A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

-A-

Achenbach Oliver (SSV Marienheide)(TSV Ründeroth)(VfL Berghausen) 1995-2012
Achenbach Pierre (SV Frömmersbach) 2012-2014
Achenbach Sven (Borussia Derschlag) 2007-2012
Achenbach Sven (SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen) 2005-2016
Achenbach Utz (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1983-1993
Achterberg Heiko (VfL Gummersbach) 1988-1990
Adodo Joseph (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2014-2016
Adolphs Uwe (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1981-1991
Adomeit Kai (SV Frielingsdorf) 2005-2016
Aghababaei Sahin (RS 19 Waldbröl)(1. FC Gummersbach)(SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 2004-2010
Ahlers Manfred (SV Schnellenbach) 1981-2002
Ahmeti Jakup (TuS Lindlar) 1992-1995
Ajawou Herve (DJK Gummersbach) 2000-2010
Ajdaroski Mirsat (TuS Whl)(TuS HoB)(SSV Nüm)(RS 19 Wdb)(Spfr. Asb) 1994-2014
Ajvazi Veton (SpVg Dümmlinghausen)(SSV Denklingen)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SV Hermessdorf) 1994-2012
Akdogan Ersel (Baris Spor Hck)(FV Whl)(BV 09 Dbh) 2005-2015
Akdogan Ramazan (Baris Spor Hck) 2009-2010
Al-Saleh Rabia (RS 19 Waldbröl)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1993-2012
Alay Selcuk (SV Wdn)(SSV 08 Bgn)(RS 19 Wdb)(Baris Spor Hck) 1994-2014
Albrecht Jürgen (TuS Elsenroth) 1976-1995
Albrecht Jürgen (TV Dümmlinghausen) 1949-1950
Albrecht Jürgen (VfL Gummmersbach)(TuS Eckenhagen) TSV Ründeroth 1969-1979
Alefelder Jürgen (TSV Ründeroth)(SV Schnellenbach) 1980-1986
Alefelder Stephan (TSV Rün) 1984-1995
Alex Reinhold (TuS Wiehl) 1993-1994
Alexandru Ciprian (SSV Marienheide)(SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1989-2014
Alexandru Vlad (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 2011-2014
Alexius Franz (VfL Engelskirchen) 1947-1965
Althoff Roger (TSV Ründeroth)(VfR Marienhagen) 1980-2005
Altwicker Daniel (TuS Homburg-Bröltal)(SSV Nümbrecht) 2005-2017
Altwicker Klaus (SSV Nümbrecht) 1976-1991
Alvarez Sarrio Eric (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2008-2012
Alzer Bruno (VfR Marienhagen) 1965-1967
Alzer Hermann-Josef (SV Morsbach) 1965-1969
Alzer Jörg (VfR Mhg)(TuS Whl)(RS 19 Wdb)(TuRa Dgh)(SV Hdf)(SG Hsh) 1990-2010
Alzer Josef (SV Morsbach) 1973-1974
Alzer Stefan (SV Morsbach) 1980-1981
Alzer Werner (SV Morsbach)(RS 19 Waldbröl)(Kreis Oberberg) 1951-2001
Armut Ilhan (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Wiehl)(Baris Spor Hackenberg) 1993-2007
Arndt Gunter (SSV Nümbrecht) 1977-1978
Arndt Justin (FV Wiehl) 2011-2014
Arndt Karl-Heinz (SSV Marienheide) 1980-1986
Arntz Eduard (SSV Gum) 1914-1915
Arpaci Orhan (TuS Marialinden) 1982-1991
Arpaci Ziya (TuS Marialinden) 1983-1986
Arsanoglu Ibrahim (SV Mob) 2007-2011
Ata Cengiz (Baris Spor Hackenberg) 1994-1995
Atabay Serkan (SSV Marienheide) 1993-1994
Atabay Süleyman (SSV 08 Bergneustadt Türken) 1989-1991
Atac Ismail (Kreis Berg) 2010-2011
Ataseven Sedat (TuS Whl)(Baris Spor Hck)(SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS Bel) 1992-2005

