Oberberg

1. FC Gummersbach 1. FC Gum 2000-2017
1. FC Reichshof (1. FC Rhf) 1975-2002
Adler Dieringhausen (Adler Dgh) 1919-1922
Adler Morsbach (Adler Mob) 1922
Adler Mühlenseßmar (Adler Müh) 1913-1930
Adria Bergneustadt (Adria Bgn) 1972-1977
AFC Forst (AFC For) 1924-1933
Alper BC (Alp BC) 1929-1937
ASV Mittelagger-Eckenhagen (ASV Mag) 1911-1937
ATSV Othetal (ATSV Oth) 1925-1931
ATuS Weiershagen (ATuS Whg) 1921-1933
Baris Spor Hackenberg (Baris Spor Hck) 1991-2012
Borussia Derschlag (Borussia Der) 1920-1946
Borussia Derschlag (Borussia Der) 2004-2017
BSV Frielingsdorf (BSV Fld) 1929-1931
BSV Frömmersbach (BSV Frö) 1930-1933
BSV Viktoria Bielstein (BSV Bst) 1920-2017
BV 09 Drabenderhöhe (BV 09 Dbh) 1912-2017
Croatia Oberberg (Croatia Obg) 2006-2012
DJK Engelskirchen (DJK Egk) 1926-1928
DJK Frielingsdorf (DJK Fld) 1925-1933
DJK Gummaria Gummersbach (DJK Gummaria Gum) 1930-1935
DJK Gummersbach DJK Gum 1961-2017
DJK Morsbach (DJK Mob) 1921-1922
DJK Victoria Dieringhausen (DJK Victoria Dgh) 1925-1932
DJK Vorwärts Lindlar (DJK Ldl) 1925-1929
Edelweiß Marienheide (Edelweiß Mhd) 1929-1936
Engelskirchener FC (Egk FC) 1913-1919
FC Aggertal (FC Agt) 1971-1981
FC Brück (FC Brk) 1932-1938
FC Frielingsdorf (FC Fld) 1925
FC Groß-Bernberg (FC GBg) 1913
FC Pernze-Wiedenest (FC PeW) 1948-1952
FC Wiedenest-Othetal FC WOt 2013-2017
FC Windhagen FC Wdh 1963-2017
FV Wiehl
Germania 08 Bergneustadt (Germania 08 Bgn) 1908-1920
Gimborn (Gim) 1935-1936
Gummersbacher FK (Gum FK) 1901-1903
Hansa Lichtenberg (Hansa Lbg) 1946-1949
Hansa Vollmerhausen (Hansa Vol) 1908-1954
Hansa Vollmerhausen (Hansa Vol) 1977-1989
Italia Gummersbach (Italia Gum) 1969-1974
Nicki Bergneustadt (Nicki Bgn) 1972-1975
RS 19 Waldbröl RS 19 Wdb 1919-2017
RSV Frömmersbach-Bernberg (RSV Frö) 1920-1931
SC Wasserfuhr (SC Wfh) 1930-1936
Schwarz-Weiß Scheel (Schwarz-Weiß Shl) 1930-1934
SG Ellinger Grund (SG ElG) 1985-2005
SG Hunsheim SG Hsh 1985-2017
Spanische Jugend Bergneustadt (Spa Jgd Bgn) 1973-1977
Sportfreunde Asbachtal Spfr. Asb 2011-2017
Sportfreunde Eckenhagen (Spfr. Eck) 1931-1933
Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen (Spfr. Vol) 1954-1971
SpVg Dümmlinghausen (SpVg Düm) 1931-1945
SpVg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg (SpVg Düm) 1959-2017
SpVg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg SpVg Düm 1959-2017
Sp Vg Frielingsdorf-Scheel
SpVg Rossenbach SpVg Rob 1930-2017
SpVg Ründeroth (SpVg Rün) 1920-1945
SpVg Wallerhausen SpVg Wal 1968-2017
SpVgg Holpe-Steimelhagen SpVgg HSt 1938-2017
SSV 08 Bergneustadt SSV 08 Bgn 1920-2017
SSV Denklingen (SSV Den) 1922-2011
SSV Dieringhausen (SSV Dgh) 1922-1926
SSV Gummersbach (SSV Gum) 1913-1937
SSV Hochwald SSV Hwd 1927-2017
SSV Huppichteroth (SSV Hup) 1920-1922
SSV Lichtenberg (SSV Lbg) 1949-1952
SSV Marienheide
SSV Nümbrecht
SSV Odenspiel (SSV Ods) 1925-2011
SSV Steinagger (SSV Stg) 1976-1977
SSV Wiehl (SSV Whl) 1919-1923
SSV Wildbergerhütte (SSV Wbh) 1948-2011
SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel (SSV WiO) 1945-1948
SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel SSV WiO 2011-2017
Stern Drabenderhöhe (Stern Dbh) 1909-1912
Stern Kleinwiedenest (Stern KlW) 1920-1921
SV Frielingsdorf SV Fld 1966-2017
SV Frömmersbach
SV Hermesdorf SV Hdf 1926-2017
SV Homburg-Niederbierenbach (SV HoN) 1919-1945
SV Hunsheim (SV Hsh) 1920-1926
SV Morsbach
SV Schnellenbach
SV Schönenbach SV Shö 1920-2017
SV Sinspert-Wehnrath (SV SiW) 1929-1975
SV Wiedenest (SV Wdn) 1971-2013
Teutonia Gummersbach (Teutonia Gum) 1910
TSV Morsbach (TSV Mob) 1902-1929
TSV Ründeroth TSV Rün 1945-2017
TuJV Elsenroth (TuJV Els) 1913-1929
TuRa Dieringhausen TuRa Dgh 1932-2017
TuS Belmicke (TuS Bel) 1945-2010
TuS Brüchermühle (TuS Brü) 1928-2011
Tu S Derschlag
TuS Eckenhagen (TuS Eck) 1923-2003
TuS Elsenroth TuS Els 1945-2017
TuS Homburg-Bröltal TuS HoB 1927-2017
TuS Hickländer Lieberhausen (Hickländer Lbh) 1947-1950
Tu S Lindlar Tu S Ldl 1929-2017
TuS Othetal (TuS Oth) 1976-2013
TuS Reichshof TuS Rhf 2002-2017
TuS Weiershagen-Forst TuS Whg 1948-2017
TuS Wiehl (TuS Whl) 1932-2000
TV Belmicke (TV Bel) 1925-1935
TV Dieringhausen (TV Dgh) 1932-1933
TV Dümmlinghausen-Hesselbach (TV Düm) 1945-1959
TV Klaswipper (TV Kwp) 1964-1965
TV Rebbelroth (TV Reb) 1963-2002
TV Ründeroth (TV Rün) 1912-1920
TV Windhagen (TV Wdh) 1923-1963
Vatanspor Waldbröl (Vatanspor Wdb) 1998-2014
VfL Berghausen-Gimborn VfL Bgh 1949-2017
VfL 09 Drabenderhöhe (VfL 09 Dbh) 1937-1945
VfL Engelskirchen VfL Egk 1937-2017
VfL Gummersbach (VfL Gum) 1937-2000
VfR Friedrichsthal (VfR Fth) 1921-1934
VfR Marienhagen VfR Mhg 1930-2017
Viktoria Gummersbach (Viktoria Gum) 1910-1911
Wiehler SC (Whl SC) 1923-1932

