Wiehl)(SV Schnellenbach)(BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1991-2012
Schneider Ulrich (SSV Nümbrecht) 1957-1975
Schneider Ulrich (VfL Gummersbach) 1977-1979
Schneider Uwe (SSV Marienheide) 1989-1995
Schneider Walter (SSV Marienheide) 1957-1958
Schneider Walter (VfL Berghausen) 1950-1962
Schneider Werner (BSV Bielstein) 1955-1956
Schneider Willi (Hansa Vollmerhausen) 1949-1959
Schneider Willi (TuS Eckenhagen) 1955-1957
Schneider Willi (TuS Eckenhagen) 1971-1985
Schneider Wolfgang (FV Wiehl) 2007-2008
Schneider Wolfgang (TuS Wiehl)(TuS Elsenroth) 1982-1995

- Scho -

Schöbe Rainer (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1975-1985
Schöler Hartmut (TuS Eck)(TSV Rün)(VfL Gum)(SSV Wbh)(1. FC Rhf) 1973-1991
Schöler Tobias (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1998-2012
Schöler Tobias (VfR Marienhagen) 2015-2016
Scholl Mehmet Bayern München
Scholl Stefan (BSV Bielstein) 2012-2014
Scholle Jonathan Tu Ra Dieringhausen 2016-2017
Scholle Manfred (VfL Gummersbach)(SSV Marienheide)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1979-1999
Scholtiss Joachim (BSV Bielstein) 1958-1959
Scholtner Andreas (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1980-2002
Scholtner Dieter (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1984-2008
Scholz Erich Sportfreunde Breslau
Scholz Heiko Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Schön Helmut Dresdner SC
Schöneborn Sascha (VfL Berghausen)(TuS Wiehl)(VfL Gummersbach) 1988-1999
Schönenborn Friedhelm (SSV Nümbrecht)(BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1969-1983
Schonert Frank Michael Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Schönherr Kurt Tennis Borussia Berlin Berliner SV 92
Schönhoff Sebastian DJK Gummersbach
Schöning Hasso (TSV Ründeroth) 1980-1983
Schönlein Carsten SSV Odenspiel
Schorsch Volker (VfL Gummersbach)(SSV Marienheide) 1972-1980
Schotok Anton (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(Hansa Vollmerhausen)(SSV Marienheide) 1976-1992
Schott Bernd (TuS Derschlag) 2001-2002
Schott Rudolf (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1995-1997
Schötten Günter (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 1945-1946
Schowerth Werner BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 2016-2017

- Schr -

Schrade Mike (SV Hermesdorf)(FV Wiehl) 1993-2008
Schrader Jürgen (SV Schnellenbach) 1981-2002
Schrader Ralf (SSV Nümbrecht)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV Marienheide) 1972-1984
Schrahe Helmut (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1973-1991
Schrahe Josef (DJK Gummersbach) 1961-1963
Schramm Andreas (SV Morsbach) 1977-1985
Schramm Christopher (SSV Wiedenest-Othetal) 2011-2012
Schramm Florian (SG Reichshof-Hunsheim) 2011-2012
Schramm Hans-Peter (1. FC Reichshof) 1980-1981
Schramm Matthias (TuS Reichshof)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 2003-2007
Schreibelmayer Christoph (VfL Gum)(SSV Mhd)(VfR Mhg)(SSV 08 Bgn) 1982-1998
Schreiber Heinrich FSV Frankfurt
Schreiner Simon SV Frielingsdorf 2016-2017
Schreiner Wolfgang MSV Duisburg 1980-1981
Schrijvers Piet Ajax Amsterdam
Schröder Benjamin (TuS Lindlar) 1997-1998
Schröder Boris (TuS Wiehl) 1989-1995
Schröder Charly (SV Frömmersbach) 1969-1970
Schröder Daniel (FV Wiehl) 2009-2011
Schröder Dieter (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1965-1980
Schröder Erich Dresdner SC Vf R Köln
Schröder Hans Tennis Borussia Berlin
Schröder Hartmut (VfL Gummersbach)(SV Frömmersbach) 1960-1973
Schröder Helmut (Arminia Bielefeld) 1981-1982
Schröder Norbert (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1980-2007
Schröter Achim (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 1982-1989
Schröter Achim (VfL Berghausen) 1978-1979
Schröter Alexander (VfR Marienhagen) 2004-2005
Schröter Jochen (SV Frömmersbach) 1964-1965
Schröter Peter (VfL Berghausen) 1976-1977
Schröter Ralf (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1977-1981
Schröter Rolf-Peter (TSV Rün)(TuS Els)(BSV Bst)(DJK Gum) 1975-1994
Schrupp Jürgen (VfL Berghausen) 1979-1980
Schrupp Paul (VfL Berghausen) 2004-2006