- Aa -

Abadi Mamud VfL Gummersbach SSV 08 Bergneustadt SSV Denklingen 1993-2002
Abalo Julien RS 19 Wdb SV Shö 2006-09
Abanoz Marcel SSV 08 Bgn 2005-2006
Abdallah Mohammed Borussia Der 2008-2009
Abdallah Omarkhadar Borussia Der 2009-10
Abdellah Adil Ben SSV 08 Bgn 1999-2012
Abidin Ari Zeynal 1. FC Gummersbach 2016-2017
Abramsen Börny TuS Brü 2010-2011
Abramsen Heiko TuS Homburg-Bröltalt TuS Brü Spfr Asb 1996-2012
Abrolath Jörg SV Frö 1979-1980
Abst Hein TSV Rüneroth 1954-1957
Abstoß Josef TuRa Dieringhausen TuS Wiehl DJK Gummersbach 1958-1975
Abstoß Leo SSV Mhd 1952-53
Abt Christian TuS Whl 1. FC Rhf 1989-1995
Abt Karl-Heinz TSV Rün 1956-1957
Acer Seyfi SG Hunsheim TuS Bel 2006-08
Achenbach Marco TuS Rhf 2007-2010
Achenbach Mike SpVg Wal 1995-1997
Achenbach Mirko TuS Whl 1998-1999
Achterberg Heiko (VfL Gummersbach) 1988-1990
Achterberg Pascal VfR Mhg 2008-2012
Ackermann Paul Hansa Lbg 1946-1948
Ackerschott Bernhard SSV Den 1952-1956
Ackerschott Frank SSV Den 1980-1986
Adam Michael SSV 08 Bgn 1997-1998
Adam Viktor FV Whl BSV Bst 2009-2014
Adamczyk Jörg SpVgg HSt VfL Gum 1991-1994
Adamietz Felix 1. FC Gummersbach TSV Ründeroth
Ader Manuel BSV Bst 2011-2012
Adleff Christian FC Windhagen Sp Vg Dümmlinghausen Vf L Gummersbach SV Frömmersbach
Adleff Michael SV Frömmersbach
Adolphs Manfred II Sp Vg Rossenbach
Affeldt Manfred Vf R Marienhagen
Ahl Erhard SV Sinspert-Wehnrath
Ajdari Spetim Tu S Homburg-Bröltal SV Hermesdorf
Ajdarpasic Alan FV Wiehl 2016-2017
Akbas Mert SSV 08 Bergneustadt 2016-2017
Akkaya Ekin Tu S Lindlar FV Wiehl
Aklan Sadik SSV Marienheide
Aktürk Süleyman SSV 08 Bergneustadt

- Al -

Albayrak Engin 1. FC Gum FV Wiehl SSV 08 Bgn SSV Nüm 2008-2017
Albayrak Niyazi BSV Bielstein Vf L Gum SSV 08 Bergneustadt Tu S Brü Baris Spor Hackenberg SV Frö FV Wiehl
Alberts Marc Tu S Lindlar
Alefelder Uwe SV Schnellenbach TuS Elsenroth TSV Ründeroth 1983-1999
Alfer Stefan SSV Marienheide
Althof Dirk BV 09 Drabenderhöhe
Althoff Dennis SSV Hochwald
Althoff Patrick Tu S Lindlar Vf R Wipperfürth
Alvarez Eloy SSV 08 Bergneustadt Sp Vg Dümmlinghausen Tu S Der Griechen Tu S Belmicke
Alzer Börny VfR Mhg VfL Gum SSV Mhd TuRa Dgh DJK Gum RS 19 Wdb SSV 08 Bgn 1980-2005
Alzer Klaus SV Morsbach
Alzer Maik Vf R Marienhagen SSV Nümbrecht

