A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Ro -

Rochholz Helmut (SV Frielingsdorf) 1958-1959
Rocholz Frank (DJK Gummersbach) 1985-1986
Rödder Erich (SV Elsenroth) 1930-1931
Rödder Frank (TSV Rün)(SSV Mhd)(VfL Gum)(TuS Brü) 1986-2002
Rodriguez Manuel Tu S Derschlag
Roemmer Andreas (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(Baris Spor Hackenberg)(TuS Belmicke) 1982-2012
Rogge Horst Vf L Gummersbach
Roggendorf Karl-Robert BSV Bielstein
Roggendorf Walter BSV Bielstein
Röhl Dieter RS 19 Waldbröl
Rohlender Lars Tu S Homburg-Bröltal
Rohlender Nils Tu S Homburg-Bröltal
Röhrig Dieter (SpVg Rossenbach) 1976-1977
Röhrig Gerhard (SV Schönenbach) 1926-1928
Röhrig Hans (SV Schönenbach) 1969-1971
Röhrig Jörg (SpVg Rossenbach) 1989-1990
Röhrmann Frank (SV Schnellenbach) 1998-1999
Rohsiepe Lothar SSV Nümbrecht
Rohsiepe Wilhelm (SSV Nümbrecht) 1945-1950
Roitzsch Guido (TV Rebbelroth)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1990-1992
Rojcevic Ljubo (Adria Bergneustadt) 1974-1975
Römer Peter (TuS Lindlar) 2006-2012
Römer Rene Tu S Lindlar SV Frielingsdorf
Romero Mario (BV 09 Dbh) 2014-2015
Romünder Manfred Sp Vg Rossenbach RS 19 Waldbröl
Ros Thorsten (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1983-1984
Rosa Daniel (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(SV Wiedenest) 1992-2012
Rösch Norbert (SV Frömmersbach) 1960-1961
Rosenbauer Christoph (SV Frömmersbach) 2010-2011
Rosenbaum Kurt SV Morsbach
Rosenthal Friedel Vf R Marienhagen
Rosenthal Karl-Heinz (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1960-1969
Rößler Stefan RS 19 Waldbröl 1. FC Gummersbach SSV Marienheide SSV Nümbrecht
Rossenbach Bernhard (SV Hermesdorf) 1969-1970
Rossenbach Clemens SV Hermesdorf
Rossenbach Dieter SV Morsbach
Rossenbach Ernst (TuS Derschlag) 1954-1955
Rossenbach Hans-Günter SV Hermesdorf Vf L Gummersbach SV Morsbach RS 19 Waldbröl
Rothausen Lukas Sp Vg Dümmlinghausen 2016-2017
Rothe Carsten (VfL Gummersbach)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1973-1985
Rothenpieler Alain (RS 19 Waldbröl)(TuS Derschlag)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1993-2008
Rothenpieler Jonas (SSV Nümbrecht) 2007-2009
Rother Holger (TuS Brüchermühle) 1978-1985
Rother Uwe (TuS Brüchermühle) 1978-1985
Rother Werner (TuS Brüchermühle) 1957-1960
Rothstein Albert (TuS Belmicke) 1947-1948
Rothstein Arnd (TuS Els)(BV 09 Dbh)(BSV Bielstein)(TuS Wiehl) 1985-1994
Rothstein Bernd DJK Gummersbach
Rothstein Dirk (TuS Brüchermühle) 1978-1986
Rothstein Mathias Tu S Derschlag SSV 08 Bergneustadt SSV Marienheide
Rothstein Stefan (SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS Eck)(TuS Bel)(TuS Oth) 1982-2006
Rothstein Uwe Tu S Wiehl
Röttgen Bernd (ASC Loope) 1985-1987
Röttgen Jürgen (TuS Lindlar) 1985-1996
Röttgen Klaus (TuS Lindlar) 1979-1980
Röttger Friedhelm SSV 08 Bergneustadt Tu S Derschlag
Röttger Gerd Willi (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 1962-1969
Röttger Horst (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(FC Pernze-Wiedenest) 1945-1949
Röttger Rudolf (SV Windhagen) 1928-1929
Röttger Timo FV Wiehl SSV Marienheide SSV 08 Bergneustadt 2009-2017
Röttger Timo SV Wiedenest Tu S Wiehl
Rottländer Jannis Tu S Lindlar
Rötzel Achim (SpVg Wallerhausen) 1980-1985
Rötzel Eckhard Sp Vg Wallerhausen
Rötzel Justus (SpVg Wallerhausen) 2011-2012
Rötzel Marcel (SpVg Wallerhausen) 2011-2012
Rötzel Thorsten (SV Morsbach)(SpVg Wallerhausen) 1990-2002