Oberberg

FC Aggertal (FC Agt) 1971-1981
Alper BC (Alp BC) 1929-1937
Sportfreunde Asbachtal
TuS Belmicke (TuS Bel) 1945-2010
TV Belmicke (TV Bel) 1925-1935
Vf L Berghausen-Gimborn
Adria Bergneustadt (Adria Bgn) 1972-1977
Germania 08 Bergneustadt (Germania 08 Bgn) 1908-1920
Nicki Bergneustadt (Nicki Bgn) 1972-1975
Spanische Jugend Bergneustadt (Spa Jgd Bgn) 1973-1977
SSV 08 Bergneustadt
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
TuS Brüchermühle (TuS Brü) 1928-2011
FC Brück (FC Brk) 1932-1938
Borussia Derschlag
Borussia Derschlag (Borussia Der) 1920-1946
Tu S Derschlag
Adler Dieringhausen (Adler Dgh) 1919-1922
DJK Victoria Dieringhausen
SSV Dieringhausen (SSV Dgh) 1922-1926
Tu Ra Dieringhausen
TV Dieringhausen (TV Dgh) 1932-1933
BV 09 Drabenderhöhe
Stern Drabenderhöhe (Stern Dbh) 1909-1912
VfL 09 Drabenderhöhe
SpVg Dümmlinghausen (SpVg Düm) 1931-1945
Sp Vg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg
SpVg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg SpVg Düm 1959-2017
TV Dümmlinghausen-Hesselbach (TV Düm) 1945-1959
Sportfreunde Eckenhagen (Spfr. Eck) 1931-1933
TuS Eckenhagen (TuS Eck) 1923-2003
SG Ellinger Grund (SG ElG) 1985-2005
TuJV Elsenroth (TuJV Els) 1913-1929
Tu S Elsenroth
DJK Engelskirchen (DJK Egk) 1926-1928
Engelskirchener FC (Egk FC) 1913-1919
Vf L Engelskirchen
AFC Forst (AFC For) 1924-1933
VfR Friedrichsthal
BSV Frielingsdorf (BSV Fld) 1929-1931
DJK Frielingsdorf (DJK Fld) 1925-1933
FC Frielingsdorf
Sp Vg Frielingsdorf-Scheel
SV Frielingsdorf
BSV Frömmersbach (BSV Frö) 1930-1933
RSV Frömmersbach-Bernberg (RSV Frö) 1920-1931
SV Frömmersbach
Gimborn (Gim) 1935-1936
FC Groß-Bernberg (FC GBg) 1913
1. FC Gummersbach
DJK Gummersbach
DJK Gummaria Gummersbach (DJK Gummaria Gum) 1930-1935
Gummersbacher FK (Gum FK) 1901-1903
Italia Gummersbach (Italia Gum) 1969-1974
SSV Gummersbach (SSV Gum) 1913-1937
Teutonia Gummersbach
Vf L Gummersbach
Viktoria Gummersbach (Viktoria Gum) 1910-1911
Baris Spor Hackenberg (Baris Spor Hck) 1991-2012
SV Hermesdorf
SSV Hochwald
Tu S Homburg-Bröltal
SV Homburg-Niederbierenbach (SV HoN) 1919-1945
Sp Vgg Holpe-Steimelhagen
SG Hunsheim
SV Hunsheim (SV Hsh) 1920-1926
SSV Huppichteroth (SSV Hup) 1920-1922
TV Klaswipper (TV Kwp) 1964-1965
Stern Kleinwiedenest (Stern KlW) 1920-1921
Hansa Lichtenberg (Hansa Lbg) 1946-1949
SSV Lichtenberg (SSV Lbg) 1949-1952
TuS Hickländer Lieberhausen (Hickländer Lbh) 1947-1950
DJK Vorwärts Lindlar
Tu S Lindlar
Vf R Marienhagen
Edelweiß Marienheide (Edelweiß Mhd) 1929-1936
SSV Marienheide
ASV Mittelagger-Eckenhagen (ASV Mag) 1911-1937
Adler Morsbach (Adler Mob) 1922
DJK Morsbach (DJK Mob) 1921-1922
SV Morsbach
TSV Morsbach (TSV Mob) 1902-1929
Adler Mühlenseßmar (Adler Müh) 1913-1930
SSV Nümbrecht
Croatia Oberberg (Croatia Obg) 2006-2012
SSV Odenspiel (SSV Ods) 1925-2011
TuS Othetal (TuS Oth) 1976-2013
FC Pernze-Wiedenest (FC PeW) 1948-1952
TV Rebbelroth (TV Reb) 1963-2002
1. FC Reichshof (1. FC Rhf) 1975-2002
Tu S Reichshof
Sp Vg Rossenbach
SpVg Ründeroth (SpVg Rün) 1920-1945
TSV Ründeroth
TV Ründeroth (TV Rün) 1912-1920
Schwarz-Weiß Scheel (Schwarz-Weiß Shl) 1930-1934
SV Schnellenbach
SV Schönenbach
SV Sinspert-Wehnrath
SSV Steinagger (SSV Stg) 1976-1977
Hansa Vollmerhausen (Hansa Vol) 1908-1954
Hansa Vollmerhausen (Hansa Vol) 1977-1989
Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen (Spfr. Vol) 1954-1971
RS 19 Waldbröl
Vatanspor Waldbröl (Vatanspor Wdb) 1998-2014
Sp Vg Wallerhausen
SC Wasserfuhr (SC Wfh) 1930-1936
Tu S Weiershagen-Forst
SV Wiedenest (SV Wdn) 1971-2013
Wiehler SC (Whl SC) 1923-1932
FV Wiehl
SSV Wiehl (SSV Whl) 1919-1923
TuS Wiehl (TuS Whl) 1932-2000
FC Wiedenest-Othetal
SSV Wildbergerhütte (SSV Wbh) 1948-2011
SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel
SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel (SSV WiO) 1945-1948
FC Windhagen
TV Windhagen (TV Wdh) 1923-1963