- Schu -

Schubert Andre (TuS Derschlag)(TuS Wiehl)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1989-2003
Schubert Andre (TuS Eckenhagen) 1997-1998
Schubert Andreas SSV 08 Bgn Tu S Oth Tu S Eck Tu S Rhf 1993-2005
Schubert Hans Vf L Engelskirchen 1949-1961
Schubert Helmut Planitzer SC Dresdner SC
Schubert Johannes Vf L Engelskirchen 1959-1960
Schuchardt Heinrich Kickers Offenbach FSV Frankfurt
Schuh Adolf (SpVg Wallerhausen) 1969-1970
Schuh Adolf (SV Hermesdorf) 1960-1961
Schuh Armin (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SpVg Wallerhausen) 1982-1984
Schuh Hartmut (SpVg Wal)(RS 19 Wdb)(SSV Den)(SV Mob) 1974-1993
Schuh Klaus (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1976-1977
Schuh Peter (SV Morsbach)(TuS Brüchermühle) 1975-2012
Schülke Heinz Preußen Stettin
Schulte Holger TuS Wiehl BSV Bielstein 1990-2017
Schulte Kevin (SSV Marienheide)(1. FC Gummersbach) 2008-2010
Schulte Klaus-Peter (VfL Gummersbach)(SSV Marienheide) 1977-1990
Schulte Kunibert (TuS Belmicke)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1952-1957
Schulte Kurt (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1960-1971
Schulte Lothar (TuS Belmicke) 1983-1991
Schultze Marlon SSV 08 Bergneustadt 2016-2017
Schulz Alfred Wacker Halle
Schulz Bernd Dynamo Berlin
Schulz Gerhard Hertha BSC Berlin
Schulz Karl Holstein Kiel
Schulz Karl Union Oberschöneweide Viktoria 89 Berlin
Schulz Michael Borussia Dortmund
Schulz Michael Dynamo Berlin
Schulz Willi FC Schalke 04 Hamburger SV
Schulze Derek (TuS Derschlag) 1983-1987
Schulze Dieter (TV Windhagen) 1957-1963
Schulze Dirk (SpVg Rossenbach) 1980-1981
Schulze Gerhard (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1970-1971
Schulze Hermann (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1993-1995
Schumacher Björn FV Wiehl SV Morsbach TuRa Dieringhausen 2008-2017
Schumacher Dietmar (VfL Gummersbach)(Hansa Vollmerhausen)(DJK Gummersbach) 1973-1988
Schumacher Jonas 1. FC Gummersbach 2016-2017
Schumacher Thomas (TSV Ründeroth) 1980-1988
Schumacher Rainer Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen VfL Gummersbach 1963-1985
Schumacher Toni 1. FC Köln
Schumacher Werner (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1981-1986
Schumann Hans-Gerd (BSV Bielstein) 1976-1998
Schunk Dan Borussia Derschlag 2016-2017
Schürholz Andre (SV Hützemert) 1993-2008
Schürholz Dieter (SV Hützemert) 1993-1994
Schürholz Frank (TuS Eckenhagen) 1996-1999
Schürholz Karl (TuS Derschlag) 1945-1948
Schürholz Wolfgang (TuS Eckenhagen) 1978-1992
Schurig Helmut (TuS Marialinden) 1979-1984
Schurig Michael (SV Frielingsdorf) 1985-1996
Schurig Rainer (TuS Wiehl) 1978-1986
Schürmann Alfred (TuS Marialinden) 1972-1984
Schürmann Kurt (BSV Bst) 1954-1957
Schuster Achim (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1971-1984
Schuster Alfred (VfL Engelskirchen) 1949-1960
Schuster Andreas (ASC Loope) 1977-1978
Schuster Benjamin (ASC Loope) 2000-2001
Schuster Christian (TuS Whl)(SSV 08 Bgn)(BV 09 Dbh) 1988-2011
Schuster Dieter (FC Windhagen) 2005-2006
Schuster Dietmar (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1989-1992
Schuster Egon (SSV Denklingen) 1950-1952
Schuster Erich (TuS Brüchermühle) 1962-1963
Schuster Friedhelm (TuS Brüchermühle) 1956-1963
Schuster Gerd (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1961-1972
Schuster Heinrich SpVgg Fürth
Schuster Klaus Tu S Lindlar SSV Marienheide 1983-1986
Schütt Karl SV Harburg
Schütz Franz Mülheimer SV Eintracht Frankfurt
Schütz Friedel (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1945-1946
Schvager Yishaayahu (Maccabi Haifa) 1970-1971
Schwartmann Alois (VfL Gummersbach) 1953-1958
Schwarz Julian (SSV Nümbrecht) 2016-2017
Schwarz Manfred (SV Morsbach) 1983-1985
Schwarz Manfred (VfR Marienhagen)(SG Hunsheim) 1979-2011
Schwarz Manuel (SSV Nümbrecht) 2016-2017
Schwarz Matthias (SG Hunsheim) 2010-2011
Schwarz Norbert (SpVg Rossenbach)(RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1974-2006
Schwarz Rainer (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SpVg Rossenbach) 1977-1990
Schwertner Bernd (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 1968-1978
Schwertner Edgar (SV Sinspert-Wehnrath) 1959-1969
Schwertner Günter (SV Sinspert-Wehnrath)(TuS Wiehl) 1959-1978
Schwertner Heinz (SV Sinspert-Wehnrath) 1959-1972
Schwertner Werner (SV Sinspert-Wehnrath) 1962-1963
Schwirten Ulrich (TuS Lindlar)(SV Frielingsdorf) 1966-1974

- Schw -

Schwab Adolf Bayern München
Schwartz Elek Benfica Lissabon
Schwarz Lars Arne Sportfreunde Asbachtal 2016-2017
Schwarz Oliver Vf L Engelskirchen
Schwarzbach Helmar Fortuna Köln 1971-1974
Schwarzenbeck Georg Bayern München
Schweinhardt Heinrich FSV Frankfurt
Schweinsteiger Bastian Bayern München