A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- O -

Obst Dietmar (TuS Derschlag) 1969-2009
Obst Jürgen (TSV Ründeroth) 1990-2007
Obst Jürgen (TuS Derschlag) 1976-1994
Obst Rolf (SSV Nümbrecht) 1979-1980
Obst Sascha (TuS Derschlag)(TuS Wiehl)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SSV Mhd) 1989-2009
Ochel Harald (VfL Gummersbach)(VfR Marienhagen) 1959-1980
Ochel Gerhard (VfL Gum) 1960-1961
Ochel Franz (SSV Ods) 1929-1930
Ochel Erich (TV Düm) 1946-1947
Ochel Dieter (VfL Gum) 1954-1955
Ockenfels Peter (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1947-1958
Ockmann Udo (Borussia Dortmund) 1965-1967
Odenbrett Georg (FC Aggertal)(TuRa Dieringhausen) 1980-1982
Oepen Holger (TuS HoB) 1980-1981
Oepen Wilhelm (RS 19 Waldbröl)(TuS Elsenroth)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 1961-1971
Ökland Arne Larsen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1980-1981
Olescher Edwin (TuS Whl)(RS 19 Wdb)(Baris Spor Hck)(SSV Mhd)(TSV Rün)(SV Shb)(BV 09 Dbh) 1996-2015
Olschewski Uwe (SSV Marienheide)(RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1993-2007
Olschewski Jonas (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2005-2017
Oppermann Rainer (SV Frömmersbach) 1974-1976
Osberghaus Erno (SSV 08 Bgn) 1935-1949
Osberghaus Ingo (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(VfL Gummersbach)(VfR Marienhagen) 1963-1981
Ott Janosch (SSV Nümbrecht) 2016-1017
Ott Thomas (TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1991-2007
Ochel Christian (SV Wdn) 2008-2012
Ochel Markus (TuS Der)(VfL Gum) 1983-1989
Ochel Nick (VfL Gum) 1993-1994
Ochel Reiner (VfR Mhg) 1982-1983
Ochs Alexander (TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1994-2016
Ockenfels Helmut (TuS Whg) 1948-1949
Odenbrett Simon (TuS Whl) 1991-11
Odenthal Sascha (BV 09 Dbh) 2005-09
Oedekoven Leo (VfL Egk) 1962-1963
Oehler Bernd (Hansa Vol) 1987-1988
Oehler Christian (TuS Brü) 1994-1996
Oehler Heinz (TuS Brü) 1974-1975
Oehler Wilhelm (TuRa Dgh) 1948-1949
Oellig Jürgen (SpVg Rob) 1976-1977
Oeming Andreas (1. FC Rhf) 1996-98
Oeser Wolfgang (Vf R Mhg)(Tu S Whl) 1968-79
Oesinghaus Klaus (Vf L Gum) 1958-59
Oesterreich Daniel (SSV 08 Bgn)(1. FC Gum)(TuRa Dgh) 2006-2012
Oesterreich Fabian (TuRa Dgh) 2005-2007
Oettershagen Berthold (SSV Nüm)(SSV Hwd)(RS 19 Wdb) 1955-2010
Oettershagen Dieter (SpVg Rob) 1974-1975
Oettershagen Friedhelm (SSV Hwd) 1959-1960
Offenbach (Sp Vgg HSt) 1955-56
Offermann Franz (SSV Mhd)(Vf L Bgh) 1955-71
Offermann Manfred (SSV 08 Bgn) 1959-60