- Am -

Amelung Norbert ASC Loope 1973-1975
Ameti Bedri TuS Homburg-Bröltal 2003-04
Amling Christian SSV 08 Bergneustadt 2004-2007
Amos Otto Stern Klw SSV 08 Bgn 1919-21
Amrat Florian TuS Els 2002-03
Amrein Jürgen SV Wdn 1971-72
Amser Helmuth BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 1975-1976
Amser Tim BV 09 Drabenderhöhe
Anargotti Mohammed BSV Bst 1972-1973
Anastasiadis Dimitrios Borussia Der 2006-09
Anders Erich TuS Der 1967-1983
Anders Herbert TuS Der -OL-
Anders Markus TuS Der 1990-1996
Anders Roman BSV Bst 2002-2009
Anders Stefan TuS Der 1990-1991
Anderseck Pascal FV Whl 2013-2014
Andl Klemenz SV Wdn 1971-1977
Andl Mario SV Wdn 1979-1980
Andoh Klaus Vf L Bgh 2004-2012
Andres Dieter Vf L Engelskirchen 1985-1997
Andres Rainer Vf L Gum 1959-60
Andrieu Klaus TuS Whg 1959-1960
Andrieu Rudi TuS Whg 1956-1957
Andrieu Walter VfL Bgh 1951-1952
Andrieu Willi VfL Bgh VfL Gum 1962-1967
Andrzejewski Martin SSV Mhd 2001-2002
Angenvort Helmut SV SiW 1965-1975
Angerer BV 09 Dbh 1974-1975
Angres Adam SSV Marienheide 1988-2009
Angrisani Domenico 1. FC Gummersbach
Ansaldi Andreas SV Frö Vf L Bgh DJK Gum 1994-2002
Ansinger Walter TuS Lindlar 1949-52
Anthoullas Antonios VfL Gum Gri 1969-1970
Antoniodis Thomas TuS Der Gri 1991-1992
Antoniou Christopher DJK Gummersbach
Antoniou Michael TV Reb Vf L Gum Tu S Der Gri 1983-1995
Antoniou Paul TV Reb 1975-1976
Antweiler Karl SSV Dgh 1924-25
Antzek Sebastian SSV Mhd 2011-2012
Anzi Andrea TuS Lindlar 1997-98
Apanovic Sefic VfL Bgh 1996-1997
Appel Bernd SSV 08 Bgn 1956-1963
Appel Michael Borussia Der 2008-2009
Appelbaum Günter Vf L Gum 1975-1980
Appelt Gerd VfR Wipperfürth 1995-1996
Arnds Robert SSV Nümbrecht
Arnds Rolf BSV Bielstein SSV Nümbrecht
Arndt Boris TuS Elsenroth TuS Wiehl 1988-2017
Arndt Tristan FV Wiehl 2016-2017
Arntz Günter Vf L Gummersbach
Arslan Canberk SSV 08 Bergneustadt 2016-2017
Arsanoglu Mehmet SV Morsbach Tu S Homburg-Bröltal TSV Ründeroth RS 19 Waldbröl
Arslanoglu Yasin RS 19 Waldbröl
Asan Ibrahim Vatanspor Wdb RS 19 Wdb 2003-2010
Asani Driton TuS HoB SV Hdf 1997-2012
Asani Vendim TuS HoB SV Hdf 1995-2008
Asbach Sascha TuS Bel TuS Oth 2003-08
Askeroglu Burak SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Askeroglu Erdem FV Wiehl 2016-2017
Aslan Cemal SSV 08 Bgn 1998-1999
Aslan Ibrahim Vatanspor Wdb RS 19 Wdb 2004-2008
Aslan Serdar RS 19 Wdb Tu S Ho B SV Mob 2000-2013
Aslanhan Bulent TuS Der 1993-95
Aßenmacher Martin VfL Gum 1980-1985
Aßenmacher Wilhelm VfL Gum Kreis Obg 1979-1987
Aßmann Friedhelm SV Wdn 1977-1980
Atan Necmettin SSV 08 Bergneustadt FC Wiedenest-Othetal
Ataoglu Sinan RS 19 Waldbröl
Atas Abduallah SSV Marienheide Baris Spor Hackenberg
Atas Tolga FV Wiehl SSV Marienheide
Atas Ufuk Borussia Derschlag 1. FC Gummersbach Sportfreunde Asbachtal
Aubart Alfred Vf R Marienhagen
Augustat Gunter RS 19 Waldbröl Tu S Ho B SSV Wbh Tu S Eck Sp Vgg HSt 1. FC Rhf
Ayaz Selcuk SV Hermesdorf SV Morsbach
Aygen Danyal DJK Gummersbach 2016-2017
Aygün Tarik SSV Nümbrecht BSV Bielstein