Mittelrhein

Alemannia Aachen
SV Baesweiler 09
Bayenthaler SV
SV 09 Bergisch Gladbach SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach
Bonner FV
Tu Ra Bonn
SC Brühl
FV Dellbrück
Preußen Dellbrück
Sp Vg Deutz 05
SG Düren 99
FV Ehrenfeld
Phönix Ehrenfeld
FC Esch
FV Godesberg 08
SV Gremberg
Tu S Höhenhaus
SC Jülich 10
Vf Ju V Kalk
1. FC Köln
Alemannia Köln
Kölner BC 01
Kölner BV 07
Fortuna Köln
Kölner FV 1902
Kölner TV 1843
FC Ford Köln
KSG SC 99-Sülz 07 Köln
KSG Vf R-Mülheimer SV Köln
Phönix Köln
Polizei SV Köln
Post SV Köln
Reichsbahn SV Köln
Rhenania Köln
Schwarz-Rot Köln
Sparkassen SV Köln
Sportfreunde Köln 93
Tu SV Köln
Union 05 Köln
Vf B 05 Köln
Vf L 99 Köln
Victoria Köln
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Lindenthaler FV 06
Tu S Marialinden
Mülheimer SV 06
Winfriedia Mülheim
Siegburger SV 04
SSV Vingst 05
Rhenania Würselen
Germania Zündorf

