A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Kra -

Kraeber Christoph SSV 08 Bergneustadt Tu S Marialinden
Krämer Andreas (SpVg Rob)(TuS HoB) 2003-11
Krämer Bernd (SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 2001-2002
Krämer Christoph (VfL Gum)(VfL Bgh) 1994-2001
Krämer Detlef (SG Hsh) 1990-1991
Krämer Dieter (SpVg Rob) 1973-1993
Krämer Dieter (SpVg Rob) 2009-2010
Krämer Eckard (TuS Whl) 1953-1954
Krämer Ernst W. (BV 09 Dbh) 1948-1949
Krämer Ewald (BV 09 Dbh) 1922-1930
Krämer Frank (TuS HoB) 1991-1993
Krämer Frank (TuS Whg) 1995-1997
Krämer Fred (TuS HoB) 1994-1997
Krämer Gerd (RS 19 Wdb) 1981-1983
Krämer Gerd (SSV Hwd) 1960-1961
Krämer Günter (SpVgg HSt) 1971-1972
Kramer Günter (SSV Den) 1979-1981
Krämer Günther (SV SiW)(SSV 08 Bgn) 1954-1959
Krämer Heinz (SpVg Rob) 1949-1950
Krämer Heinz (SV SiW) 1949-1952
Krämer Herbert (TuS Bel) 1961-62
Krämer Jan-Luca (FV Whl) 2013-2014
Krämer Jörg (SSV Ods) 1994-1995
Krämer Karl (VfL Gum)(Kreis Obg) 1954-1965
Krämer Karl Wilhelm (VfL Gum)(DJK Gum)(TV Reb) 1958-1994
Krämer Klaus-Peter (SpVg Rob) 1963-1964
Krämer Kurt (BV 09 Dbh) 1926-1935
Krämer Marc (SpVg Wal) 2010-2011
Krämer Marcus (DJK Gum) 1979-2011
Krämer Rolf (SpVg Düm) 1962-1963
Krämer Walter (TuS Bel) 1960-63
Krämer Werner (SSV 08 Bgn) 1960-1962
Krämer Werner (SSV Nüm) 1955-1969
Krämer Wolfgang (TuRa Dgh) 1965-1971
Kramer [Cramer] Willi (Tu S Der) 1957-58
Krämer Günter (TuS Lindlar) 1962-1967
Krämer Ingo (SpVgg HSt)(TuS Whl)(RS 19 Wdb)(SV Shb)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SV Mob)(TSV Rün) 1990-2017
Kranenberg Dieter Tu Ra Dieringhausen FC Aggertal
Kranenberg Ernst-Otto Tu S Wiehl
Krasniqi Albin Borussia Derschlag
Krasniqi Armend Borussia Derschlag
Kratz Holger (TuS HoB) 2001-2002
Kratz Klaus-Herbert (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 1974-1991
Krause Jörg (SSV Marienheide) 1981-1989
Krause Kevin (TSV Rün) 2009-10
Krause Marcel (TuS Rhf) 2007-2008
Krause Olaf SV Frielingsdorf TuS Wiehl 1985-1999
Krause Oliver (FC Wdh) 1994-1998
Krauss Björn (SSV Denklingen) 2010-2011
Krauss Dieter (SSV Denklingen) 1974-1976
Krauss Michael (TuS Eckenhagen) 1995-1997
Krautscheidt Rene SV Hermesdorf Sp Vg Rossenbach
Kreile Curt (TuS Derschlag)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(BSV Bielstein) 1934-1971
Kreimendahl Eckhard (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1975-1979
Krems Siegfried (VfR Marienhagen)(SSV Odenspiel) 1979-2001
Krems Thomas (VfR Marienhagen) 1989-2002
Kreutner Karl (VfL Gummersbach)(SpVg Dümmlinghausen)(SV Hermesdorf) 1982-2006
Kreutz Willi (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1948-1956
Kreutzer Roland (SV Frö) 1983-1984
Kreuz Günther (TuS Der) 1948-1952
Kriebel Benjamin (SV Frömmersbach) 2002-2012
Kriebel Kai (SV Frö)(VfL Gum)(SV Wdn)(SSV Wbh)(TuS Eck) 1987-2003
Kriebel Patrick (FV Wiehl)(TuRa Dieringhausen)(SV Schnellenbach) 2000-2011
Krieger Reinhard (TV Dümmlinghausen) 1949-1970
Krieger Sebastian TuS Elsenroth BSV Bielstein 2002-2017
Krieger Wolfgang (TV Dümmlinghausen) 1946-1972
Krimmel Manfred (TuS Wiehl) 1978-1979
Krohm Heinz (TuS Wiehl) 1949-1950
Krolewski Andreas (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2004-2012
Krolewski Gregor (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1996-2011
Kroschwald Torsten (1. FC Reichshof) 1989-1995
Krpicak Kruno (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1990-2002
Krucklinski Helmut (TuS Derschlag)(VfL Gummersbach) 1952-1961
Kruczek Martin (SpVg Rob) 1995-1997
Kruczek Thomas (RS 19 Wdb)(SpVg Rob) 1993-1997
Krüger Benno (SSV Nümbrecht) 1956-1967
Krumpholz Günter (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1969-1977
Krumpholz Horst (VfL Gummersbach) 1967-1968
Krumpholz Patrick (SSV Marienheide)(DJK Gummersbach)(VfL Berghausen) 1994-2009
Krumpholz Sven (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(Borussia Derschlag) 1994-2009
Kruse Horst (VfR Marienhagen) 1964-1970