A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Ru -

Ruf Alexander 1. FC Gummersbach Borussia Derschlag
Rüggeberg Johann SSV Marienheide
Ruhani Fadilj (SpVg Dümmlinghausen)(SV Hermesdorf)(SV Frömmersbach) 1992-2013
Ruhani Fanol (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1994-2002
Ruhani Naser (TuS Der)(SpVg Düm)(RS 19 Wdb)(Baris Spor Hck) 1992-2009
Rühl Eckhard (SSV Nümbrecht) 1956-1957
Ruland Dirk (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1984-2003
Ruland Erwin (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1926-1928
Ruland Friedhelm (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1954-1972
Ruland Heinz (TuS Weiershagen) 1976-1977
Ruland Horst (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1957-1980
Ruland Maik (BSV Bielstein) 1980-1981
Ruland Marcus (TuS Weiershagen) 1993-1999
Ruland Olaf (TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(VfL Berghausen)(TuS Weiershagen) 1990-2010
Ruland Stephan (TuS Weiershagen) 2009-2010
Ruland Thomas (TuS Weiershagen) 1991-1993
Ruland Ulrich (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1978-2012
Rump Kunibert (SV Schönenbach) 1979-1980
Rump Peter (SV Schönenbach) 1979-1980
Rump Stefan (SV Frielingsdorf) 1989-2006
Rump Udo (SV Frielingsdorf) 1983-1991
Rumpel Christoph (SV Hermesdorf) 1995-2012
Runge Daniel (SSV Marienheide)(FC Windhagen) 2008-2012
Runge Günter (SSV Hochwald) 1965-1966
Runge Wolfgang Tu S Lindlar Tu S Marialinden
Runke Peter Sp Vgg Holpe-Steimelhagen
Runkel Christian (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2003-2012
Runkel Erwin (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1927-1929
Runkel Harald (Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen) 1961-1962
Runkel Horst (TuS Derschlag) 1979-1980
Runkel Horst (TuS Weiershagen) 1980-1981
Runkel Ingo (TuS Elsenroth) 1972-1983
Runkel Lothar (Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen) 1962-1967
Runkel Lothar (BSV Bielstein) 1959-1960
Runkel Manfred (SV Frömmersbach) 1991-2010
Runkel Markus (TuS Der)(SpVg Düm)(SSV 08 Bgn)(BV 09 Dbh)(SV Frö) 1989-2010
Runkel Martin (SpVg Dümmlinghausen)(TuS Derschlag)(SV Frömmersbach) 1992-2010
Runkel Pierre SV Frömmersbach
Runkel Wolfgang (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1992-2009
Runschke Stefan (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Othetal) 1983-2003
Rüsche Marcus (TuS Belmicke) 2000-2005
Rüsche Markus (TuS Belmicke-Benolpe) 2010-2012
Rüsche Norbert (TV Belmicke) 1931-1932
Rüsche Pascal FV Wiehl Tu S Homburg-Bröltal
Rüsche Sven Oliver (TuS Othetal) 2000-2001
Rustemeier Winfried (SpVg Dümmlinghausen)(DJK Gummersbach)(SSV Marienheide) 1962-1975
Rütten Andreas (ASC Loope) 1994-2010
Rütten Markus (ASC Loope) 1996-1999
Rüttgers Christian FV Wiehl SSV Nümbrecht
Rüttgers Philipp SSV Nümbrecht
Rüttgers Uwe (FV Wiehl) 2002-2005
Rydzewski Bernd (TuS Brü)(TuS Whl)(Baris Spor Hck)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SV Shb)(SV Hdf) 1987-2007
Ryll Joachim (TuS Bel)(SV Wdn)(SSV 08 Bgn) 1992-97