Niederrhein

Vf L Benrath
1. FC Bocholt
Duisburger Sp V
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SC 99
Düsseldorfer SV 04
Tu RU Düsseldorf
Union Hamborn
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Eintracht Mönchengladbach
FC Remscheid
VfB Remscheid
Rheydter Sp V
KFC Uerdingen Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Wuppertaler SV

Westfalen

Germania Bochum
Tu S Bochum 08
Borussia Dortmund
Sp Vgg Erkenschwick
STV Horst-Emscher
Su S Hüsten 09
Arminia Marten
FC Schalke 04
SG Wattenscheid 09

Berlin

Adlershofer BC
Alemannia 90 Berlin
Berlina Berlin
Berliner BC 03
BEWAG Berlin
Britannia 92 Berlin
Concordia Berlin
Corso Berlin
Dynamo Ost-Berlin
Eintracht Berlin
Favorit Berlin
Fortuna 94 Berlin
Germania 88 Berlin
Helgoland Berlin
Helvetia Berlin
Hertha BSC Berlin
Lufthansa SG Berlin
Luftwaffen SV Berlin
Meteor 06 Berlin
Minerva 93 Berlin
Norden-Nordwest Berlin
Preussen Berlin
Stern 89 Berlin
Tasmania 1900 Berlin
Union 92 Berlin
Viktoria 89 Berlin
Vorwärts 90 Berlin
Wacker 04 Berlin
Akademischer BC Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg
Union Charlottenburg
Brandenburg Friedrichsberg
1. FC Neukölln
Union Oberschöneweide
Borussia Schöneberg
Germania Spandau
Viktoria Spandau
SC Staaken
Borussia Tempelhof
Rapide Wedding
Weißenseer FC 1900

Norddeutschland

Altonaer FC 93
Eintracht Braunschweig
Vf B Braunschweig
Bremer SV
Werder Bremen
LSV Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Vf L Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Arminia Hannover
Hannover 96
Harburger TB
Vf R Harburg
Holstein Kiel
Kilia Kiel
Union-Teutonia Kiel
SV Lurup
Vf L Osnabrück
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli Sport
Vf L Wolfsburg

Ostdeutschland

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Berliner SV 92
Tennis-Borussia Berlin
Wacker 04 Berlin
Polizei SV Chemnitz
Vf B Chemnitz
Alemannia Cottbus
Brandenburg Cottbus
SV Dessau 05
Brandenburg Dresden
Dresdensia Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Fußballring Dresden
Guts Muts Dresden
Ring-Greiling Dresden
Dresdner SC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hallescher FC
Sportfreunde Halle
Vf L Halle
1. SV Jena
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Fortuna Leipzig
Sportfreunde Leipzig
Sp Vgg Leipzig
Vf B Leipzig
Wacker Leipzig
Cricket Viktoria Magdeburg
Viktoria 96 Magdeburg
1. Vogtländischer FC Plauen
Plauener Su BC
Spandauer SV
Chemie Zeitz
FSV Zwickau
Motor Zwickau

Süddeutschland

SV Alsenborn
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
BC Augsburg
Schwaben Augsburg
Union Böckingen
SV Darmstadt 98
FV Daxlanden
Vf Tu R Feudenheim
SV Feuerbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
Frankfurter FV
Frankfurter Kickers
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Vf R Frankfurt
Freiburger FC
SC Freiburg
Germania Fulda
Sp Vgg Fürth
Hanauer FC 93
VfR Heilbronn
Karlsruher FV
Phönix Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
CSC 03 Kassel
Kasseler FV
Kasseler FV 95
SV Kassel 06
Tu S Koblenz Tu S Neuendorf
VfR Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
Bayern München
MTV München
TSV 1860 München
Wacker München
1. FC Nürnberg
Pfeil Nürnberg
Vf B Nürnberg
Union Niederrad
Kickers Offenbach
1. FC Pforzheim
Jahn Regensburg
1. FC Schweinfurt
Stuttgarter Kickers
Sportfreunde Stuttgart
Vf B Stuttgart
SSV Ulm
SV Röchling Völklingen
KEWA Wachenbuchen
SV Wiesbaden
Wormatia Worms
Würzburger Kickers

