A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Ea -

Ebach Nico SV Morsbach
Ebert Jeffrey Tu S Lindlar
Ebert Hans-Walter (VfL Engelskirchen) 1956-1957
Ebert Joey Tu S Lindlar SSV Marienheide Tu S Wiehl
Ebert Justin SV Frielingsdorf Tu S Lindlar
Ebert Rolf (SSV Marienheide) 1945-1946
Eckelmann Siegfried Tu S Wiehl
Eggert Günter (TuS Elsenroth) 1981-1983
Eggert Markus BSV Bielstein TuRa Dieringhausen 2004-2017
Eiteneuer Detlev (SSV Den) 1974-1975
Eiteneuer Markus (SpVgg HSt) 1991-1999
Eiteneuer Michael (SSV WiO) 2011-2012
Eiteneuer Ralf (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SV Morsbach) 1976-1995
Eiteneuer Simon (SSV WiO) 2011-2012
Elbers Heinz (TuS Derschlag) 1953-1954
Elbers Thorsten (TuS Derschlag)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1992-2000
Elend Volker (TSV Ründeroth) 1980-1982
Elze Jürgen (SV Schnellenbach) 1984-1985
Embacher Werner (BV 09 Drabenderhöhe) 1982-1983
Emme Matthias (SG Hunsheim) 2013-2014
Emmerich Edmund (VfL Gummersbach)(Kreis Oberberg) 1965-1995
Empting Heinz (TSV Ründeroth) 1948-1949
Engelberth Frank (SV Morsbach)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1973-1989
Engels Manfred (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1993-1997
Engels Marco (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2009-2015
Engels Paul (TuS Belmicke) 1955-1959
Engels Ralf (SV Wiedenest) 1991-1998
Engels Sebastian (TuS Wiehl) 1994-1996
Erdmann Manfred (SSV 08 Bgn)(SV Wdn) 1965-2001
Erdmann Marco (VfR Mhg)(FV Whl)(TuS Brü)(RS 19 Wdb)(SV Hdf)(SV Shö) 2000-2017
Erdmann Matthias (VfR Mhg) 2010-2012
Erdmann Michael (BV 09 Dbh) 2014-2015
Erdmann Michael (TSV Rün) 2008-2012
Erdmann Thomas (TuS Oth) 2003-2012
Eter Pascal (SSV 08 Bgn)(RS 19 Wdb)(SV Mob)(FV Whl) 1989-2005
Etscheid Axel (SV Frielingsdorf) 1970-1971
Etsias Afraam (TuS Belmicke) 1992-1995
Eyer Henrik (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1982-1984

- Ei -

Eich Gerhardt FC Brk 1932-1933
Eich Ursula SSV 08 Bgn 2005-2006
Eichert Christian SSV Wbh 1996-1997
Eichert Friedmann SSV 08 Bgn 1925-1926
Eichert Markus TuS Whl 1992-1993
Eick Hennig VfL Bgh 1959-1960
Eicker Wolfgang FC Wdh 1965-1979
Eickerling Manfred VfL Gum 1969-1982
Eickmann Christoph SpVg Wal 2010-2011
Eimermacher Daniel TuS Lindlar VfR Wipperfürth 1996-2009
Einfalt Bernd SpVg Rob 2004-2005
Eink Clemens TuS Brü SSV Nüm 1938-1950
Eis Hans TSV Rün 1957-1966
Eischeid Sascha TuS Lindlar 2005-2009
Eisenach Jürgen Tu Ra Dieringhausen
Eisenblätter Eberhard Tu S Whl SSV Nüm 1968-1973
Eisenblätter Helmut SSV Nüm 1956-1961
Eisenhut Jakob Stern Dbh 1909-10
Eisenhuth Josef SV Shö 1920-28
Eisenkrämer Josef BSV Bst 1961-1962
Eitel Karl-Heinz SpVg Düm TuS Der 1979-1985
Eitel Klaus TuS Der 1979-1991
Eitelbert Paul Josef SpVgg HSt 1980-1981

- El -

Elbers Heinz (TuS Derschlag) 1953-1954
Elbers Thorsten (TuS Derschlag)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1992-2000
Elend Klaus Peter TSV Ründeroth SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Elend Volker (TSV Ründeroth) 1980-1982
Elfert Gerd Tu S Wiehl
Elze Jürgen (SV Schnellenbach) 1984-1985

- En -

Engelbert Andreas (VfL Gum)(BSV Bst)(SSV Nüm)(SV Shö)(RS 19 Wdb) 1984-2012
Engelbert Christian (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SpVg Rossenbach)(SV Schönenbach) 1999-2012
Engelbert Dietmar (SV Schönenbach) 1975-1976
Engelbert Frank SSV Nümbrecht BSV Bst Tu Ra Dgh Vf L Gum RS 19 Waldbröl SV Shö
Engelbert Friedhelm (TuS Weiershagen) 1956-1957
Engelbert Julian (SSV Hochwald) 2007-2008
Engelbert Otto (RS 19 Waldbröl) 1948-1951
Engelbert Stefan (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV Nümbrecht) 1987-2000
Engelbert Thomas SSV Nümbrecht BSV Bst Tu Ra Dgh RS 19 Waldbröl SV Hermesdorf
Engelbert Werner (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV Hochwald) 1937-1949
Engelberth Frank (SV Morsbach)(RS 19 Waldbröl) 1973-1989
Engelbreit Patrick (TuS Whl )(TSV Rün)(SSV 08 Bgn)(SSV Wbh)(TuS Els) 1993-2012
Engelhardt Viktor SpVg Dümmlinghausen 2004-2017
Engeln Lukas FV Wiehl
Engels Friedhelm Vf L Gummersbach SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Engels Manfred (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1993-1997
Engels Marco (TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2009-2015
Engels Paul (TuS Belmicke) 1955-1959
Engels Ralf (SV Wiedenest) 1991-1998
Engels Sebastian (TuS Wiehl) 1994-1996
Engels Werner (RS 19 Wdb) 1991-1993
Engels Werner (Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen) 1955-1956
Epstein Alexander SSV Nümbrecht

- Er -

Erdmann Manfred (SSV 08 Bgn)(SV Wdn) 1965-2001
Erdmann Marco (VfR Mhg)(FV Whl)(TuS Brü)(RS 19 Wdb)(SV Hdf)(SV Shö) 2000-2017
Erdmann Markus Vf R Marienhagen
Erdmann Matthias (VfR Mhg) 2010-2012
Erdmann Michael (BV 09 Dbh) 2014-2015
Erdmann Michael (TSV Rün) 2008-2012
Erdmann Thomas (TuS Oth) 2003-2012
Ernst Hans-Gerd SV Morsbach
Ernst Hartmut (ASC Loope)(VfL Engelskirchen)(TuS Lindlar) 1988-1996
Ernst Ulrich Vf L Gummersbach

- Es -

Eschmann Manfred RS 19 Waldbröl
Eschmann Udo (SV Hermesdorf)(Kreis Oberberg) 1960-2007
Esser Peter (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1981-1982

- Eu -

Euteneuer Bjoern Sp Vgg Holpe-Steimelhagen
Euteneuer Tim Sp Vgg Holpe-Steimelhagen
Everding Jannis FV Wiehl
Ewert Alexander SV Schönenbach SSV Nümbrecht