Mittelrhein

Alemannia Aachen
FV Bad Honnef
SV Baesweiler 09
Bayenthaler SV
SV 09 Bergisch Gladbach SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach
Bonner FV
Bonner SC
Tu Ra Bonn
SC Brühl
FV Dellbrück
Preußen Dellbrück
Sp Vg Deutz 05
SG Düren 99
FV Ehrenfeld
Phönix Ehrenfeld
FC Esch
FV Godesberg 08
SV Gremberg
SC Jülich 10
Vf Ju V Kalk
Alemannia Köln
Kölner BV 07
Kölner FV 1902
Kölner TV 1843
FC Ford Köln
KSG SC 99-Sülz 07 Köln
KSG Vf R-Mülheimer SV Köln
Phönix Köln
Polizei SV Köln
Post SV Köln
Rhenania Köln
Schwarz-Rot Köln
Sparkassen SV Köln
Sportfreunde Köln 93
Tu SV Köln
Union 05 Köln
Vf B 05 Köln
Vf L 99 Köln
Victoria Köln
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Lindenthaler FV 06
Tu S Marialinden
Winfriedia Mülheim
Pulheimer SC
Siegburger SV 04
Rhenania Würselen

Köln

SC Brück
1. FC Köln
Kölner BC 01
Blau-Weiß Köln
Kölner Cf R
Reichsbahn SV Köln
Eintracht Köln
Fortuna Köln
SC Köln Nord
Vf R Köln
Viktoria Köln
SC West Köln
Tu S Höhenhaus
Mülheimer SV 06
Cf B Ford Niehl
Sp Vg Porz
Sp Vgg Köln-Sülz 07
SSV Vingst 05
Rot-Weiß Zollstock
Germania Zündorf

Niederrhein

BV Altenessen
Vf L Benrath
1. FC Bocholt
Vf B Bottrop
Duisburger FV 08
Duisburger Sp V
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SC 99
Düsseldorfer SV 04
Tu RU Düsseldorf
Sp Vgg Erkenschwick
Essener FV
Rot-Weiss Essen
Essener SV 99
Union Hamborn
Homberger SV
Preussen Krefeld
BV 08 Lüttringhausen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Eintracht Mönchengladbach
FC Mönchengladbach
Vf R Neuß
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
FC Remscheid
Marathon Remscheid
Reichsbahn TSV Remscheid
Vf B Remscheid
Rheydter Sp V
Vfv B Ruhrort
Sp Vg Sterkrade 06-07
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen
SSVg Velbert
Wuppertaler SV