Offermann Paul (SSV Mhd) 1956-57
Offiera Artur (SSV 08 Bgn)(Tu S Whl)(Vf L Gum)(Tu S Der) 1993-
Offiera Rafael (FV Whl)(1. FC Gum)(SpVg Düm) 2005-10
Ohana Vincent (Vf L Gum) 1998-99
Ohletz Hermann (SV Si W) 1959-60
Ohlig Fritz (SV Ho N) 1920-21
Ohlig Helmut (BSV Bst) 1963-70
Ohmann Willi (TuS Eck) 1966-67
Öhmke Jason (FV Whl)(1. FC Gum) 2005-2013
Ohrendorf Erich (SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS Bel) 1961-1963
Ohrendorf Hermann (SSV 08 Bgn) 1952-1956
Ohrendorf Klaus (SV Wdn) 1978-1979
Ohrendorf Wolfgang (SSV 08 Bgn)(VfR Mhg) 1959-1965
Okken Axel (TuS Els)(TuS HoB) 1991-10
Okuyucu Nail (SSV 08 Bgn)(FV Whl)(Baris Spor Hck) 2007-10
Okuyucu Taki (SSV Mhd) 2005-09
Oldenburger Andreas (SV Hdf)(TuS Whg) 2009-11
Oldenburger Viktor (SSV 08 Bgn) 2007-09
Olek Marius (TuS BeB) 2010-2012
Olek Ralf (SV SiW)(TuS Bel) 1974-1998
Olek Sebastian (SG WiO) 2010-2012
Olesch Marek (TuS Oth) 1992-1994
Olfert Christian (Sp Vg Duem) 2008-09
Olio Giuseppe (DJK Gum) 1978-1979
Oltean Raimond (Tu S Ehl) 1993-94
Ömer Engin (SV Wdn) 1996-1997
Omeragic Samir (SV Shb) 1992-1993
Ommer Markus (TuS Der) 1984-1998
Ommer Mirco (TuRa Dgh) 1999-2001
Ommer Peter (TuS Der) 1962-1977
Omorkhada Mo (Borussia Der) 2008-2009
Onisuk Jurij (FV Whl) 2011-2012
Onur Engin (SSV 08 Bgn)(Baris Spor Hck)(SV Wdn) 1976-1994
Open Willi (VfL Bgh) 1949-1950
Openkowski Bernard (SpVg Düm) 1980-2002
Openkowski Hubert (SpVg Düm)(TuS Brü)(SV Hdf) 1985-2009
Opijolka (SSV Nuem) 1947-48
Opiolka Herbert (SSV Hwd) 1951-52
Opitz Helge (TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV Nümbrecht)(Hansa Vollmerhausen) 1982-1994
Opitz Julian (SSV Nüm) 2011-2013
Opitz Ronny (TuS Whl)(VfL Gum)(TuRa Dgh)(1. FC Rhf)(SG Hsh)(SV Wdn)(TuS Bel) 1994-2006
Opitz Wulf (SSV Nüm)(TuS HoB) 1984-1995
Oppermann Hans (SSV 08 Bgn) 1935
Oravec Jan (RS 19 Wdb) 2003-05
Orbach Bruno (SV Fld) 1959-61
Orbach Paul (SV Fld) 1958-60
Ördekci Ergün (SSV Mhd) 2009-10
Örder Kurt (VfL Gum) 1954-1956
Orendi Valentin (SV Shb) 2007-09
Orliczek Josef TuRa Dieringhausen 2002-2017 01
Orschewski Janus (Tu S Ho B) 2004-05
Orsolic Roberto (Tu S Whl)(Tu S Brue) 1993-02
Ortega Gustavo (1. FC Gum)(FV Whl) 2007-11
Orthen Matthias (SV Mob) 2006-2014
Ortmann Frederic (SSV 08 Bgn) 2010-11
Osberghaus (BSV Bst) 1938-39
Oschlisniok Janus (RS 19 Wdb) 1993-2010
Osmani Armend (FV Whl)(SV Hdf) 2009-2012
Ossendorf Patrick (TSV Rün) 2011-2012
Ossmann Werner (VfL Egk) 1961-1962
Ost Rolf (SSV Nüm) 1976-2001
Osterberg Thilo (Tu S Eck)(Tu S Rhf) 1998-09
Ostermann Willi (TSV Ruen) 1957-61