Südwestdeutschland

1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FSV Mainz 05
FV 03 Saarbrücken
Saar 05 Saarbrücken
Eintracht Trier

Westdeutschland

FV Bad Honnef
Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Bochum
Bonner SC
SC Brück
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
DJK Gütersloh
FC Gütersloh
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Viktoria Köln
TuS Langerwehe
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid
TSV Marl-Hüls
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Siegen
SG Wattenscheid 09
Germania Windeck Germania Dattenfeld

ehemaliges Deutschland

MSV Hindenburg Allenstein
Alemannia Breslau
Breslauer FV 06
Breslauer SC 08
Schlesien Breslau
Breslauer Sp Vgg 02
Vereinigte Breslauer Sportfreunde
Vf B Breslau
Vf R Breslau
LSV Reinicke Brieg
MSV Brünn
SSV Beuthen 09
Chemnitzer BC
Bu EV Danzig
Preußen Danzig
Danziger SC
SV Neufahrwasser Danzig
Viktoria Elbing
Askania Forst
Viktoria Forst
Vf B Gleiwitz
Vorwärts-Rasensport Gleiwitz
Preußen Glogau
Preußen Gumbinnen
Preußen Hindenburg
MSV Yorck Boyen Insterburg
1. FC Kattowitz
Kölner Cf R
Kölner SC 1899
Sp Vgg Köln-Sülz 07
Vf R Köln
ASCO Königsberg
Prussia Samland Königsberg
VfB Königsberg
Phönix Köslin
ATV Liegnitz
Union Litzmannstadt
RSV Ortelsburg
DFC Prag
Sp Vgg 03 Ratibor
DSV Schweidnitz
Luftwaffen SV Richthofen Schweidnitz
Stettiner SC
Lituania Tilsit
Tilsiter SC

Ausland

FC Aarau
Ajax Amsterdam
RSC Anderlecht
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Basel
Beerschot AC
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Atalanta Bergamo
FC Bern
Young Boys Bern
FC Biel
Girondins Bordeaux
FC Brügge
FC Brühl
Daring Brüssel
Racing Brüssel
White Star Brüssel
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ujpest Budapest
Vasas Budapest
Steaua Bukarest
Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
FC Burnley
Coventry City
ADO Den Haag
HBS Den Haag
Derby County
FC Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
FC Everton
AC Florenz
Servette Genf
Celtic Glasgow
Glasgow Rangers
IFK Göteborg
Hull City
Wacker Innsbruck
Galatasaray Istanbul
ARA La Gantoise
Leicester City
FC Liverpool
Arsenal London
Chelsea London
FC Lugano
Standard Lüttich
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
AC Mailand
Inter Mailand
Malmö FF
Manchester City
Manchester United
FC Metz
FC Middlesbrough
Penarol Montevideo
Cosmos New York
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Club Francais Paris
Racing Club Paris Racing Club France
Red Star Paris
Bohemians Prag
AS Rom
Feyenoord Rotterdam
AS Saint Etienne
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Sheffield Wednesday
1. Simmeringer SC
FC Southampton
Stoke City
Racing Club Straßburg
FC Sunderland
Juventus Turin
FC Valencia
Hellas Verona
West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United
Wiener AC
Admira Wien
Austria Wien
First Vienna Wien
Hakoah Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien 01
Wiener Sport-Club
Slovan Wien
Wacker Wien
FC Zürich
Grasshoppers Zürich

Arbeitersport (ATSB)

Turner Adelsbach
Friesen Altenburg
TB Altenburg
Vorwärts Nord Altenburg
Preußen Altenessen
Nordiska Berlin
Stralau Berlin
TSV Bettenhausen
Dresdner BV
Sturm Gornsdorf
Vf K Leipzig Südwest
Vorwärts Süd Leipzig
Vowärts West Leipzig
West 03 Leipzig
Jahn Mittweida
Tu S Niederhaßlau
Vf B Riesa
Freiheit Taura