Westfalen

Arminia Bielefeld
Germania Bochum
Tu S Bochum 08
Vf L Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
BV 04 Dortmund
Dortmunder SC 95
SC Gelsenkirchen 07
Westfalia Herne
STV Horst-Emscher
Su S Hüsten 09
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid
Arminia Marten
Preußen Münster
FC Schalke 04
Sportfreunde Siegen
SG Wattenscheid 09

Norddeutschland

Eintracht Braunschweig
Reichsbahn TSV Braunschweig
Vf B Braunschweig
ATSV Bremen 1860
Bremer SV
Werder Bremen
Sp Vgg Göttingen
Vf L Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Hannover 96
Arminia Hannover
Harburger TB
Vf R Harburg
Holstein Kiel
Kilia Kiel
Union-Teutonia Kiel
SV Lurup
Reichsbahn SV Oldenburg
Vf L Osnabrück
St. Pauli Sport
Vf L Wolfsburg

Hamburg

Altonaer FC 93
Altonaer Sp Vgg
Borussia Altona
Olympia Altona
Phönix Altona
Polizei SV Altona
Teutonia Altona
Union Altona
Vf L Altona
Borussia Bahrenfeld
Barmbecker SG
KSG Blankenese-Wedel
Sp Vgg Blankenese
SV Eimsbüttel
SV West Eimsbüttel
Eimsbütteler TV
Alemannia Hamburg
Alstertal Hamburg
Luftwaffen SV Hamburg
Sp Vgg St. Georg Hamburg
Hamburger SV
SV Ottensen
FC St. Pauli
Rothenburgsorter FK

Ostdeutschland

Berliner SV 92
Tennis-Borussia Berlin
Wacker 04 Berlin
Polizei SV Chemnitz
Vf B Chemnitz
Vf L Reichsbahn Chemnitz
Alemannia Cottbus
Brandenburg Cottbus
SV Dessau 05
Brandenburg Dresden
Dresdensia Dresden
Fußballring Dresden
Guts Muts Dresden
Ring-Greiling Dresden
Dresdner SC
Vf L Reichsbahn Dresden
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Vf L Reichsbahn Glauchau
Hallescher FC
Sportfreunde Halle
Vf L Halle
1. SV Jena
Fortuna Leipzig
Sportfreunde Leipzig
Sp Vgg Leipzig
Vf B Leipzig
Wacker Leipzig
Cricket Viktoria Magdeburg
Viktoria 96 Magdeburg
Planitzer SC
1. Vogtländischer FC Plauen
Plauener Su BC
Spandauer SV
FSV Zwickau

Berlin

Adlershofer BC
Alemannia 90 Berlin
Berlina Berlin
Berliner BC 03
BEWAG Berlin
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Britannia 92 Berlin
Concordia Berlin
Corso Berlin
Dynamo Berlin
Eintracht Berlin
Favorit Berlin
Fortuna 94 Berlin
Germania 88 Berlin
Helgoland Berlin
Helvetia Berlin
Hertha BSC Berlin
Lufthansa SG Berlin
Luftwaffen SV Berlin
Meteor 06 Berlin
Minerva 93 Berlin
Norden-Nordwest Berlin
Nordstern Berlin
Polizei SV Berlin
Preussen Berlin
Reichsbahn SV Berlin
Stern 89 Berlin
Südring Berlin
Tasmania 1900 Berlin
Union 06 Berlin
Union 92 Berlin
Viktoria 89 Berlin
Vorwärts 90 Berlin
Wacker 04 Berlin
Vf B Britz
Akademischer BC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
Union Charlottenburg
Brandenburg Friedrichsberg
Alemannia Haselhorst
1. FC Neukölln
Union Oberschöneweide
Borussia Schöneberg
Spandauer BC
Germania Spandau
Viktoria Spandau
SC Staaken
Borussia Tempelhof
Rapide Wedding
Weißenseer FC 1900

