A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Ka -

Kabangu Pierre-Roger (FC Windhagen)(VfL Berghausen) 1997-2001
Kabot Stanislaus (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1990-1997
Kacik Benjamin (SSV Marienheide) 1982-1984
Kaczenski Andreas (TuS Wiehl) 1989-1992
Kaczmarek Tomek (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV 08 Bgn)(1. FC Gum)(SV Mob) 1998-2012
Kadler Uli BV 09 Drabenderhöhe Vf L Berghausen TSV Ründeroth Tu S Elsenroth
Kadopoulos Silli TuRa Dieringhausen 2016-2017
Kaesberg Dominik (TuS Lindlar) 2001-2006
Kaiser Corvin (SSV Marienheide) 2008-2015
Kall Hermann Vf R Friedrichthal SSV Gummersbach
Kalla Patrick FV Wiehl 2016-2017
Kallidat Ortwin BSV Bielstein TuS Weiershagen 1976-1984
Kallies Rainer (TuS Eckenhagen) 1981-1994
Kallweit Manfred (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe)(TuS Wiehl) 1982-1997
Kallweit Wolfgang (TuS Wiehl)(SSV Nümbrecht)(BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1994-1999
Kaltenbach Fabian (TuS Lindlar) 2004-2005
Kaltenbach Klaus RS 19 Waldbröl Tu S Elsenroth TSV Ründeroth 1991-2009
Kalthaus Manfred TSV Ründeroth
Kalthaus Rolf BV 09 Drabenderhöhe
Kaminski Rainer (BSV Bielstein)(TuS Weiershagen) 1982-1997
Kämmerer Detlef Tu S Othetal
Kamp Gerhard (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(DJK Gummersbach) 1959-1983
Kamp Robin Vf L Berghausen
Kamp Wolfgang Tu S Lindlar SSV Marienheide SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Kampa Adolf Tu S Wiehl
Kampa Alfred (SV Morsbach) 1964-1966
Kampa Hans Tu S Wiehl SSV Nümbrecht Tu S Brüchermühle
Kämper Jörn (BSV Bielstein)(TuS Wiehl) 1983-1995
Kampf Johann Croatia Obg RS 19 Wdb Tu S Ho B SV Frömmersbach 2009-2017
Kampka Arthur BSV Bielstein BV 09 Drabenderhöhe FV Wiehl
Kandzia Matthias (TuS Brüchermühle) 2010-2011
Kanelakis Stamatios (TuS Derschlag Griechen) 1970-1971
Kanelias Theo TV Reb Tu S Derschlag Vf L Gummersbach Tu S Brüchermühle SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Kanelias Willi Vf L Gummersbach SSV 08 Bergneustadt Borussia Derschlag
Kania Dennis SSV Nümbrecht
Kanli Ergin (TuS Lindlar) 1994-1997
Kapellen Jürgen (VfR Wipperfürth) 1957-1958
Kapellen Tobias Vf R Wipperfürth Tu S Lindlar
Kappenstein Dieter (SV Mob) 1961-1979
Kappenstein Michael (SpVg Wal) 1973-1974
Kappenstein Phillip Sp Vgg Holpe-Steimelhagen
Kappenstein Reinhold (SV Morsbach) 1962-1972
Kappenstein Tobias (SV Mob) 1996-1999
Kappes August (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1921-1922
Kappes Hermann Tu S Eckenhagen SSV 08 Bgn Sp Vg Düm SSV Wildbergerhütte
Kara Adem (SSV 08 Bgn)(1. FC Gum)(Baris Spor Hck)(TuS Bel) 1997-2009
Kara Bayram (Baris Spor Hackenberg) 1991-1999
Kara Muhammed (RS 19 Waldbröl)(Baris Spor Hackenberg)(TuS Belmicke) 1999-2009
Karaduman Muhterrem (SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS Wiehl)(SSV Mhd)(Baris Spor Hck) 1992-2012
Karagöz Furkan (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(Baris Spor Hackenberg) 2009-2016
Karaikovic Ismail (TuS Othetal)(TuS Belmicke)(Baris Spor Hackenberg) 1992-1997
Karajkovic Selmin (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2014-2015
Karalis Vassilios (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(FV Wiehl) 2008-2015
Karger Michael (RS 19 Waldbröl)(TuS Lindlar) 2002-2011
Kargin Ali (RS 19 Waldbröl) 2008-2012
Kargin Ali (Vatanspor Waldbröl) 2002-2003
Kargin Ferhat (TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SV Hermesdorf) 2007-2015
Kargin Kerem RS 19 Waldbröl Tu S Homburg-Bröltal
Kargin Mehmet-Ali (Vatanspor Waldbröl) 2004-2005
Karthaus Manfred TSV Ründeroth
Kascha Dietmar (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1978-2002
Kascha Rainer (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1978-1990
Kascha Sebastian (SSV Wildbergerhütte)(SSV WiO) 2006-2012
Kasischke Roman (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SV Schnellenbach)(SSV Nümbrecht)(FV Wiehl) 1999-2010
Kasongo Charly (RS 19 Wdb)(Baris Spor Hck)(SV Shb)(SSV 08 Bgn)(FV Whl) 1995-2011
Kasper Johann (SSV Nümbrecht) 2004-2011
Kasper Thomas BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 2009-2017
Kasper Tim BV 09 Drabenderhöhe
Kassner Ralf Vf L Gummersbach
Kast Johann BSV Bielstein 2016-2017
Kastrati Bashkim (RS 19 Wdb)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SSV Wbh)(1. FC Gum) 1994-2013
Kastrati Besnik (RS 19 Wdb)(TuS Eck)(SSV Wbh) 1997-2005
Kastrati Ismet (RS 19 Wdb) 2003-2004
Kastrati Kujtim (RS 19 Wdb)(SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS HoB)(SpVg Rob) 1993-2008
Katzenbach Rolf Tu S Brüchermühle RS 19 Waldbröl
Katzorke Klaus Vf L Engelskirchen
Katzorke Marko (TuS Lindlar) 1997-2012
Katzwinkel Wolfgang Tu S Weiershagen Vf L Gummersbach TSV Ründeroth BV 09 Drabenderhöhe
Kaufmann Bernd FC Aggertal
Kaufmann Jan Eric FV Wiehl
Kaufmann Volker Tu S Belmicke 1. FC Reichshof SV Wiedenest
Kaumanns Heinz (TuS Lindlar) 1996-1997
Kaune David BSV Bielstein
Kausmann Günter DJK Gummersbach Tu S Othetal
Kausemann Bernd SV Frielingsdorf SSV Marienheide
Kawalla Michael Vf L Gummersbach SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Kaya Ilhan TSV Rün TV Reb Baris Spor Hackenberg SV Hdf SSV Den SV Shb
Kaya Kenan (TSV Rün)(SV Shb)(TV Reb Tür)(SSV Den) 1980-2004
Kaya Mustafa (Vatanspor Waldbröl)(SSV Nümbrecht)(FV Wiehl) 2004-2012
Kaya Nazif (SSV 08 Bergneustadt Türken) 1982-1983
Kaya Osman (Vatanspor Waldbröl) 2009-2010
Kaya Ramazan (SSV Marienheide)(Borussia Derschlag) 2005-2009
Kaya Tanyel (TuS Lindlar) 2010-2011
Kaya Tolga FV Wiehl
Kaya Ünal (Borussia Derschlag) 2007-2014