Osthof Horst (RS 19 Wdb) 1951-52
Ostrowski Mark (SSV Mhd)(Vf L Bgh) 1995-01
Oswald Christian (FV Whl)(TuS Whg) 2007-2009
Oswald Detlef (SV Shb) 1980-1981
Oswald Gerhard (SV SiW) 1929-1930
Oswald Heinz (BSV Bst) 1976-1977
Oswald Stefan (RS 19 Wdb) 1984-1996
Ott Andreas (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 1991-2005
Otte Hans (DJK Gum) 1963-64
Otten Fred (SSV Den) 1994-1995
Otten Marcus (SV Frö) 2007-2009
Otten Michael (SV Frö) 1988-2001
Otterbach Walter (SV HoN) 1927-1934
Ottersbach Bruno (SpVg Rob) 1973-1975
Ottersbach Karl Heinz TSV Ründeroth 1979-1985
Ottersbach Karl-Heinz (SV Mob)(TuS Whl)(RS 19 Wdb) 1981-1999
Ottersbach Rolf (BV 09 Dbh) 1984-1986
Ottersbach Rolf (TuS Whg) 1959-1978
Ottersbach Theo (SpVg Rob) 1960-1961
Öttershagen Rolf-Werner (SV Shö) 1970-1971
Ottinger Ingo (BV 09 Dbh) 2001-09
Ottinger Karl (BV 09 Dbh) 2001-11
Ottinger Uwe (BV 09 Dbh) 2003-09
Ottmann Jens (TuS BeB)(TuS Oth) 2010-2012
Ottmann Jürgen (TuS Der) 1975-1976
Otto Michael (SSV Nüm) 1997-2004
Otto Rolf (TuS Der) 1979-1980
Overberg Heinrich (Stern Dbh) 1911-12
Overhage Horst (BSV Bst) 1996-01
Oyen Heinz (TV Wdh) 1960-1972
Oyen Willi (SV Fld) 1953-1962
Özaslan Mustafa (SG Hsh) 2006-2007
Özbag Ugur Ilhami (TuS Bel) 2008-2009
Özbek Ersat (Baris Spor Hck) 2007-2009
Özcan Adem (Tu S Bel) 2006-2008
Özcan Arif (TuS Bel) 2006-2007
Özcelik Ahmet (TuRa Dgh) 2009-10
Özcezer Hasan (SSV Mhd) 1986-1987
Özdelik Mehmet (Besiktas Istanbul) 1999-2000
Özdemir Coskun (Baris Spor Hck)(Borussia Der) 2006-11
Özdemir Erhan (SSV 08 Bgn)(Baris Spor Hck) 1996-10
Özdemir Hassan (TuRa Dgh) 2005-2007
Özdemir Omut (TSV Rün) 2004-2005
Özdemir Onur (TuS Whl)(SV Shb)(TuS Els)(SSV Wbh)(TSV Rün) 1994-2008
Özdemir Serkan (TuS Brü) 2009-10
Özgökce Ilhan (SSV 08 Bgn) 1971-1972
Özgül Recep (SSV 08 Bgn) 1995-96
Özgür Ayhan (Borussia Der) 2008-2009
Özkan Arif (TuS Bel) 2006-2007
Özkan Saban (Baris Spor Hck)(SV Wdn) 1992-1994
Özkan Yasin (SSV Mhd) 2009-10
Özmen Emin (Baris Spor Hck) 1991-1995
Öztürk Erol (SG Hsh) 2006-2007
Öztürk Volkan (SSV 08 Bgn)(FV Whl) 2013-2014

- Oa -

Oeldenberger Otto TSV 1860 München
Oehm Richard 1. FC Nürnberg
Ohlhauser Rainer Bayern München
Ohm Oskar Holstein Kiel
Oles Bernd Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 FSV Frankfurt
Olk Werner Bayern München

- On -

Opak Ufuk TSV Ründeroth Vf L Engelskirchen 1994-2017
Orbach Frederic SV Frielingsdorf 2016-2017
Österreich Fritz Chemnitzer BC
Oßwald Paul Eintracht Frankfurt
Otto Karl Chemnitzer BC
Overath Wolfgang 1. FC Köln
Özcan Arkoc Hamburger SV