Süddeutschland

SV Alsenborn
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
BC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Schwaben Augsburg
Union Böckingen
Germania Brötzingen
SV Darmstadt 98
FV Daxlanden
Vf Tu R Feudenheim
SV Feuerbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
Frankfurter FV
Helvetia Frankfurt
Frankfurter Kickers
Reichsbahn Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Vf R Frankfurt
Freiburger FC
SC Freiburg
Germania Fulda
Reichsbahn SG Borussia Fulda
FC Fürth
Sp Vgg Fürth
TV 1860 Fürth
Hanauer FC 93
Vf R Heilbronn
Karlsruher FV
Phönix Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
1. Kasseler BC Sport
CSC 03 Kassel
Kasseler FV
Kasseler FV 95
SV Kassel 06
Hermannia Kassel
Tu S Koblenz Tu S Neuendorf
VfR Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
Vf B Mühlburg
Bayern München
MTV München
TSV 1860 München
Wacker München
1. FC Nürnberg
Pfeil Nürnberg
Vf B Nürnberg
Union Niederrad
Kickers Offenbach
1. FC Pforzheim
Jahn Regensburg
1. FC Schweinfurt
Stuttgarter Kickers
Sportfreunde Stuttgart
Vf B Stuttgart
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm 1928
Amicitia Viernheim
SV Röchling Völklingen
KEWA Wachenbuchen
Reichsbahn-SSVg Weiden
SV Wiesbaden
Würzburger FV 04
Würzburger Kickers

Südwestdeutschland

Reichsbahn SG Betzdorf
FC 08 Homburg
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Phönix Ludwigshafen
Tu Ra Ludwigshafen
1. FSV Mainz 05
FV Neuendorf
FK Pirmasens
FV 03 Saarbrücken
Saar 05 Saarbrücken
Sportfreunde Saarbrücken
Eintracht Trier
Wormatia Worms

Westdeutschland

MSV Duisburg
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
DJK Gütersloh
FC Gütersloh
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
TuS Langerwehe
TSV Marl-Hüls
SG Wattenscheid 09
Germania Windeck Germania Dattenfeld

ehemaliges Deutschland

MSV Hindenburg Allenstein
Reichsbahn SV Beuthen
Alemannia Breslau
Breslauer FV 06
Breslauer SC 08
Schlesien Breslau
Breslauer Sp Vgg 02
Vereinigte Breslauer Sportfreunde
Vf B Breslau
Vf R Breslau
Luftwaffen SV Reinicke Brieg
Reichsbahn SV Schlesien Brieg
MSV Brünn
SSV Beuthen 09
Chemnitzer BC
Bu EV Danzig
Preußen Danzig
Danziger SC
Luftwaffen SV Danzig
SV Neufahrwasser Danzig
Reichsbahn SG Dittersbach
Viktoria Elbing
Askania Forst
Viktoria Forst
Reichsbahn SV Gleiwitz
Vf B Gleiwitz
Vorwärts-Rasensport Gleiwitz
Preußen Glogau
Luftwaffen SV Görlitz
Reichsbahn SG Graz
Preußen Gumbinnen
Preußen Hindenburg
MSV Yorck Boyen Insterburg
Luftwaffen SV Kamp
1. FC Kattowitz
Reichsbahn SG Kattowitz
Luftwaffen SV Kittlitztreben
Kölner SC 1899
ASCO Königsberg
Prussia Samland Königsberg
Reichsbahn SG Königsberg
VfB Königsberg
Phönix Köslin
ATV Liegnitz
Union Litzmannstadt
Luftwaffen SV Lübben
Reichsbahn SG Myslowitz
Luftwaffen SV Neubrandenburg
Luftwaffen SV Richthofen Neukuhren
Reichsbahn SV Schlesien Oels
RSV Ortelsburg
Luftwaffen SV Parow
Reichsbahn SV Peiskretscham
Reichsbahn SG Posen
DFC Prag
Luftwaffen SV Pütnitz
Sp Vgg 03 Ratibor
Luftwaffen SV Rechlin
Luftwaffen SV Rerik
DSV Schweidnitz
Luftwaffen SV Richthofen Schweidnitz
Luftwaffen SV Sprottau
Blücher Stettin
Comet Stettin
Fußballring Stettin
Luftwaffen SV Stettin
MSV Greif Stettin
Nordring Stettin
Polizei SV Stettin
Stettiner SC
Reichsbahn Tu SV Stettin
Titania Stettin
TV Friesen Stettin
Luftwaffen SV Stolpmünde
Lituania Tilsit
Tilsiter SC
Luftwaffen SV Arado Warnemünde

