A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Re -

Rebein Dirk (VfL Gummersbach) 1990-1992
Rebetzky Viktor (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 2007-2009
Rebling Florian (1. FC Gummersbach)(DJK Gummersbach)(VfL Berghausen) 2009-2012
Recksiedler Wolfgang Vf L Gummersbach
Redlich Michael TSV Ründeroth BSV Bielstein SV Schnellenbach
Reed Michael (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1997-2012
Reh Daniel Sp Vg Dümmlinghausen 2016-2017
Reh Roland (SV Frömmersbach) 1982-1983
Rehbach Willi (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1963-1999
Rehfeld Wolfgang Tu S Brüchermühle
Rehländer Bernd (SV Sinspert-Wehnrath) 1971-1979
Reichel Thomas RS 19 Waldbröl Vf L Gummersbach SSV Wbh SV Hermesdorf
Reif Dominic (SV Schnellenbach) 2009-2010
Reif Florian (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2011-2012
Reif Frank (TuS Wiehl) 1992-1995
Reif Martin (TuS Lindlar) 2002-2016
Reif Ralf (SV Frielingsdorf)(TuS Lindlar)(VfL Engelskirchen) 1984-1996
Reif Sebastian SV Frielingsdorf Tu S Lindlar
Reifenrath Christopher Sp Vgg Holpe-Steimelhagen
Reifenrath Frank RS 19 Waldbröl Sp Vg Rossenbach SV Schönenbach
Reifenrath Günter RS 19 Waldbröl
Reifenrath Kevin SV Morsbach
Reinelt Christian Tu Ra Dieringhausen Tu S Brüchermühle SSV Marienheide TSV Ründeroth
Reinelt Gerd (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1975-2008
Reinelt Marius FV Wiehl TuRa Dieringhausen BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 2009-2017
Reinelt Michael (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1979-2001
Reinelt Robin (TuRa Dieringhausen) 2013-2014
Reinerth Uwe (SV Frömmersbach)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1988-1999
Reisewitz Torsten (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1999-2017
Rembold August (SSV Engelskirchen) 1920-1921
Rembold Reiner (VfL Engelskirchen) 1962-1963
Remerscheid Siegfried (DJK Dieringhausen) 1929-1930
Remerscheidt Claus (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1983-1984
Remerscheidt Horst SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Rempel Andreas (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2006-2007
Rempel Daniel (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SV Hermesdorf) 2003-2008
Rempel Georg (SSV Marienheide) 2005-2012
Rempel Oliver (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2001-2011
Rempel Roland (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1997-2011
Remy Wilfried (TuS Eck) 1980-1981
Ren Thomas BSV Bielstein 2016-2017
Renke Gustav (VfL Gum) 1991-1996
Renkemar Egbert (SV Frö) 1966-1967
Renner Christian (TuS Lindlar) 2003-2004
Renz Bodo (VfL Bgh) 1991-1993
Renz Patrick Vf L Berghausen
Renz Silvia (VfL Bgh) 2010-2012
Renz Steffen Vf L Berghausen
Renz Walerie (SV Schnellenbach) 1998-2011
Renz Willi (VfL Engelskirchen) 2011-2012
Reschke Dennis SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Ressel Andreas (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Othetal) 1995-2002
Ressel Jürgen (TuS Othetal)(TuS Eckenhagen) 1992-2013
Ressel Michael (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Othetal)(TuS Eckenhagen) 1982-2004
Reuber Chris Sp Vg Wallerhausen
Reuber Dennis (SpVg Wal) 2010-2011
Reuber Dirk (BV 09 Dbh) 1984-2012
Reuber Egon Vf R Marienhagen
Reuber Klaus (SSV Denklingen) 1975-1986
Reuber Klaus SSV Nümbrecht Vf L Gummersbach SSV 08 Bergneustadt Tu S Der Tu S Els Tu S Brü RS 19 Wdb
Reuber Sven (TuS Wiehl)(SSV Denklingen)(SV Hermesdorf) 1989-2017