DDR

SG Adlershof
Motor Altenburg
Wismut Aue
Märkische Volksstimme Babelsberg
Motor Babelsberg
Motor Bautzen
1. FC Union Berlin - DDR
Einheit Brandenburg
Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg
Aktivist Brieske Ost
Einheit Burg
Chemie Chemnitz
Fewa Chemnitz
Konsum Chemnitz
Energie Cottbus
Fortschritt Cottbus
Lokomotive Cottbus
Vorwärts Cottbus
BSG Waggonfabrik Dessau
Dynamo Dresden - DDR
Dynamo Heide Dresden
Einheit Dresden
Empor Tabak Dresden
Mechanik Nordwest Dresden
Lokomotive Dresden
SG Dresden-Albertstadt
SG Dresden-Cotta
SG Dresden-Friedrichstadt
SG Dresden-Gittersee
SG Dresden-Laubegast
SG Dresden-Mickten
SG Dresden-Striesen
SG Dresden-Übigau
Vorwärts Eilenburg
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Dynamo Eisleben
Einheit Elsterberg
Dynamo Erfurt
Turbine Erfurt
Kjellberg Finsterwalde
Dynamo Frankfurt Oder
Lokomotive Frankfurt Oder
Vorwärts Frankfurt Oder
Wismut Gera
Chemie Glauchau
Einheit Greifswald
Chemie Halle
Fortschritt Hartha
Motor Hennigsdorf
Stahl Hennigsdorf
Motor Hermsdorf
Dynamo Hohenschönhausen
Chemie Glas Ilmenau
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Motor Jena
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt
Lokomotive Kirchmöser
Aufbau Klosterfelde
Aktivist Laubusch
Empor Lauter
SG Lauter
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
Industrie Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
Vorwärts Leipzig
EAB Lichtenberg 47
Lokomotive Lichtenberg
Aufbau Magdeburg
Fortschritt Meerane
Aufbau Meißen
Chemie Meißen
Keramik Meißen
Motor Nordhausen-West
Vorwärts Neubrandenburg
Dynamo Ost-Berlin
Glühlampenwerk Ost-Berlin
BSG KWO Ost-Berlin
BSG NARWA Ost-Berlin
Vorwärts Ost-Berlin
Einheit Pankow
Dynamo Potsdam
Empor Potsdam
Empor Nordost Potsdam
Empor Südwest Potsdam
Konsum Potsdam
Vorwärts Potsdam
Chemie Premnitz
Lokomotive Prenzlau
Chemie Riesa
Stahl Riesa
Dynamo Rostock
Empor Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Chemie Rüdersdorf
Chemie Schmöckwitz
Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
Chemie Schwarzheide
Dynamo Schwerin
Vorwärts Schwerin
Mechanik Sömmerda
Einheit Spremberg
Lokomotive Stendal
Vorwärts Stralsund
Eisenhüttenwerk Thale
Motor WW Warnemünde
KWU Weimar
Lokomotive Weimar
Motor Weimar
Fortschritt Weißenfels
Aktivist Welzow
Motor Werdau
Chemie Veritas Wittenberge
Industrie Wittenberge
Chemie Wolfen
Empor Wurzen
Chemie Zeitz
Vorwärts Zerbst
Aktivist Karl Marx Zwickau
Aktivist Steinkohle Zwickau
Horch Zwickau
Motor Zwickau

Ausland

FC Aarau
Ajax Amsterdam
RSC Anderlecht
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Basel
Old Boys Basel
Beerschot AC
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Atalanta Bergamo
FC Bern
Young Boys Bern
FC Biel
Girondins Bordeaux
FC Brügge
FC Brühl
Daring Brüssel
Racing Brüssel
White Star Brüssel
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ujpest Budapest
Vasas Budapest
Steaua Bukarest
Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
Cardiff City
Coventry City
ADO Den Haag
HBS Den Haag
FC Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
FC Everton
AC Florenz
Servette Genf
Celtic Glasgow
Glasgow Rangers
IFK Göteborg
Hull City
Wacker Innsbruck
Galatasaray Istanbul
ARA La Gantoise
Leicester City
Benfica Lissabon
FC Lugano
Standard Lüttich
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
AC Mailand
Inter Mailand
Malmö FF
FC Metz
FC Middlesbrough
Penarol Montevideo
Cosmos New York
Newcastle United
Club Francais Paris
Racing Club Paris Racing Club France
Red Star Paris
Bohemians Prag
AS Rom
Feyenoord Rotterdam
AS Saint Etienne
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
FC Sevilla
Sheffield Wednesday
1. Simmeringer SC
FC Southampton
Racing Club Straßburg
FC Sunderland
Juventus Turin
FC Valencia
Hellas Verona
West Bromwich Albion
Wiener AC
Admira Wien
Austria Wien
First Vienna Wien
Hakoah Wien
Rapid Wien
Wiener Sport-Club
Slovan Wien
Wacker Wien
FC Winterthur
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FC Zürich
Grasshoppers Zürich
Young Fellows Zürich

England

FC Blackpool
FC Burnley
Derby County
FC Liverpool
Arsenal London
Chelsea London
Luton Town
Manchester City
Manchester United
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
Stoke City
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United

Arbeitersport (ATSB)

Turner Adelsbach
Friesen Altenburg
TB Altenburg
Vorwärts Nord Altenburg
Preußen Altenessen
Vorwärts Augsburg
Bahrenfelder SV
Alemannia 22 Berlin
Nordiska Berlin
Stralau Berlin
TSV Bettenhausen
FTSV Komet Blankenese
Blumenthaler SV
SK Böckingen
FSV Bochum-Laer
Fichte Borna
Vf L Bornheim
FTSV Brackwede
FT Braunschweig
Weser Bremen
ATV Bremerhaven
FT Bremerhaven-Unterweser
FT Breslau-Süd
Stern Breslau
Favorit Chemnitz
FT Döbern
Dresdner BV
Dresdner SV
Vorwärts Einsiedel Chemnitz
TV Eichenkranz Eulo
TSV Vorwärts Eutritzsch
ATSV Feudenheim
Tasmania Forst
SK Tasmania Forst
Tu S Süden Forst
ASV Frankfurt Westend
FT Frankfurt Bornheim
FT Frankfurt Niederrad
FT Frankfurt Oberrad
FT Frankfurt Sachsenhausen
FT Frankfurt Westend
Tu Spo Fürth
FT Gerresheim
Sturm Gornsdorf
Komet Groß Flottbek
Lorbeer Hamburg
Sp V Ilmenau
TV der Glashütte Jena
BV Kassel 06
Eintracht Kassel
FSV Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
SC 1926 Kassel
TSV Kassel-Waldau
FSV Kelsch
TSV Kleinzschocher Leipzig
Vorwärts Königsberg
FTSV Kostebrau
Fortuna Langelohe
Amateure Leipzig
Arminia Süd Leipzig
FT Leipzig-Lindenau
Sachsen Leipzig
Vf K Leipzig Südwest
Vf L Leipzig-Südost
Vorwärts Süd Leipzig
Vowärts West Leipzig
West 03 Leipzig
Brandenburg 02 Lichtenberg
Luckenwalder TS
Jahn Mittweida
Preußen Mockau
BSC Sendling München
Vf L Naumburg
Tu S Niederhaßlau
TSV Nürnberg-Ost
TSV Nürnberg-Süd
TSV Nürnberg-West
Vf R Oetzsch Leipzig
ATSV Othetal
Adler Pankow
SV Pegau
ATSV Rheine
Vf B Riesa
TSV St. Leonhard-Schweinau
BSC 19 Stettin
FT Stettin-Bredow
FT Stettin-Nemnitz
TV Steinach
ATB Stötteritz
Freiheit Taura
Verein Sportkartell Weiden
ATu S Weiershagen
Germania Wilhelmshaven